Licensed to USMS Web Master                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        United States Masters Swimming                         
                    2007 National Long Course Championships                    
                             Meet Program - Friday                             
 
Event 8  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals   
  1  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST                      2:56.00 
  2  Smith, Petey M H              83 NEM                       2:00.00 
  3  Graham, Suzanne B             81 CONN                      1:58.05 
  4  Stone, Marjorie               84 GCPS                      2:02.49 
  5  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM                       2:56.00 
  6  Lathram, Mary                 92 DCM                       3:24.00 
  7  Meyer, Margery                85 TOC                       1:43.70 
  8  Burrill, Billie Ann           86 NEM                       2:02.00 
Heat 2  Timed Finals   
  1  Jordan, Martha L              73 WMST                      2:05.00 
  2  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA                      2:00.53 
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM                       1:34.04 
  4  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST                      1:24.62 
  5  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA                      1:32.00 
  6  Harkreader, Patricia C        71 CMS                       1:51.02 
  7  Mungavin, Carol A             71 RICE                      2:01.02 
  8  Goggin, Georgia L             78 MOST                      1:51.66 
  9  Graef, Margrit                76 MVN                       1:56.70 
Heat 3  Timed Finals   
  2  Kestelyn, Patricia M          61 WMST                      3:38.06 
  3  Devries, Marta                61 LVM                       1:38.06 
  4  Pilie, Kathleen F             63 SMS                       1:50.00 
  5  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM                      1:45.00 
  6  Elton, Tracy M                58 SKY                       1:49.97 
  7  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST                      1:19.11 
  8  Fasbender, Alice J            69 UNAT                      1:59.00 
Heat 4  Timed Finals   
  1  Buccino, Vicki                61 SMS                       1:36.78 
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC                      1:32.17 
  3  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC                      1:30.03 
  4  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA                      1:25.30 
  5  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST                      1:12.80 
  6  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM                      1:18.80 
  7  Webb, Linda J                 62 FLAQ                      1:29.30 
  8  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS                       1:31.57 
  9  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC                      1:33.90 
Heat 5  Timed Finals   
  1  Felton, Anezka G              59 TOC                       1:31.99 
  2  Reid, Colleen G               58 HIMA                      1:25.34 
  3  Hessler, Theresa L            55 WMST                      1:23.00 
  4  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR                      1:17.87 
  5  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM                       1:05.00 
  6  Ogier, Danielle               55 GSM                       1:10.00 
  7  Havel, Germaine L             59 WMAC                      1:20.40 
  8  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE                      1:25.00 
  9  Cooke, Linda                  55 UNAT                      1:26.00 
Heat 6  Timed Finals   
  1  Policastro, Nancy A           51 WMST                      1:45.01 
  2  Kregor, Janice                51 SKY                       1:26.93 
  3  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST                      1:24.83 
  4  Nance, Ashley A               50 OKMS                      1:22.87 
  5  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA                      1:21.95 
  6  Hilpert, Bess                 52 AGM                       1:23.36 
  7  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM                        1:25.35 
  8  Schueckler, Leslie P          52 WMST                      1:42.93 
Heat 7  Timed Finals   
  1  Call, Nancy A                 53 RGSC                      1:20.46 
  2  Arvesen, Malinda              51 DAMM                      1:15.00 
  3  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS                       1:14.00 
  4  Benjamin, Marcia S            51 WCM                       1:13.13 
  5  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT                      1:13.00 
  6  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        50 ISF                       1:13.10 
  7  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST                      1:13.36 
  8  Stager, Nan H                 52 DOC                       1:14.46 
  9  Guins, Ann H                  54 O*H*                      1:16.49 
Heat 8  Timed Finals   
  1  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC                       1:12.50 
  2  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF                       1:11.14 
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               50 NEM                       1:10.99 
  4  Cole, Janie                   54 DAMM                      1:10.00 
  5  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG                      1:06.10 
  6  Morrison, Lynn                53 DAMM                      1:06.90 
  7  Von Richthofen, Micaela       54 EOSC                      1:10.50 
  8  Devanney, Celia C             50 GOLD                      1:11.01 
  9  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA                       1:11.50 
Heat 9  Timed Finals   
  1  Flanagan, Lourdes             43 WMST                      1:33.32 
  2  Stone, Diane D                44 FCST                      1:30.00 
  3  Middlebrooks, Kelly A         40 RICE                      1:14.13 
  4  Allen, Lisa J                 44 COTA                      1:11.48 
  5  Houchens, Kris C              40 ISF                       1:10.90 
  6  Gray, Christina               41 DAMM                      1:12.96 
  7  Gale, Alanna K                40 WMST                      1:28.30 
  8  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 STIR                      1:30.00 
  9  Gerlowski, Jane A             49 WMST                      2:00.00 
Heat 10  Timed Finals   
  1  Walton, Ann                   48 SMS                       1:59.00 
  2  Toon, Terrylynn M             47 STAR                      1:28.80 
  3  Earley, Audrey                45 FCST                      1:25.75 
  4  Marshall, Darcy               46 STFF                      1:16.62 
  5  Burke, Barbara B              46 PAFC                      1:13.01 
  6  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST                      1:14.78 
  7  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  45 AAAA                      1:24.04 
  8  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ                      1:27.61 
  9  Shoemaker, Tracy S            47 WMST                      1:52.85 
Heat 11  Timed Finals   
  1  Stevens, Nina E               49 WCM                       1:13.00 
  2  Fries, Beth O                 49 MESC                      1:12.00 
  3  Strickland, Gale E            46 WMST                      1:11.69 
  4  Battle, Ruth M                45 NCMS                      1:08.90 
  5  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE                      1:07.63 
  6  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST                      1:08.50 
  7  Senn, Ann C                   49 MINN                      1:11.00 
  8  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST                      1:12.00 
  9  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA                      1:12.00 
Heat 12  Timed Finals   
  1  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG                      1:07.04 
  2  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA                      1:06.00 
  3  Kessler, Laura L              47 O*H*                      1:05.90 
  4  Hanson, Tanya M               46 GOLD                      1:04.00 
  5  Walsh, Susan                  45 NCMS                      1:02.33 
  6  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         49 WCM                       1:02.83 
  7  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO                      1:04.50 
  8  Bailey, Monica M              46 ARIZ                      1:06.00 
  9  Duran, Nancy F                45 HIMA                      1:06.88 
Heat 13  Timed Finals   
  1  Thalken-Beedon, Kathleen      44 RICE                      1:10.25 
  2  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT                      1:08.72 
  3  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT                      1:07.70 
  4  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ                      1:07.30 
  5  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC                       1:01.80 
  6  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       43 NCMS                      1:06.30 
  7  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST                      1:07.46 
  8  Wendell, Nancy                43 DAMM                      1:08.20 
  9  Mod, Anna T                   44 RICE                      1:08.90 
Heat 14  Timed Finals   
  2  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST                      1:17.52 
  3  Kaloyanides, Diana L          34 UNAT                      1:15.22 
  4  Hartley, Chris G              32 RAY                       1:13.43 
  5  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF                      1:15.00 
  6  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM                       1:15.28 
  7  Ahlborn, Jacqueline T         39 ISF                       1:24.00 
  8  Maggert, Michelle A           36 WMST                      1:45.00 
Heat 15  Timed Finals   
  1  Fair, Beverly                 37 GCPS                      1:16.45 
  2  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS                       1:13.67 
  3  Green, Laura E                37 WMST                      1:12.00 
  4  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST                      1:07.27 
  5  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL                      1:05.50 
  6  Smiley, Sunny C               37 WMST                      1:06.00 
  7  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST                      1:08.21 
  8  Elliott, Susan A              36 WMST                      1:13.57 
  9  Bryant, Patti J               37 WMST                      1:14.00 
Heat 16  Timed Finals   
  1  Kik, Simone D                 33 TXLA                      1:13.39 
  2  Hutchinson, Ali S             32 UNAT                      1:10.76 
  3  Wood, Jocelyn M               30 TULS                      1:08.29 
  4  McClelland, Katie             31 DAMM                      1:05.80 
  5  Garth, Christy L              33 WMST                      1:02.34 
  6  Stanley, Ellen D              31 NEM                       1:05.45 
  7  McEachern, Jennifer           33 NTEX                      1:07.01 
  8  Peterson, Laurie J            31 ISF                       1:09.76 
  9  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ                      1:13.00 
Heat 17  Timed Finals   
  1  Asbury, April                 26 WMST                      1:23.00 
  2  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK                      1:12.44 
  3  Hernandez, Lisa M             26 SBAS                      1:11.20 
  4  Murtha, Tara M                27 PAFC                      1:09.52 
  5  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC                      1:08.22 
  6  Kyle, Susan                   28 WMST                      1:10.90 
  7  Kafin, Lauren                 25 FLAQ                      1:11.33 
  8  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ                      1:12.50 
Heat 18  Timed Finals   
  1  Robey, Brittney V             27 UNAT                      1:08.12 
  2  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ                      1:07.50 
  3  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST                      1:04.02 
  4  Lyons, Katie A                27 TOC                       1:03.75 
  5  Baker, Lesley A               25 WMST                      1:01.05 
  6  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST                      1:03.27 
  7  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST                      1:03.79 
  8  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS                       1:05.00 
  9  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ                      1:07.60 
Heat 19  Timed Finals   
  1  Shoemaker, Lindsay A          22 WMST                      1:28.64 
  2  Morton, Kaitlyn E             19 WMST                      1:20.69 
  3  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ                      1:16.00 
  4  Schranze, Hillary M           22 GSM                       1:15.54 
  5  Nelson-Wulff, Kim A           19 WMST                      1:13.09 
  6  Rokhideh, Maryam              19 MVN                       1:15.68 
  7  Walker, Skylar A              21 SBAS                      1:16.20 
  8  Lacy, N Markell               23 FCST                      1:21.83 
Heat 20  Timed Finals   
  1  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ                      1:11.67 
  2  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT                      1:10.50 
  3  Wenzel, Katharine T           24 FLAQ                      1:08.67 
  4  Schertz, Allison A            22 BSM                       1:07.98 
  5  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ                      1:01.12 
  6  Columbus, Mikki               24 AGUA                      1:04.65 
  7  Wade, Zoe M                   23 NCMS                      1:08.00 
  8  Vogel, Randi L                23 WMST                      1:08.99 
  9  Shoemaker, Lara L             20 WMST                      1:11.22