2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Lee, Hyun Seung S             21 FLAQ  2:08.11
  2  Bullock, Perry W              22 FLAQ  2:14.44
25-29
  1  Saulny, Luis A                27 CBMX  2:16.00
  2  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT  2:30.00
  3  Talyor, R J                   29 ISF   2:35.00
  4  Chozas, Luis                  28 CBMX  2:54.00
30-34
  1  Sway, David A                 34 USF   2:16.28
  2  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  2:19.81
  3  Mc Whorter, Michael C         34 TOC   2:21.00
35-39
  1  Wattles, Frank E              37 UNAT  2:14.59
  2  Rieckehoff, German A          36 SYSM  2:16.76
  3  Sax, William C                38 GMUP  2:44.91
40-44
  1  Clark, Henry L                42 ARIZ  2:14.00
  2  Vazhenin, Igor V              43 CHAY  2:24.43
  3  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  2:38.00
  4  Thompson, Anthony G           43 MOVY  2:39.80
  5  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  2:42.22
  6  Leutner, Gerard P             43 WMST  2:43.00
  7  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  3:05.72
45-49
  1  Perez, Arnaldo A              45 SYSM  2:23.78
  2  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  2:25.50
  3  Greene, Chris C               45 GAJA  2:30.60
  4  Sikora, Rod                   47 DAMM  2:39.27
  5  Brigham, William              48 UNAT  2:39.36
  6  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  2:39.51
  7  Grecco, Paul A                46 GMUP  2:55.10
  8  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM  3:07.41
50-54
  1  O'Brien, Kerry L              50 WCM   2:28.50
  2  Musial, Wieslaw               50 TOMS  2:30.00
  3  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  2:33.00
  4  Robinson, Dan L               50 PNA   2:35.00
  5  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  2:35.78
  6  Murtagh, Patrick D            50 MM    2:38.00
  7  Bliss, Thomas G               53 FACT  2:40.50
  8  Kriger, Joel                  54 DAM   2:42.00
  9  Munro, Stuart A               50 OREG  3:04.52
 10  Christensen, Thomas F         51 LVM   3:40.27
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                57 VCM   2:28.62
  2  Lautman, Scott M              55 PNA   2:29.40
  3  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  2:45.00
  4  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH  2:55.00
  5  Morley, Don T                 57 MOST  2:58.00
  6  Van Nort, Steven              56 LAPS  2:58.51
  7  Tharp, Gregory J              57 WMST  3:01.44
  8  Stark, Allen L                58 OREG  3:07.44
  9  Arneson, Gaard                59 MICH  3:08.20
 10  Schwartz, Marvin B            59 ARKM  3:10.42
 11  Ellison, Gregory W            55 SMS   3:15.00
 12  Rollins, Bruce W              58 WMST  3:24.02
 13  Vera-Cazares, Raul            59 SC    3:37.00
60-64
  1  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  2:59.00
  2  Martinez, Jorge E             60 UNAT  3:05.40
  3  Dennis, D Craig               61 WCM   3:13.72
  4  Straka, Peter                 64 TYMS  3:29.00
  5  Redic, James P                61 SWFA  3:37.14
65-69
  1  Nordby, Michael C             66 PNA   3:41.00
  2  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST  4:03.83
  3  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  4:14.25
  4  Hale, Art                     65 UNAT  4:14.33
70-74
  1  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  3:38.69
  2  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  4:06.54
75-79
  1  Smith, Chris                  75 TOMS  4:20.66
80-84
  1  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  6:33.33
  2  Strong, Doug                  82 DOC  16:34.07
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #51
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #20