2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Moore, Katie M                19 MVN   2:39.40
  2  Shoemaker, Lara L             20 WMST  2:44.90
  3  Kelly, Kristine E             20 SBAS  2:57.85
  4  McFarlane, Laurie             20 FLAQ  3:12.72
  5  Morton, Kaitlyn E             19 WMST  3:15.95
30-34
  1  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  2:35.35
  2  Mayville, Janet C             33 TOMS  2:39.47
  3  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  2:55.00
  4  Weiser, Sabine                33 WMST  3:05.00
  5  Novack, Meredith A            32 FLAQ  3:05.57
  6  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  3:17.00
  7  Cen, Putao                    32 UNAT  4:27.00
35-39
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  2:34.36
  2  Day, Nadine K                 37 IM    2:34.89
  3  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC   2:40.77
  4  Ruppe, Mary D                 38 RICE  2:50.00
  5  Alvarez, Ana M                35 SYSM  2:55.50
  6  Stein, Caroline F             37 PAFC  3:12.70
  7  Hager, Kimberly J             36 WMST  4:00.00
  8  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  6:20.00
40-44
  1  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF   2:47.06
  2  Friedlander, Rebecca L        41 CMS   2:57.10
  3  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       43 NCMS  2:58.00
  4  Rivas, Alexandra E            42 FLAQ  3:10.00
45-49
  1  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  2:34.48
  2  Brown, Denise H               48 MICH  2:49.84
  3  Meyer, Marguerite             48 TOC   2:55.00
  4  Strickland, Gale E            46 WMST  2:58.00
  5  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST  3:18.00
  6  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  3:20.00
  7  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  4:03.41
  8  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA  4:20.00
50-54
  1  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53 GSM   2:55.20
  2  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  3:00.18
  3  Devanney, Celia C             50 GOLD  3:08.00
  4  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA   3:09.50
  5  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT  3:15.00
  6  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  3:22.31
  7  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  3:25.98
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              52 TOC   3:34.58
  9  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  3:50.09
 10  Callaway, Linda S             54 MOST  4:20.45
55-59
  1  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    55 NCMS  4:08.30
  2  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM  4:30.00
  3  May, Jo B                     59 UNAT  4:54.66
60-64
  1  Welch, Sarah                  60 PNA   3:39.50
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  4:05.89
  3  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS   4:27.05
65-69
  1  Meyers, Susan L               65 ISF   4:05.00
  2  Caron, Aagje A                66 GBM   4:15.15
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  4:23.42
  4  Cattarin, Sandy               68 WMST  5:45.00
70-74
  1  Slater, Dolly J               73 MESC  3:41.00
  2  Oberg, Jane C                 70 CMS   4:30.00
  3  Love, Barbara J               70 METR  4:38.00
  4  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM   4:52.08
  5  Varty, Eulah M                73 MSBC  5:43.47
75-79
  1  Campbell, Joan K              77 FACT  5:50.66
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   85 WCM   6:15.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #52