Licensed to USMS Web Master                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        United States Masters Swimming                         
                    2007 National Long Course Championships                    
                             Meet Program - Monday                             
 
Event 41  Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 *** Approximate Start 11:30 AM ***
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3                                                                     
  4  Siegel, Herbert              M85 HOST                     45:00.00 
  5  George, Susan D              W74 NTEX                     43:00.42 
  6  Hale, Art                    M65 UNAT                     44:21.92 
  7                                                                     
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Timed Finals   
  1  Ancker-Johnson, Betsy        W80 TXLA                     41:10.10 
  2  Stowell, Diane M             W73 HIMA                     33:00.20 
  3  Enclade, Tomus               M63 SMS                      32:31.83 
  4  Erickson, Ann                W65 WMST                     31:50.00 
  5  Wolle, Jordan B              M79 SDSM                     30:49.56 
  6  Arnold, Patricia F           W68 SMS                      31:35.83 
  7  Cen, Zebo C                  M71 UNAT                     32:00.00 
  8  Meyer, Margery               W85 TOC                      32:38.98 
  9  Cocci, Tiziana               W51 FLAQ                     37:28.30 
Heat 3  Timed Finals   
  1  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne       W47 FLAQ                     30:46.33 
  2  Crecelius, Eric              M43 WMST                     30:20.17 
  3  Cen, Putao                   W32 UNAT                     30:00.00 
  4  Lueken, Val A                W64 WMST                     29:50.77 
  5  Devries, Marta               W61 LVM                      29:20.00 
  6  Beeler, Kirsten              W61 ISF                      29:30.20 
  7  Thornton, Charlotte          W50 TGM                      29:56.11 
  8  Barron, Victor L             M44 WMST                     30:00.00 
  9  Stephens, Mary L             W65 BRYB                     30:22.08 
Heat 4  Timed Finals   
  1  Maxbauer, Christine A        W54 MICH                     29:00.00 
  2  Coburn, Mary Anne            W65 IM                       28:50.56 
  3  Gillies, Judy L              W59 ARIZ                     28:35.56 
  4  Buccino, Vicki               W61 SMS                      28:10.83 
  5  Cox, John R                  M72 SPM                      27:53.87 
  6  Smith, Chris                 M75 TOMS                     27:54.97 
  7  May, Jo B                    W59 UNAT                     28:18.62 
  8  Oberg, Jane C                W70 CMS                      28:36.00 
  9  Callaway, Linda S            W54 MOST                     28:58.15 
Heat 5  Timed Finals   
  1  Thomas, Cynthia M            W58 TXLA                     27:11.00 
  2  Anderson, Brent R            M45 MOST                     26:20.00 
  3  Halff, Henry M               M65 MOST                     25:56.44 
  4  Casey, Kathrine J            W59 PNA                      25:45.19 
  5  Olson, Mary B                W58 MM                       25:30.00 
  6  Murphy, Dan R                M65 NCMS                     25:36.64 
  7  Pipkin, Ken                  M63 PCAT                     25:56.00 
  8  Fasbender, Barry A           M70 STAN                     26:17.81 
  9  Monahan, Richard S           M66 METR                     26:25.49 
Heat 6  Timed Finals   
  1  Rauch, Will                  M73 LVM                      25:00.00 
  2  Mennen, Marty A              M71 ISF                      25:00.00 
  3  Boyer, Kathy M               W53 MOST                     24:56.90 
  4  Williams, Kennon B           M26 FLAQ                     24:45.77 
  5  Taylor, Thomas T             M76 PNA                      24:21.14 
  6  Kregor, Janice               W51 SKY                      24:34.94 
  7  Aron, Vanessa                W27 FLAQ                     24:50.49 
  8  Veater, Betty B              W61 BRYB                     25:00.00 
  9  Strong, Bret L               M44 WMST                     25:00.00 
Heat 7  Timed Finals   
  1  Marr, Jackie M               W64 SDSM                     24:08.08 
  2  Webster, Nicholas            M21 FAST                     24:00.00 
  3  Pronk, Bonnie                W65 MSBC                     23:58.54 
  4  Niedrich, Ruth               W48 SMS                      23:52.52 
  5  Hooe, Donna L                W45 GAJA                     23:49.22 
  6  Myers, Stephen D             M43 GAJA                     23:50.00 
  7  Hinkamp, Kristianne          W48 DAMM                     23:54.21 
  8  Spijkerbosch, Anja M         W34 WMST                     23:59.00 
  9  Lyman, Carolyn B             W57 UTAH                     24:04.15 
Heat 8  Timed Finals   
  1  Eisner, David S              M60 AWJ                      23:32.00 
  2  Burkart, Dana M              W36 PAFC                     23:30.00 
  3  Stein, Caroline F            W37 PAFC                     23:28.11 
  4  Young, David                 M58 NTEX                     23:22.67 
  5  Johnston, Graham M           M76 MOST                     23:02.25 
  6  Carney, Kent                 M60 CMS                      23:20.00 
  7  Diel, Bruce N                M59 MOVY                     23:26.00 
  8  Bailie, Bridget A            W38 ISF                      23:29.82 
  9  Aiu, Mavis D                 W52 HIMA                     23:30.00 
Heat 9  Timed Finals   
  1  Roquemore, Ramona L          W34 STFF                     23:00.00 
  2  Quinn, Phyllis E             W52 TOC                      22:49.99 
  3  Goodwin, James C             M25 RMST                     22:42.83 
  4  Hall, Ali R                  W46 TAM                      22:30.00 
  5  Crecelius, Nancy A           W38 WMST                     22:07.42 
  6  Fox, Michael                 M58 PCAT                     22:30.00 
  7  Wright, Robert W             M57 MOVY                     22:30.04 
  8  Galletly, Sandy              M65 SCAQ                     22:46.55 
  9  Shoenberger, Linda R         W60 TAM                      22:53.13 
Heat 10  Timed Finals   
  1  Schwartz, Marvin B           M59 ARKM                     22:04.35 
  2  Christensen, Thomas F        M51 LVM                      21:55.42 
  3  Aumiller, Joe F              M50 MICH                     21:46.65 
  4  Pash, Gregory C              M60 MICH                     21:42.00 
  5  Foote, David E               M57 VCM                      21:35.00 
  6  Fincham, Elaine S            W52 MOST                     21:39.00 
  7  Etgen, John T                M44 MACA                     21:45.14 
  8  Davis, Don M                 M63 RHMS                     21:52.20 
  9  Bailey, Hop                  M60 ARIZ                     22:00.00 
Heat 11  Timed Finals   
  1  Ruppe, Mary D                W38 RICE                     21:30.00 
  2  Alvarez, Ana M               W35 SYSM                     21:22.25 
  3  Wendell, Nancy               W43 DAMM                     21:19.76 
  4  Baird, Fred C                M59 UTAH                     21:15.00 
  5  Wood, Jocelyn M              W30 TULS                     21:10.77 
  6  Sikora, Rod                  M47 DAMM                     21:15.00 
  7  Evans, Thomas M              M42 CMS                      21:15.00 
  8  Roussain, Kerri C            W48 GOLD                     21:21.00 
  9  Goldberg, Bruce D            M56 DAMM                     21:26.96 
Heat 12  Timed Finals   
  1  Elias-Williams, Maria L      W43 UNAT                     21:08.54 
  2  Allen, Patrick               M48 DAMM                     21:00.00 
  3  Niedrich, Ronald W           M48 SMS                      20:52.26 
  4  Richardson, Larry            M48 NEM                      20:38.00 
  5  Huston, Seth                 M43 RICE                     20:36.09 
  6  Steadman-Martin, Nancy       W53 GSM                      20:36.50 
  7  Stites, Jim S                M50 ARIZ                     20:45.89 
  8  Murphy, Liam N               M35 NOVA                     20:55.87 
  9  Schardt, Thomas F            M40 MICH                     21:08.12 
Heat 13  Timed Finals   
  1  Grilli, Tracy L              W50 NEM                      20:32.82 
  2  Yarid, Jay                   M44 DAMM                     20:30.00 
  3  Meyer, Marguerite            W48 TOC                      20:10.00 
  4  Bleamaster, Leslie F         M37 MOST                     20:03.00 
  5  Kerscher, Ilsa M             W32 WMST                     20:00.00 
  6  McIntyre, Frank              M56 DAMM                     20:00.00 
  7  Matysek, Jim                 M48 MOVY                     20:08.08 
  8  Garcia Carranza, Jaime       M43 INDO                     20:15.00 
  9  Hughey, Rachel C             W29 MINN                     20:30.17 
Heat 14  Timed Finals   
  1  Delmage, Arlene              W45 OREG                     19:50.68 
  2  Najjar, Ellie S              W46 CMS                      19:40.00 
  3  Holmes, Robert C             M45 SKY                      19:21.00 
  4  Musial, Wieslaw              M50 TOMS                     19:15.00 
  5  Wood, Larry W                M53 TXLA                     18:59.00 
  6  Mc Cracken, Bill             M46 TVM                      18:59.00 
  7  Gellatly, Jill E             W40 WMST                     19:19.00 
  8  Brown, Denise H              W48 MICH                     19:25.40 
  9  Munson, Fred R               M49 DCM                      19:50.00 
Heat 15  Timed Finals   
  1  Shoemaker, Lara L            W20 WMST                     18:45.00 
  2  Perez, Arnaldo A             M45 SYSM                     18:07.37 
  3  Berryhill, Keith C           M48 RAY                      17:55.00 
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A           M45 UCLA                     17:41.24 
  5  Hooper, Matt                 M34 FLAQ                     17:07.40 
  6  Mc Conica, Jim               M57 VCM                      17:40.10 
  7  Farrell, Andrew J            M37 NCMS                     17:51.54 
  8  Brackett, Bill A             M49 CMS                      18:02.00 
  9  Picard, Amanda L             W39 CTMS                     18:45.00