2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 8 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ  1:01.12
  2  Columbus, Mikki               24 AGUA  1:04.65
  3  Schertz, Allison A            22 BSM   1:07.98
  4  Wade, Zoe M                   23 NCMS  1:08.00
  5  Wenzel, Katharine T           24 FLAQ  1:08.67
  6  Vogel, Randi L                23 WMST  1:08.99
  7  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT  1:10.50
  8  Shoemaker, Lara L             20 WMST  1:11.22
  9  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  1:11.67
 10  Nelson-Wulff, Kim A           19 WMST  1:13.09
 11  Schranze, Hillary M           22 GSM   1:15.54
 12  Rokhideh, Maryam              19 MVN   1:15.68
 13  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  1:16.00
 14  Walker, Skylar A              21 SBAS  1:16.20
 15  Morton, Kaitlyn E             19 WMST  1:20.69
 16  Lacy, N Markell               23 FCST  1:21.83
 17  Shoemaker, Lindsay A          22 WMST  1:28.64
25-29
  1  Baker, Lesley A               25 WMST  1:01.05
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  1:03.27
  3  Lyons, Katie A                27 TOC   1:03.75
  4  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST  1:03.79
  5  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST  1:04.02
  6  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS   1:05.00
  7  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ  1:07.50
  8  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ  1:07.60
  9  Robey, Brittney V             27 UNAT  1:08.12
 10  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  1:08.22
 11  Murtha, Tara M                27 PAFC  1:09.52
 12  Kyle, Susan                   28 WMST  1:10.90
 13  Hernandez, Lisa M             26 SBAS  1:11.20
 14  Kafin, Lauren                 25 FLAQ  1:11.33
 15  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK  1:12.44
 16  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  1:12.50
 17  Asbury, April                 26 WMST  1:23.00
30-34
  1  Garth, Christy L              33 WMST  1:02.34
  2  Stanley, Ellen D              31 NEM   1:05.45
  3  McClelland, Katie             31 DAMM  1:05.80
  4  McEachern, Jennifer           33 NTEX  1:07.01
  5  Wood, Jocelyn M               30 TULS  1:08.29
  6  Peterson, Laurie J            31 ISF   1:09.76
  7  Hutchinson, Ali S             32 UNAT  1:10.76
  8  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  1:13.00
  9  Kik, Simone D                 33 TXLA  1:13.39
 10  Hartley, Chris G              32 RAY   1:13.43
 11  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  1:15.00
 12  Kaloyanides, Diana L          34 UNAT  1:15.22
 13  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM   1:15.28
 14  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST  1:17.52
35-39
  1  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL  1:05.50
  2  Smiley, Sunny C               37 WMST  1:06.00
  3  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST  1:07.27
  4  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST  1:08.21
  5  Green, Laura E                37 WMST  1:12.00
  6  Elliott, Susan A              36 WMST  1:13.57
  7  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS   1:13.67
  8  Bryant, Patti J               37 WMST  1:14.00
  9  Fair, Beverly                 37 GCPS  1:16.45
 10  Ahlborn, Jacqueline T         39 ISF   1:24.00
 11  Maggert, Michelle A           36 WMST  1:45.00
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC   1:01.80
  2  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       43 NCMS  1:06.30
  3  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ  1:07.30
  4  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST  1:07.46
  5  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT  1:07.70
  6  Wendell, Nancy                43 DAMM  1:08.20
  7  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT  1:08.72
  8  Mod, Anna T                   44 RICE  1:08.90
  9  Thalken-Beedon, Kathleen      44 RICE  1:10.25
 10  Houchens, Kris C              40 ISF   1:10.90
 11  Allen, Lisa J                 44 COTA  1:11.48
 12  Gray, Christina               41 DAMM  1:12.96
 13  Middlebrooks, Kelly A         40 RICE  1:14.13
 14  Gale, Alanna K                40 WMST  1:28.30
 15  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 STIR  1:30.00
 16  Stone, Diane D                44 FCST  1:30.00
 17  Flanagan, Lourdes             43 WMST  1:33.32
45-49
  1  Walsh, Susan                  45 NCMS  1:02.33
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         49 WCM   1:02.83
  3  Hanson, Tanya M               46 GOLD  1:04.00
  4  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  1:04.50
  5  Kessler, Laura L              47 O*H*  1:05.90
  6  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA  1:06.00
  7  Bailey, Monica M              46 ARIZ  1:06.00
  8  Duran, Nancy F                45 HIMA  1:06.88
  9  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG  1:07.04
 10  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE  1:07.63
 11  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST  1:08.50
 12  Battle, Ruth M                45 NCMS  1:08.90
 13  Senn, Ann C                   49 MINN  1:11.00
 14  Strickland, Gale E            46 WMST  1:11.69
 15  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST  1:12.00
 16  Fries, Beth O                 49 MESC  1:12.00
 17  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA  1:12.00
 18  Stevens, Nina E               49 WCM   1:13.00
 19  Burke, Barbara B              46 PAFC  1:13.01
 20  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST  1:14.78
 21  Marshall, Darcy               46 STFF  1:16.62
 22  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  45 AAAA  1:24.04
 23  Earley, Audrey                45 FCST  1:25.75
 24  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  1:27.61
 25  Toon, Terrylynn M             47 STAR  1:28.80
 26  Shoemaker, Tracy S            47 WMST  1:52.85
 27  Walton, Ann                   48 SMS   1:59.00
 28  Gerlowski, Jane A             49 WMST  2:00.00
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  1:06.10
  2  Morrison, Lynn                53 DAMM  1:06.90
  3  Cole, Janie                   54 DAMM  1:10.00
  4  Von Richthofen, Micaela       54 EOSC  1:10.50
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               50 NEM   1:10.99
  6  Devanney, Celia C             50 GOLD  1:11.01
  7  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF   1:11.14
  8  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA   1:11.50
  9  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC   1:12.50
 10  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT  1:13.00
 11  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        50 ISF   1:13.10
 12  Benjamin, Marcia S            51 WCM   1:13.13
 13  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST  1:13.36
 14  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS   1:14.00
 15  Stager, Nan H                 52 DOC   1:14.46
 16  Arvesen, Malinda              51 DAMM  1:15.00
 17  Guins, Ann H                  54 O*H*  1:16.49
 18  Call, Nancy A                 53 RGSC  1:20.46
 19  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA  1:21.95
 20  Nance, Ashley A               50 OKMS  1:22.87
 21  Hilpert, Bess                 52 AGM   1:23.36
 22  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST  1:24.83
 23  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM    1:25.35
 24  Kregor, Janice                51 SKY   1:26.93
 25  Schueckler, Leslie P          52 WMST  1:42.93
 26  Policastro, Nancy A           51 WMST  1:45.01
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM   1:05.00
  2  Ogier, Danielle               55 GSM   1:10.00
  3  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  1:17.87
  4  Havel, Germaine L             59 WMAC  1:20.40
  5  Hessler, Theresa L            55 WMST  1:23.00
  6  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  1:25.00
  7  Reid, Colleen G               58 HIMA  1:25.34
  8  Cooke, Linda                  55 UNAT  1:26.00
  9  Felton, Anezka G              59 TOC   1:31.99
 10  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM  1:45.00
 11  Elton, Tracy M                58 SKY   1:49.97
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST  1:12.80
  2  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM  1:18.80
  3  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA  1:25.30
  4  Webb, Linda J                 62 FLAQ  1:29.30
  5  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC  1:30.03
  6  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS   1:31.57
  7  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  1:32.17
  8  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  1:33.90
  9  Buccino, Vicki                61 SMS   1:36.78
 10  Devries, Marta                61 LVM   1:38.06
 11  Pilie, Kathleen F             63 SMS   1:50.00
 12  Kestelyn, Patricia M          61 WMST  3:38.06
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST  1:19.11
  2  Fasbender, Alice J            69 UNAT  1:59.00
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  1:24.62
  2  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA  1:32.00
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM   1:34.04
  4  Harkreader, Patricia C        71 CMS   1:51.02
  5  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA  2:00.53
  6  Mungavin, Carol A             71 RICE  2:01.02
  7  Jordan, Martha L              73 WMST  2:05.00
75-79
  1  Goggin, Georgia L             78 MOST  1:51.66
  2  Coleman, Jill                 77 MARY  1:53.00
  3  Graef, Margrit                76 MVN   1:56.70
80-84
  1  Graham, Suzanne B             81 CONN  1:58.05
  2  Smith, Petey M H              83 NEM   2:00.00
  3  Stone, Marjorie               84 GCPS  2:02.49
  4  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  2:56.00
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                85 TOC   1:43.70
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           86 NEM   2:02.00
90-94
  1  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM   2:56.00
  2  Lathram, Mary                 92 DCM   3:24.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #29
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #35