2007 Long Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 147
Swimmers: 911
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA)
  1 Clarke, Monica M               W 32
  2 Leusing Canales, Katherine A   W 45
  3 Martin, Sherrill F             M 70
  4 Nelson, M Cristina E           W 29

Alexandria Masters Swimming    (ALEX)
  1 Jones, Rose                    W 29

Almaden Masters                (ALMA)
  1 Tegner, Thyra                  W 72

Aquatic Masters Team Zurich    (AMT)
  1 Iseppi, Esther                 W 49
  2 Zeller, Max                    M 69

Aquatics of Georgetown Masters (AGM)
  1 Hilpert, Bess                  W 52
  2 Huggins, Dale R                M 35

Arizona Masters                (ARIZ)
  1 Bailey, Hop                    M 60
  2 Bailey, Monica M               W 46
  3 Bunch, Brigid J                W 44
  4 Clark, Henry L                 M 42
  5 Dickson, Kurt F                M 40
  6 Gemmill, Dave G                M 60
  7 Gillies, Judy L                W 59
  8 Haartz, F H Ted                M 79
  9 Jaegers, Al                    M 45
 10 Kondrad, Robyn L               W 25
 11 Peters, David G                M 46
 12 Silverstein, Lou               M 81
 13 Stites, Jim S                  M 50
 14 Utsch, Jeffrey S               M 40
 15 Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       W 41

Arkansas Masters               (ARKM)
  1 Eichler, Brad                  M 41
  2 Martin, Doug                   M 54
  3 Mertes, Randy L                M 45
  4 Murphy, Rick F                 M 62
  5 Schwartz, Marvin B             M 59
  6 Strauss, Sam Trip              M 49
  7 Tininenko, Brent               M 46

Ashpalt Green Masters          (AGUA)
  1 Bernstein, Richard F           M 61
  2 Columbus, Mikki                W 24

Atlanta Water Jocks            (AWJ)
  1 Bell, Ryan J                   M 38
  2 Benucci, Lorenzo               M 40
  3 Brown, Robert                  M 55
  4 Couch, Bob E                   M 60
  5 Eisner, David S                M 60
  6 Fields, John A                 M 51
  7 Graham, Bart L                 M 47

Berkeley Aquatic Club Masters  (BERK)
  1 Bettinger, Lisa D              W 25
  2 Fanelli, Michael               M 53

Brazos Splash Masters          (BSM)
  1 Bailey, Rodney A               M 56
  2 Bender, Leslie C               M 51
  3 Fisher, Bonnie A               W 42
  4 Schertz, Allison A             W 22
  5 Schulman, Melissa A            W 42

Brunswick YWCA Barracudas      (BRYB)
  1 Stephens, Mary L               W 65
  2 Veater, Betty B                W 61

Cape Town Masters Swimming Clu (CTMS)
  1 Picard, Amanda L               W 39

Capital of Texas Aquatics      (COTA)
  1 Allen, Lisa J                  W 44
  2 Quinlan, Karen A               W 46

Carlsbad Swim Masters          (CARL)
  1 Ricks, Jeffrey C               M 35

Casablanca                     (CBMX)
  1 Chozas, Luis                   M 28
  2 De Saracho, Edna L             W 67
  3 Mayor, Andres                  M 46
  4 Nuñez, Enriqueta              W 56
  5 Saulny, Luis A                 M 27

Chattanooga River Rats         (CHRR)
  1 Flinn, Emma                    W 58

Chayka                         (CHAY)
  1 Vazhenin, Igor V               M 43

Colonials 1776                 (1776)
  1 Bright, Janet H                W 52
  2 Harrison, David P              M 70

Colorado Masters Swimming      (CMS)
  1 Barber, Jeffrey G              M 46
  2 Benson, Stan                   M 54
  3 Brackett, Bill A               M 49
  4 Burgess, Thom                  M 65
  5 Carney, Kent                   M 60
  6 Evans, Thomas M                M 42
  7 Friedlander, Rebecca L         W 41
  8 Harkreader, Patricia C         W 71
  9 Hashimoto, Christine L         W 60
 10 Hess, Richard W                M 53
 11 Kennedy, Judy A                W 70
 12 Ko, Scott Y                    M 24
 13 Louie, Jamie                   M 50
 14 Najjar, Ellie S                W 46
 15 Oberg, Jane C                  W 70
 16 Patten, Bob W                  M 73
 17 Pegues, Lex                    M 47
 18 Prall, Winifred S              W 60
 19 Rosinski, Thomas J             M 37
 20 Truby, Jack O                  M 83
 21 Tsuchiya, Brian R              M 43

Connecticut Masters            (CONN)
  1 Graham, Suzanne B              W 81
  2 Sargent, Gregory O             M 40

Dallas Aquatic Masters         (DAMM)
  1 Allen, Patrick                 M 48
  2 Arvesen, David                 M 53
  3 Arvesen, Malinda               W 51
  4 Barton, Tom                    M 51
  5 Burke, J Marshall              M 44
  6 Capers, Jim                    M 56
  7 Cole, Janie                    W 54
  8 Dunne, Patrick                 M 53
  9 Enright, Richard               M 55
 10 Fassino, Bart                  M 27
 11 Glass, Mark                    M 33
 12 Goldberg, Bruce D              M 56
 13 Gray, Christina                W 41
 14 Hinkamp, Kristianne            W 48
 15 Kelley, Paula A                W 48
 16 Killeen, Robert                M 45
 17 McClelland, Katie              W 31
 18 McIntyre, Frank                M 56
 19 Montgomery, Jim                M 52
 20 Morrison, Lynn                 W 53
 21 Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve  W 31
 22 Patten, Bobby                  M 45
 23 Sikora, Rod                    M 47
 24 Varela, Esteban                M 38
 25 Wendell, Nancy                 W 43
 26 Yarid, Jay                     M 44

Davis Aquatic Masters          (DAM)
  1 Hornof, Kristine T             W 60
  2 Kriger, Joel                   M 54

Dayton Raiders Masters         (DRM)
  1 Kipp, Richard A                M 50

DC Masters                     (DCM)
  1 Lathram, Mary                  W 92
  2 Munson, Fred R                 M 49
  3 Walker, Anne I                 W 91

Denton City Aquatics Club      (DCA)
  1 Lopez, Jose                    M 36

Doc's Indiana Univ Masters     (DOC)
  1 Stager, Joel M                 M 55
  2 Stager, Nan H                  W 52
  3 Strong, Doug                   M 82

Duneland Masters               (DLMA)
  1 Biegel, Dan                    M 49

EMEX                           (EMEX)
  1 Calderon-Macias, Carlos        M 42

Erster Offenbacher Schwimmclub (EOSC)
  1 Von Richthofen, Micaela        W 54

Excel Aquatics Masters         (EXCL)
  1 Rietz, Heather                 W 39

First Colony Masters Swimming  (FCST)
  1 Earley, Audrey                 W 45
  2 Lacy, N Markell                W 23
  3 Stone, Diane D                 W 44

Florida Aquatic Combined Team  (FACT)
  1 Bliss, Thomas G                M 53
  2 Bronson, Jennifer              W 45
  3 Campbell, Joan K               W 77
  4 Oakes, David W                 M 67
  5 Trevison, Ellie                W 64
  6 Trevison, Rick                 M 65

Florida Maverick Masters       (FMM)
  1 Tullman, Patricia A            W 70
  2 Weatherbee, Charles E          M 75

Fog City Masters               (FOG)
  1 Carse, Michael R               M 28

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics       (FLAQ)
  1 Andreades, Stephen A           M 35
  2 Aron, Vanessa                  W 27
  3 Bennett, Sarah L               W 44
  4 Blavatnik, Alex                M 43
  5 Bullock, Carroll C             M 22
  6 Bullock, Perry W               M 22
  7 Burns, Joel J                  M 61
  8 Byrnes, Kathie M               W 25
  9 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         W 47
 10 Cocci, Tiziana                 W 51
 11 Cross, Carolan A               W 27
 12 Dillon, Duffy                  M 42
 13 Erickson, Tim D                M 51
 14 Fischer, Andy J                M 40
 15 Hendrick, Marty                M 49
 16 Hooper, Matt                   M 34
 17 Hosking, Adam J                M 22
 18 Hulett, Jennifer A             W 38
 19 Jason, Dawn R                  W 20
 20 Jung, Jay                      M 27
 21 Kafin, Lauren                  W 25
 22 Lee, Hyun Seung S              M 21
 23 Lyons, Leif H                  M 21
 24 Marechal, Severine M           W 24
 25 Martin, Jennifer M             W 27
 26 McFarlane, Laurie              W 20
 27 Moran, Danielle                W 30
 28 Novack, Meredith A             W 32
 29 Paiva, Maria Tereza            W 42
 30 Pedersen, Lars                 M 64
 31 Poe, Joe                       M 46
 32 Quatromoni, Emily M            W 18
 33 Rivas, Alexandra E             W 42
 34 Semisch, Kevin P               M 41
 35 Solley, Michael A              M 23
 36 Thomas, Ann B                  W 47
 37 Ward, James E                  M 68
 38 Webb, Linda J                  W 62
 39 Weiss, Scot H                  M 42
 40 Wenzel, Katharine T            W 24
 41 Wigo, Bruce                    M 58
 42 Williams, Kennon B             M 26
 43 Wright, Czamille               W 19
 44 Wright, Gia C                  W 21

Fort Worth Area Swim Team      (FAST)
  1 Baumann, Martin                M 55
  2 Hollis, Richard                M 34
  3 Hurst, Kent                    M 50
  4 Nesbit, Richard                M 62
  5 Neville, Richard               M 51
  6 Smith, Lisa                    W 41
  7 Webster, Nicholas              M 21

Fullerton FAST Masters Team    (FMT)
  1 Mitchell, Robert W             M 49

Garden State Masters           (GSM)
  1 Allison, George                M 62
  2 Ogier, Danielle                W 55
  3 Schranze, Hillary M            W 22
  4 Shepard, Bernard               M 51
  5 Steadman, Doris E              W 83
  6 Steadman-Martin, Nancy         W 53

Georgetown Texas Masters       (GTTM)
  1 Seagraves, Bob A               M 51

Georgia                        (GAJA)
  1 Bugg, Bob H                    M 50
  2 Constantino, Patricia          W 52
  3 Copeland, Rob                  M 51
  4 Greene, Chris C                M 45
  5 Hamilton, Berry                M 54
  6 Hooe, Donna L                  W 45
  7 Malcolm, Doug C                M 50
  8 Morrill, David E               M 60
  9 Myers, Stephen D               M 43
 10 Saltzman, Edward M             M 57
 11 Selby, Tana M                  W 48
 12 Vazhenin, Anastacia I          W 23

Gold Coast Masters             (GOLD)
  1 Caldwell, Larry E              M 43
  2 Devanney, Celia C              W 50
  3 Dively, Michael A              M 69
  4 Dykstra, Bill D                M 70
  5 Ferron, Lars                   M 52
  6 Grzeszczak, John S             M 49
  7 Hanson, Tanya M                W 46
  8 Krauser, June                  W 81
  9 Lage, Terry L                  M 39
 10 McDonnell, Peggy H             W 52
 11 McIntyre, David R              M 70
 12 Parsons, Roger L               M 60
 13 Rapperport, Alan S             M 74
 14 Roussain, Kerri C              W 48
 15 Schmidt, George L              M 57
 16 Smith, Ned E                   M 92

Great Bay Masters Swimming     (GBM)
  1 Caron, Aagje A                 W 66
  2 Carrico, Matthew K             M 38

Greater Columbus Masters Swim  (GCMT)
  1 Callahan, Jim                  M 50

Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers     (GCPS)
  1 Clarke, Katherine B            W 63
  2 Fair, Beverly                  W 37
  3 Fair, Steven                   M 39
  4 Stone, Marjorie                W 84

H2Ouston Swims                 (H2O)
  1 Curtiss, Carl W                M 65
  2 Holzaepfel, Jenny M            W 33
  3 Lucas, Kristin R               W 53
  4 Wagner, Fred J                 M 51

Hawaii Masters                 (HIMA)
  1 Aiu, Mavis D                   W 52
  2 Devins, Jeff W                 M 55
  3 Duran, Nancy F                 W 45
  4 Reid, Colleen G                W 58
  5 Stowell, Diane M               W 73

HYACK                          (HYAC)
  1 Busfield, Scott                M 48

Inland Northwest Masters       (INWM)
  1 Krauser, Larry B               M 54

Iowa Masters Swimming          (IAMA)
  1 Whitehead, Dorothy A           W 72

Irvine Novaquatics             (NOVA)
  1 Hager, Kathryn A               W 51
  2 Murphy, Liam N                 M 35

Kaneshie fund club             (KFB)
  1 Cliford Alanmayer, Sarfo       M 35

Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming  (KAMS)
  1 Darnell, Lisa M                W 45
  2 Farestvedt, Lars               M 43
  3 Mason, Erik P                  M 53
  4 Zurbuchen, Jeri                W 46

Lake Lytal Masters             (LYTA)
  1 Braun, Mark G                  M 50
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 61

Las Vegas Masters              (LVM)
  1 Christensen, Thomas F          M 51
  2 Devries, Marta                 W 61
  3 Masumoto, Kenji                M 31
  4 Rauch, Will                    M 73

Lone Star Aquatic Club         (STAR)
  1 Toon, Terrylynn M              W 47

Long Beach Swim Club           (LBSC)
  1 Johnson, Lucy                  W 60

Longhorn Aquatics              (TXLA)
  1 Ancker-Johnson, Betsy          W 80
  2 Blessing, Tyler J              M 35
  3 Coates, Ed M                   M 41
  4 Guthrie, David M               M 47
  5 Hughes, Mary L                 W 49
  6 Jacobson, Kendal R             W 41
  7 Kik, Simone D                  W 33
  8 Kravitz, Bruce R               M 46
  9 Murff, Don                     M 66
 10 Ransom-Nelson, Bill B          M 55
 11 Rasmussen, Anders M            M 44
 12 Smiley, Jon M                  M 46
 13 Thomas, Cynthia M              W 58
 14 Ward, Frank A                  M 38
 15 Wood, Larry W                  M 53
 16 Yarbrough, Kim                 W 50

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Van Nort, Steven               M 56

Maine Masters Swim Club        (MESC)
  1 Carter, Hodding                M 45
  2 Fries, Beth O                  W 49
  3 Rupert, Bill                   M 64
  4 Schmidt, Michael J             M 45
  5 Slater, Dolly J                W 73

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc    (MAM)
  1 Heath, Robert H                M 50

Maryland Masters               (MARY)
  1 Coleman, Jill                  W 77

Masters Of Brazos              (MOB)
  1 Hannesschlager, Michael E      M 33

Masters of South Texas         (MOST)
  1 Anderson, Brent R              M 45
  2 Andrade, Rosana                W 47
  3 Anthony, Amber D               W 41
  4 Baldwin, Charles C             M 77
  5 Blanco, Alonso O               M 33
  6 Bleamaster, Leslie F           M 37
  7 Boyer, Kathy M                 W 53
  8 Callaway, Linda S              W 54
  9 Conley, Paula C                W 58
 10 Cuero, Patricia S              W 38
 11 Fincham, Elaine S              W 52
 12 Goggin, Georgia L              W 78
 13 Halff, Henry M                 M 65
 14 Hearron, Chrystie K            W 48
 15 Holloway, Colleen J            W 54
 16 Holt, Nancy E                  W 58
 17 Holt, Nate M                   M 61
 18 Ingraham, Chase E              M 25
 19 Ingraham, Susan R              W 48
 20 Johnston, Graham M             M 76
 21 Kercher, Craig A               M 46
 22 Kight, Betty G                 W 66
 23 Kownslar, Laura H              W 27
 24 Marcantonio, Marcia E          W 58
 25 Marchbanks, Jerry L            M 72
 26 Martin, Brian L                M 45
 27 Mayhew, Chris                  W 54
 28 McKee, Chris                   M 28
 29 Miller, Jan A                  W 57
 30 Morley, Don T                  M 57
 31 Morris, James H                M 57
 32 Nisman, Ronda S                W 53
 33 Owens, Carl H                  M 56
 34 Preston, Randee L              W 55
 35 Sauer, De Ette A               W 66
 36 Sievert, Sara M                W 82
 37 Smith, Steve W                 M 62
 38 Starr, Deb J                   W 51
 39 Thompson, Daniel O             M 61
 40 Velde, John J                  M 60
 41 Velde, Pete                    M 62
 42 Waldhart, Chris J              M 35
 43 Wheatley, Diane R              W 74
 44 Whitlock, Shelly               W 68

Masters Swimming British Colum (MSBC)
  1 Pronk, Bonnie                  W 65
  2 Varty, Eulah M                 W 73

Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic (MACA)
  1 Bardsley, David S              M 47
  2 Etgen, John T                  M 44
  3 Figler, Catherine A            W 33
  4 Leggett, L Waldo               M 72

Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper (MELO)
  1 Barnick, Robert A              M 56
  2 Matena, Jana                   W 45

Metro Masters Swim Club        (METR)
  1 Ellis, Richard                 M 75
  2 Kingan, Peter                  M 58
  3 Love, Barbara J                W 70
  4 Monahan, Richard S             M 66
  5 Shechter, Stanley J            M 75

Michigan Masters               (MICH)
  1 Arneson, Gaard                 M 59
  2 Aumiller, Joe F                M 50
  3 Brown, Denise H                W 48
  4 Maxbauer, Christine A          W 54
  5 Mull, Alec J                   M 35
  6 Pash, Gregory C                M 60
  7 Pope, James A                  M 65
  8 Schardt, Thomas F              M 40
  9 Stephenson, Dan                M 50
 10 Thompson, Frank L              M 56

Minnesota Masters Swim Club    (MINN)
  1 Anderson, Dave G               M 76
  2 Hughey, Rachel C               W 29
  3 Nielsen, Charles D             M 62
  4 Senn, Ann C                    W 49

Mission Viejo Masters          (MVN)
  1 Albright, Philip W             M 47
  2 Campbell, John F               M 60
  3 Carlsen, Richard L             M 48
  4 Deloney, Wayne A               M 47
  5 Graef, Margrit                 W 76
  6 Graef, Rudolf                  M 76
  7 Longworth, Mark J              M 56
  8 Moore, Katie M                 W 19
  9 Moore, Mark W                  M 49
 10 Rokhideh, Maryam               W 19

Missouri Valley                (MOVY)
  1 Diel, Bruce N                  M 59
  2 Matysek, Jim                   M 48
  3 Thompson, Anthony G            M 43
  4 Wright, Robert W               M 57

Montana Masters                (MM)
  1 Murtagh, Patrick D             M 50
  2 Olson, Mary B                  W 58
  3 Schickendantz, Leigh A         W 45

Montclair Swim Club            (MSC)
  1 Scalise, James A               M 56

Montgomery Ancient Mariners    (ANCM)
  1 Pugliese, Mark D               M 55

Mountain View Masters          (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 46
  2 Rees, Karla E                  W 35

New England Masters            (NEM)
  1 Bierwert, Karen                W 55
  2 Burrill, Billie Ann            W 86
  3 Cross, Elisabeth P             W 30
  4 Edwards, James K               M 85
  5 Gallagher, Michael R           M 36
  6 Garrow, Kendra A               W 33
  7 Grilli, Tracy L                W 50
  8 Havel, Peter J                 M 70
  9 Johns, Margaret S              W 53
 10 Kupan, Cheryl A                W 43
 11 McBride, Nathan P              M 34
 12 Nicopolis, Michelle N          W 35
 13 Richardson, Larry              M 48
 14 Ross, Michael S                M 39
 15 Smith, Petey M H               W 83
 16 Stanley, Ellen D               W 31

New Mexico Masters             (NMMS)
  1 Supple, Robert C               M 53

Nitro Swimming                 (NITR)
  1 Thomas, Marianne R             W 44

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Hennessey, Katherine C         W 29

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Battle, Ruth M                 W 45
  2 Bober, Richard S               M 56
  3 Brenner, Bill                  M 49
  4 Clark, Jerry                   M 70
  5 Cook, Matthew H                M 37
  6 Coxhead, George L              M 55
  7 Deal, Elisabeth Elliott        W 43
  8 Farrell, Andrew J              M 37
  9 Klein, Jonathan E              M 50
 10 Mangrum, John W                M 44
 11 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 75
 12 Murphy, Dan R                  M 65
 13 Newell, Sally                  W 70
 14 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 74
 15 Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A     W 55
 16 Sacerio, Carlos                M 33
 17 Schmitz, Robert                M 55
 18 Siegel, Craig O                M 49
 19 Wade, Zoe M                    W 23
 20 Walsh, Susan                   W 45

North East Houston Aquatics    (NEHA)
  1 Thomas, Mark                   M 46
  2 Watkins, Jennifer A            W 36

North Texas Masters            (NTEX)
  1 George, Susan D                W 74
  2 McEachern, Derek               M 34
  3 McEachern, Jennifer            W 33
  4 Young, David                   M 58

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club      (O*H*)
  1 Groselle, Jack R               M 53
  2 Guins, Ann H                   W 54
  3 Hall, Sid                      M 72
  4 Kessler, Laura L               W 47
  5 Korner, Dale E                 M 55
  6 Kron, Lilly                    W 76
  7 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 74
  8 Smith, Melinda J               W 55
  9 Stultz, Todd W                 M 47

Oklahoma Masters Swim Club     (OKMS)
  1 Nance, Ashley A                W 50

Omaha Masters Swim Club        (OMAH)
  1 Kohll, David C                 M 44

Oregon Masters                 (OREG)
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen           W 50
  2 Delmage, Arlene                W 45
  3 Gaarder, Chris                 M 42
  4 Munro, Stuart A                M 50
  5 Stark, Allen L                 M 58
  6 Stark, Carol R                 W 59
  7 Volckening, Bill               M 41
  8 Ward, Joy                      W 65
  9 Waud, Timothy P                M 40

Pacific Northwest Aquatics     (PNA)
  1 Casey, Kathrine J              W 59
  2 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 46
  3 Glassman, Debbie A             W 54
  4 Graham, Donald                 M 53
  5 Lautman, Scott M               M 55
  6 Nordby, Michael C              M 66
  7 Reid, Walt E                   M 67
  8 Robinson, Dan L                M 50
  9 Taylor, Thomas T               M 76
 10 Welch, Sarah                   W 60

Palmetto Masters               (PALM)
  1 Moore, Ray C                   M 46
  2 Wilder, Hugh                   M 60

Patriot Masters Swim Team      (GMUP)
  1 Early, Thomas A                M 49
  2 Grecco, Paul A                 M 46
  3 Sax, William C                 M 38

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Burkart, Dana M                W 36
  2 Burke, Barbara B               W 46
  3 Dougherty, Stephen P           M 56
  4 Jackson, Dick                  M 67
  5 Loewe, Raymond D               M 65
  6 Matz, Michael S                M 46
  7 Morozin, Joseph H              M 47
  8 Murtha, Tara M                 W 27
  9 Platt, Jay R                   M 60
 10 Reuter, Adam K                 M 33
 11 Springuel, Francois P          M 25
 12 Stein, Caroline F              W 37

Plano Wetcats                  (PCAT)
  1 Davies, Alison                 W 60
  2 Fox, Michael                   M 58
  3 Gibbs, Jim                     M 66
  4 Neff, Talyna                   W 29
  5 Pipkin, Ken                    M 63

Post Oak YMCA                  (POY)
  1 Ibarra, Juan C                 M 36

Reston Masters Swim Team       (RMST)
  1 Carlson, John                  M 36
  2 Dawson, Mandy W                W 45
  3 Dayton, Timothy P              M 49
  4 Goodwin, James C               M 25
  5 Manheim, Frank T               M 77
  6 O'Reilly, Jennifer M           W 28
  7 Stock, Tiago O                 M 35

Rice Aquatic Masters           (RICE)
  1 Boone, Philip M                M 23
  2 Cowand, Carol R                W 44
  3 Duke, Amy E                    W 24
  4 Ernst, Heidi J                 W 55
  5 Ernst, Randy D                 M 56
  6 Haberman, Richard J            M 47
  7 Huston, Seth                   M 43
  8 Kammerer, Richard F            M 49
  9 Matherne, Susan K              W 45
 10 Middlebrooks, Kelly A          W 40
 11 Mod, Anna T                    W 44
 12 Mungavin, Carol A              W 71
 13 Reierson, Suzy                 W 56
 14 Ruppe, Mary D                  W 38
 15 Thalken-Beedon, Kathleen       W 44

Rio Grande Swim Club           (RGSC)
  1 Call, Nancy A                  W 53

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks       (RHMS)
  1 Davis, Don M                   M 63
  2 Van Boer, Eric D               M 53

San Diego Swim Masters         (SDSM)
  1 Beza, Ion A                    M 49
  2 Jones, Kenton R                M 40
  3 Jordan, Betsy T                W 70
  4 Livingston, Gerald C           M 49
  5 Lowry, Paul (Biff)             M 80
  6 Marr, Jackie M                 W 64
  7 Van Baalen, Vinus              M 65
  8 Weston, Susan E                W 56
  9 Wolle, Jordan B                M 79
 10 Wolle, Marian E                W 79

San Jose Indoor Club           (INDO)
  1 Garcia Carranza, Jaime         M 43

San Mateo Master Marlins       (SMMM)
  1 Brenner, Gary R                M 60
  2 Swartz, Joel A                 M 49

Sarasota YMCA Sharks           (SYSM)
  1 Alvarez, Ana M                 W 35
  2 Cairns, Shannon M              W 31
  3 Perez, Arnaldo A               M 45
  4 Rieckehoff, German A           M 36

Shoals Sharks Masters          (SSMS)
  1 Anderson, Don                  M 42
  2 Haden, Keith                   M 46
  3 Sims, David                    M 46
  4 Whitson, Steven K              M 46
  5 Zuelke, Tim                    M 49

South Belt Area                (SBAS)
  1 Golden, Stacey M               W 27
  2 Hernandez, Lisa M              W 26
  3 Howard, Landon T               M 19
  4 Kelly, Darla S                 W 50
  5 Kelly, Kristine E              W 20
  6 Kelly, Robert H                M 53
  7 Mauk, Christopher D            M 31
  8 Medema, Chuck D                M 28
  9 Price, Rick L                  M 31
 10 Walker, Skylar A               W 21

South Texas Flying Fish        (STFF)
  1 Marshall, Darcy                W 46
  2 Marshall, Dirk H               M 45
  3 Meyers, Alison J               W 46
  4 Petersen, Mick S               M 41
  5 Roquemore, Ramona L            W 34

South West YMCA Masters        (SWYM)
  1 Brogdon, Tiffany D             W 28
  2 Brundage, Cheryl Y             W 40
  3 Cordova, Julie H               W 43
  4 Sellers, Melanie B             W 55
  5 Webster, Brian Y               M 36

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Galletly, Sandy                M 65

Southern Masters Swimmers      (SMS)
  1 Armentor, Glenn J              M 47
  2 Arnold, Patricia F             W 68
  3 Bernard, Virgil L              M 75
  4 Billeaud, Stephen O            M 54
  5 Buccino, Vicki                 W 61
  6 Cambias, Rob J                 M 39
  7 Cane, Helen T                  W 52
  8 Chadick, Kelly A               M 38
  9 Cleveland, William S           M 42
 10 Conrad, Brandon R              M 32
 11 Deichmann, Richard             M 50
 12 Ellison, Gregory W             M 55
 13 Enclade, Tomus                 M 63
 14 Ferguson, Janet S              W 50
 15 Gurzi, Julie A                 W 38
 16 Helm, Mary M                   W 41
 17 Holmes, Douglas A              M 71
 18 Jennings, Bill A               M 68
 19 Lachney, Fay                   W 46
 20 Leach, Mandy K                 W 28
 21 Lockey, Myron W                M 76
 22 Many, Cecile                   W 53
 23 McKnight, Laurie J             W 35
 24 Murakowski, Courtenay E        W 45
 25 Niedrich, Ronald W             M 48
 26 Niedrich, Ruth                 W 48
 27 Patton, Walter R               M 55
 28 Pilie, Kathleen F              W 63
 29 Saucier, Mariela I             W 47
 30 Snyder, Scott W                M 50
 31 Switzer, Kevin G               M 47
 32 Walton, Ann                    W 48
 33 Welborn, Justin M              M 23
 34 Zielinski, Mark H              M 48

Southwest Florida Aquatics     (SWFA)
  1 Jebe, Margit H                 W 69
  2 Redic, James P                 M 61

Southwest Ohio Masters         (SWOM)
  1 Rendell, George L              M 45
  2 Summe, Brian C                 M 41

Sport City                     (SC)
  1 Romo, Carlos                   M 41
  2 Vera-Cazares, Raul             M 59

St Louis Masters               (SLAM)
  1 Pohlmann, John T               M 64
  2 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 62
  3 Snyder, Hannelore              W 77

St Pete Masters Inc            (SPM)
  1 Cox, John R                    M 72

Stanford Masters               (STAN)
  1 Fasbender, Barry A             M 70

Stingrays Masters Swimming     (RAY)
  1 Berryhill, Keith C             M 48
  2 Bosma, Alan P                  M 42
  3 Hartley, Chris G               W 32

Stirling                       (STIR)
  1 Montgomery, Courtnay E         W 43

Swim Kentucky Masters          (SKY)
  1 Bausano, Christopher J         M 31
  2 Elton, Tracy M                 W 58
  3 Gill, Mark A                   M 39
  4 Haberek, Cork                  M 50
  5 Holmes, Robert C               M 45
  6 Kregor, Janice                 W 51
  7 Smath, Meg                     W 51

Swim Smarter Masters           (SSM)
  1 Whitley, John K                M 64

Swim With American Masters     (SWAM)
  1 Blake, William V               M 70
  2 James, Steve                   M 47

SwimQuest Masters              (SQST)
  1 Pearce, Ira H                  M 52

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters      (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 64
  2 Frost, Kenneth A               M 63
  3 Hall, Ali R                    W 46
  4 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 60
  5 Val, Laura B                   W 56

Team Greenville Masters        (TGM)
  1 Scott, Leslie                  W 43
  2 Thornton, Charlotte            W 50
  3 Thornton, Eric C               M 22

Team Illinois Masters          (IM)
  1 Anderson, John H               M 57
  2 Anderson, Mark J               M 54
  3 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S          M 53
  4 Coburn, Mary Anne              W 65
  5 Day, Nadine K                  W 37
  6 Delanois, Barbara              W 52
  7 Gregg, Steven N                M 52
  8 Holmberg, Tom                  M 49
  9 Juiris, Peter                  M 33
 10 Mullins, Stephen M             M 75
 11 Sloan, John                    M 56
 12 Young, Robert                  M 43

Team Ridgelea                  (RIDG)
  1 Amick, Jim                     M 46
  2 Barghi, Diane                  W 28
  3 Brown, Cameron                 W 47
  4 Burr, Chuck                    M 50
  5 Dunn, Jim                      M 40
  6 Henderson, Kristin W           W 47
  7 Jones, Beth                    W 50
  8 Light, Dennis                  M 53
  9 Miller, Brian                  M 35
 10 Osburn, Chris                  M 44
 11 Tate, Claude                   M 41
 12 Tomlin, Jason                  M 34
 13 Wood, Steve                    M 47

Team TYR                       (TYR)
  1 Hochstein, Erik                M 39
  2 Warner, Frank                  M 58

The Houstonian Club            (HOST)
  1 Bergman, Trey                  M 53
  2 Monroe, Jay                    M 43
  3 Putterman, Dean E              M 45
  4 Siegel, Herbert                M 85
  5 Zach, Ron M                    M 28

The Olympic Club               (TOC)
  1 Bassi, Richard A               M 66
  2 Dorr, Mc Call J                W 26
  3 Easton, Sandie                 W 38
  4 Felton, Anezka G               W 59
  5 Greenwood, Scott C             M 30
  6 Haynie, Dee A                  W 52
  7 Jones, Glynn                   M 82
  8 Keck, Mike                     M 48
  9 Lyons, Katie A                 W 27
 10 Mc Kay, Matthew G              M 36
 11 Mc Whorter, Michael C          M 34
 12 Meyer, Margery                 W 85
 13 Meyer, Marguerite              W 48
 14 Moretto, Bob                   M 76
 15 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 52
 16 Sanders, Drew Y                M 37
 17 Saroyan, Jack M                M 72
 18 Welting, Laureen               W 42
 19 Williams, Scott                M 52

The Ontario Masters Swimmers   (TOMS)
  1 Brankovsky, Martina            W 46
  2 Bryce, Glad                    W 73
  3 Hasegawa, Brian J              M 44
  4 Mayville, Janet C              W 33
  5 Musial, Wieslaw                M 50
  6 Smith, Chris                   M 75

Tri Valley Masters             (TVM)
  1 Conway, Adam M                 M 29
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill               M 46

Trillium Y Masters             (TYMS)
  1 Straka, Peter                  M 64

Tulsa Masters Swim Club        (TULS)
  1 Powers, Matt G                 M 61
  2 Wood, Jocelyn M                W 30

Tuolumne County Aquatic Master (TCAM)
  1 Todd, Richard T                M 65

UCI Masters                    (UCI)
  1 Gregor, Robert A               M 65

UCLA Bruin Masters             (UCLA)
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C               W 46
  2 Dodd, Laurie Z                 W 35
  3 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 45

Unattached                     (UNAT)
  1 Anderson, Lee B                M 77
  2 Bowie, Robert N                M 35
  3 Brandenberger, Chris G         M 24
  4 Brigham, William               M 48
  5 Cen, Putao                     W 32
  6 Cen, Zebo C                    M 71
  7 Conn, Allison S                W 31
  8 Cooke, Linda                   W 55
  9 Dross, David W                 M 51
 10 Dubón, Monica I               W 25
 11 Eaton, Heather G               W 34
 12 Elias-Williams, Maria L        W 43
 13 Fasbender, Alice J             W 69
 14 Frey, Jeff B                   M 46
 15 Gould, Harold S                M 28
 16 Gribble, David C               M 52
 17 Guthrie, Scott                 M 63
 18 Hale, Art                      M 65
 19 Hoang, Kimberly J              W 24
 20 Hogan, Kristin                 W 27
 21 Hutchinson, Ali S              W 32
 22 Hutchinson, Bryan W            M 35
 23 Kaloyanides, Diana L           W 34
 24 King, Wade                     M 40
 25 Lewis, Jamie R                 W 53
 26 Martinez, Jorge E              M 60
 27 May, Jo B                      W 59
 28 Myers, Tyler                   M 31
 29 Ninivaggi, Melissa C           W 24
 30 Oliva, Tomas                   M 45
 31 Ormsby, Peter E                M 52
 32 Orris, Ron                     M 35
 33 Price-Appelwick, Linda         W 44
 34 Pyle, Suanne                   W 49
 35 Revilla, Valdemar              M 34
 36 Rigg, Michael A                M 25
 37 Robey, Brittney V              W 27
 38 Scott, Adam L                  M 25
 39 Steel, Tom L                   M 51
 40 Stibrich, Joshua L             M 30
 41 Tamlyn, Kendall D              W 50
 42 Wattles, Frank E               M 37
 43 Wright, Stephen S              M 49
 44 Zerber, Derek M                M 26

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Sway, David A                  M 34

USA Tri Nat'l Training Center  (NTC)
  1 Bodenmann, Jeffrey M           M 47
  2 Dawson, Jerry                  M 47
  3 Dawson, Karleen                W 50

Utah Masters Swimming          (UTAH)
  1 Baird, Fred C                  M 59
  2 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 57
  3 Paller, Craig A                M 41

Ventura County Masters         (VCM)
  1 Foote, David E                 M 57
  2 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 57

Virginia Masters Swim Team     (VMST)
  1 Braaten, Kitten                W 52
  2 Durrant, Betsy                 W 66
  3 Facciola, John J               M 34
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 65
  5 Miller, Jim W                  M 57
  6 Miller, Patricia M             W 46
  7 Schreiner, Beth                W 66
  8 Spencer, Jennifer A            W 37
  9 Woods, Tom M                   M 64
 10 Zaremski, Barbara M            W 70

Viva Las Vegas Masters         (VLVM)
  1 Grados, Michael W              M 29

Walnut Creek Masters           (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Martha A            W 58
  2 Benjamin, David L              M 58
  3 Benjamin, Marcia S             W 51
  4 Burr, Ken M                    M 63
  5 Dennis, D Craig                M 61
  6 Galine, Donald L               M 62
  7 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          W 49
  8 Howell, Jae                    W 85
  9 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 50
 10 Stevens, Nina E                W 49
 11 Stupfel, Norman E              M 75

Weiss & Weiss Aquatics         (WAWA)
  1 Bynum, James D                 M 40
  2 Mayer, Bob                     M 40

West Austin Aquatics           (WFLY)
  1 Hefner, Joel H                 M 40
  2 Valenti, David P               M 42

WET                            (WET)
  1 Goncalves, Patricia M          W 35

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Bauman, John H                 M 77
  2 Christenson, Candy J           W 60
  3 Havel, Germaine L              W 59
  4 Holland, David A               M 49
  5 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 62
  6 Seidler, Jeanne                W 61
  7 Seidler, Mindy E               W 28
  8 Stewart, Jane Dillon           W 65

Woodlands Masters Swim Team    (WMST)
  1 Allen, Margaret                W 48
  2 Andrews, Cindy P               W 48
  3 Annelin, Elisa M               W 28
  4 Annelin, Quinn P               M 24
  5 Armstrong, Jonathan W          M 32
  6 Armstrong, Rachel C            W 28
  7 Asbury, April                  W 26
  8 Bagnall, Fred                  M 71
  9 Bailie, Bob                    M 72
 10 Baker, Lesley A                W 25
 11 Barolak, James M               M 47
 12 Barron, Victor L               M 44
 13 Bespaly, Val                   M 32
 14 Bloomfield, Sue A              W 55
 15 Boak, Carolyn F                W 62
 16 Boak, Thomas D                 M 64
 17 Bower, Barbara M               W 69
 18 Bower, Dick                    M 77
 19 Breeding, Steve                M 45
 20 Bryant, Patti J                W 37
 21 Buckner, Rebecca L             W 54
 22 Burgess, Stacy H               W 50
 23 Campbell, Geoff E              M 37
 24 Campbell, J Scott              M 59
 25 Carter, David Z                M 31
 26 Carter, Gary T                 M 58
 27 Cattarin, Sandy                W 68
 28 Cave, William (Bud) J          M 57
 29 Clark, John M                  M 60
 30 Considine-Miller, Ellen A      W 44
 31 Crecelius, Eric                M 43
 32 Crecelius, Nancy A             W 38
 33 Davis, Ross C                  M 41
 34 Del Rio, Tania                 W 22
 35 Divis, Gregory C               M 44
 36 Eicks, Stacey M                W 48
 37 Elliott, Susan A               W 36
 38 Elmore, Kyle L                 M 20
 39 Erickson, Ann                  W 65
 40 Ferguson, Gene C               M 75
 41 Flanagan, Lourdes              W 43
 42 Gale, Alanna K                 W 40
 43 Garth, Christy L               W 33
 44 Gawronski, Tomasz J            M 41
 45 Gebhart, Janis R               W 42
 46 Gellatly, Jill E               W 40
 47 Gerlowski, Jane A              W 49
 48 Gerlowski, Len                 M 50
 49 Glanz, Hershel P               M 69
 50 Goodwin, Stephanie L           W 41
 51 Gordon, Lance L                M 51
 52 Green, Laura E                 W 37
 53 Hager, Kimberly J              W 36
 54 Hallee, Lisa D                 W 39
 55 Hatch, Michael W               M 41
 56 Helms, Carol L                 W 50
 57 Hessler, John G                M 58
 58 Hessler, Theresa L             W 55
 59 Holbrook, Jeff                 M 48
 60 Jordan, Martha L               W 73
 61 Katri, Deanna M                W 37
 62 Kelsey, Allan                  M 39
 63 Kerscher, Ilsa M               W 32
 64 Kestelyn, Patricia M           W 61
 65 Koch, Laura K                  W 31
 66 Kyle, Susan                    W 28
 67 Lawrence, Asa J                M 44
 68 Leilich, Bob                   M 67
 69 Leilich, Joann                 W 68
 70 Leutner, Gerard P              M 43
 71 Leutner, Joy M                 W 49
 72 Lueken, Val A                  W 64
 73 Maggert, Michelle A            W 36
 74 Marshall, D Scot               M 51
 75 Martin, Barbara R              W 45
 76 Mc Donald, Emeric J            M 45
 77 Mead, Julie A                  W 32
 78 Minervini, Joseph M            M 31
 79 Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M       W 58
 80 Monk, Timothy J                M 36
 81 Morton, Andrea N               W 45
 82 Morton, Kaitlyn E              W 19
 83 Muller, Kelsey L               W 25
 84 Nelson-Wulff, Candace A        W 50
 85 Nelson-Wulff, Kim A            W 19
 86 Nichols, Dax D                 M 24
 87 Nichols, Valerie M             W 24
 88 Nordmann, Michael T            M 35
 89 Norris, Pat                    M 40
 90 Nunnallee, Deborah L           W 51
 91 Patino, Guillermo J            M 21
 92 Payne, Stacey L                W 27
 93 Picker, Jon S                  M 57
 94 Policastro, Nancy A            W 51
 95 Radford, James B               M 29
 96 Robinson, Alice M              W 54
 97 Robinson, Jesse J              M 31
 98 Rollins, Bruce W               M 58
 99 Schatz, Gary L                 M 52
100 Schilly, Dennis J              M 41
101 Schuber, Charlie L             M 50
102 Schuber, Michael C             M 21
103 Schuber, Nancy S               W 52
104 Schueckler, Leslie P           W 52
105 Shannon, Baker L               M 82
106 Shippey, Dennis L              M 61
107 Shoemaker, Lara L              W 20
108 Shoemaker, Lindsay A           W 22
109 Shoemaker, Tracy S             W 47
110 Smiley, Sunny C                W 37
111 Spijkerbosch, Anja M           W 34
112 Strachan, Kelly                W 37
113 Strickland, Gale E             W 46
114 Strong, Bret L                 M 44
115 Sundahl, Philip J              M 42
116 Switzer, Kirsten C             W 34
117 Taylor, Janet F                W 54
118 Tharp, Gregory J               M 57
119 Thayer, James                  M 49
120 Ullrich, Thomas T              M 46
121 Umbach, Elizabeth A            W 45
122 Vogel, Randi L                 W 23
123 Wagner, Judy B                 W 62
124 Weiser, Sabine                 W 33
125 White, Lisa L                  W 48
126 White, Steve G                 M 47
127 Wilson, Jacob N                M 24
128 Wolfhagen, Niels U             M 51

YMCA Indy Swim Fit             (ISF)
  1 Ahlborn, Jacqueline T          W 39
  2 Bailie, Bridget A              W 38
  3 Beeler, Kirsten                W 61
  4 Brooks, Joann                  W 53
  5 Denby, Karlene                 W 54
  6 Ellis, Nichole M               W 28
  7 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         W 50
  8 Goldstein, Mel E               M 69
  9 Hays, Amy C                    W 42
 10 Houchens, Jeremy B             M 37
 11 Houchens, Kris C               W 40
 12 Mennen, Marty A                M 71
 13 Meyers, Susan L                W 65
 14 Ordway, Gary V                 M 40
 15 Peterson, Laurie J             W 31
 16 Quigley, George J              M 67
 17 Shuck, Susie                   W 42
 18 Talyor, R J                    M 29
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #50