2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Men 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Lyons, Leif H                 21 FLAQ    27.50
  2  Ko, Scott Y                   24 CMS     29.60
  3  Hosking, Adam J               22 FLAQ    31.11
  4  Howard, Landon T              19 SBAS    32.47
  5  Brandenberger, Chris G        24 UNAT    33.00
  6  Patino, Guillermo J           21 WMST    34.00
  7  Elmore, Kyle L                20 WMST    35.26
  8  Nichols, Dax D                24 WMST    36.14
25-29
  1  Zerber, Derek M               26 UNAT    30.10
  2  Conway, Adam M                29 TVM     31.24
  3  Jung, Jay                     27 FLAQ    31.88
  4  Zach, Ron M                   28 HOST    34.50
  5  Radford, James B              29 WMST    35.79
30-34
  1  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS    30.91
  2  Revilla, Valdemar             34 UNAT    31.20
  3  Robinson, Jesse J             31 WMST    33.00
  4  Reuter, Adam K                33 PAFC    34.22
  5  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST    34.71
  6  Hollis, Richard               34 FAST    35.00
  7  Stibrich, Joshua L            30 UNAT    35.16
  8  Hannesschlager, Michael E     33 MOB     35.52
  9  Myers, Tyler                  31 UNAT    36.33
35-39
  1  Ross, Michael S               39 NEM     27.51
  2  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36 TOC     29.99
  3  Cook, Matthew H               37 NCMS    30.42
  4  Bleamaster, Leslie F          37 MOST    30.65
  5  Gill, Mark A                  39 SKY     31.92
  6  Waldhart, Chris J             35 MOST    32.00
  7  Gallagher, Michael R          36 NEM     32.34
  8  Nordmann, Michael T           35 WMST    32.63
  9  Huggins, Dale R               35 AGM     33.50
 10  Ricks, Jeffrey C              35 CARL    35.09
 11  Carlson, John                 36 RMST    35.10
40-44
  1  Tsuchiya, Brian R             43 CMS     28.50
  2  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST    29.69
  3  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA    29.99
  4  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM    30.00
  5  Dickson, Kurt F               40 ARIZ    30.98
  6  Caldwell, Larry E             43 GOLD    33.50
  7  Burke, J Marshall             44 DAMM    33.53
  8  Hefner, Joel H                40 WFLY    34.00
  9  Paller, Craig A               41 UTAH    34.24
 10  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG    34.86
 11  Hatch, Michael W              41 WMST    34.92
 12  Cleveland, William S          42 SMS     35.00
 13  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS    35.34
 14  Petersen, Mick S              41 STFF    40.00
45-49
  1  Wood, Steve                   47 RIDG    28.75
  2  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ    30.00
  3  Deloney, Wayne A              47 MVN     31.32
  4  Early, Thomas A               49 GMUP    31.96
  5  Brackett, Bill A              49 CMS     32.00
  6  Grzeszczak, John S            49 GOLD    32.00
  7  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*    32.35
  8  Kammerer, Richard F           49 RICE    32.38
  9  Switzer, Kevin G              47 SMS     32.50
 10  Busfield, Scott               48 HYAC    32.84
 11  Ullrich, Thomas T             46 WMST    33.61
 12  Whitson, Steven K             46 SSMS    33.77
 13  White, Steve G                47 WMST    33.88
 14  Mc Donald, Emeric J           45 WMST    34.31
 15  Graham, Bart L                47 AWJ     34.80
 16  Tininenko, Brent              46 ARKM    34.88
 17  Matz, Michael S               46 PAFC    34.88
 18  Poe, Joe                      46 FLAQ    35.10
 19  Morozin, Joseph H             47 PAFC    35.48
 20  Peters, David G               46 ARIZ    35.50
 21  Brenner, Bill                 49 NCMS    35.54
 22  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ    35.77
 23  Pegues, Lex                   47 CMS     36.00
 24  Albright, Philip W            47 MVN     36.00
 25  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM    36.00
 26  Dayton, Timothy P             49 RMST    37.00
 27  Armentor, Glenn J             47 SMS     37.61
 28  Zuelke, Tim                   49 SSMS    50.50
50-54
  1  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS    30.50
  2  Musial, Wieslaw               50 TOMS    30.62
  3  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS    31.50
  4  Graham, Donald                53 PNA     31.52
  5  Steel, Tom L                  51 UNAT    31.80
  6  Heath, Robert H               50 MAM     32.42
  7  Gordon, Lance L               51 WMST    32.90
  8  Van Boer, Eric D              53 RHMS    33.00
  9  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST    33.36
 10  Barton, Tom                   51 DAMM    34.00
 11  Snyder, Scott W               50 SMS     34.45
 12  O'Brien, Kerry L              50 WCM     34.55
 13  Benson, Stan                  54 CMS     35.70
 14  Neville, Richard              51 FAST    35.89
 15  Billeaud, Stephen O           54 SMS     36.95
 16  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG    37.00
 17  Pearce, Ira H                 52 SQST    38.65
 18  Mason, Erik P                 53 KAMS    39.00
 19  Dunne, Patrick                53 DAMM    39.91
55-59
  1  Bober, Richard S              56 NCMS    31.22
  2  Warner, Frank                 58 TYR     32.50
  3  Pugliese, Mark D              55 ANCM    32.88
  4  Schmidt, George L             57 GOLD    32.90
  5  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS    34.85
  6  Morley, Don T                 57 MOST    35.50
  7  Tharp, Gregory J              57 WMST    35.79
  8  Wigo, Bruce                   58 FLAQ    36.50
  9  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         55 TXLA    38.00
 10  Dougherty, Stephen P          56 PAFC    38.30
 11  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST    40.10
 12  Sloan, John                   56 IM      40.20
 13  Campbell, J Scott             59 WMST    40.23
 14  Diel, Bruce N                 59 MOVY    40.26
60-64
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  60 PALM    31.80
  2  Burns, Richard                64 TAM     34.00
  3  Holt, Nate M                  61 MOST    34.50
  4  Galine, Donald L              62 WCM     34.88
  5  Powers, Matt G                61 TULS    35.90
  6  Rupert, Bill                  64 MESC    36.00
  7  Thompson, Daniel O            61 MOST    38.81
  8  Whitley, John K               64 SSM     39.00
  9  Campbell, John F              60 MVN     39.03
 10  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD    39.33
 11  Straka, Peter                 64 TYMS    40.05
 12  Allison, George               62 GSM     41.00
 13  Morrill, David E              60 GAJA    41.00
 14  Velde, John J                 60 MOST    42.00
 15  Nesbit, Richard               62 FAST    45.00
65-69
  1  Van Baalen, Vinus             65 SDSM    32.80
  2  Bassi, Richard A              66 TOC     36.91
  3  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM    38.00
  4  Nordby, Michael C             66 PNA     41.00
  5  Glanz, Hershel P              69 WMST    41.48
  6  Quigley, George J             67 ISF     41.50
  7  Oakes, David W                67 FACT    42.44
  8  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA    42.53
  9  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT    44.50
 10  Goldstein, Mel E              69 ISF     46.00
 11  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR    46.66
 12  Curtiss, Carl W               65 H2O     47.09
70-74
  1  Oyakawa, Yoshi                74 O*H*    37.00
  2  Mennen, Marty A               71 ISF     39.50
  3  McIntyre, David R             70 GOLD    39.50
  4  Dykstra, Bill D               70 GOLD    39.80
  5  Bailie, Bob                   72 WMST    42.99
  6  Havel, Peter J                70 NEM     45.60
  7  Martin, Sherrill F            70 AAAA    46.01
75-79
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            75 NCMS    39.23
  2  Baldwin, Charles C            77 MOST    41.50
  3  Anderson, Lee B               77 UNAT    42.71
  4  Manheim, Frank T              77 RMST    45.00
  5  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST    49.99
  6  Ellis, Richard                75 METR    52.00
  7  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC    52.95
  8  Graef, Rudolf                 76 MVN     53.06
80-84
  1  Truby, Jack O                 83 CMS     50.50
  2  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM    53.86
85-89
  1  Edwards, James K              85 NEM     50.00
90-94
  1  Smith, Ned E                  92 GOLD  1:06.91
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #50