2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 42 Women 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Picard, Amanda L              39 CTMS 18:45.00
  2  Shoemaker, Lara L             20 WMST 18:45.00
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST 19:19.00
  4  Brown, Denise H               48 MICH 19:25.40
  5  Najjar, Ellie S               46 CMS  19:40.00
  6  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG 19:50.68
  7  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST 20:00.00
  8  Meyer, Marguerite             48 TOC  20:10.00
  9  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN 20:30.17
 10  Grilli, Tracy L               50 NEM  20:32.82
 11  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53 GSM  20:36.50
 12  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT 21:08.54
 13  Wood, Jocelyn M               30 TULS 21:10.77
 14  Wendell, Nancy                43 DAMM 21:19.76
 15  Roussain, Kerri C             48 GOLD 21:21.00
 16  Alvarez, Ana M                35 SYSM 21:22.25
 17  Ruppe, Mary D                 38 RICE 21:30.00
 18  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST 21:39.00
 19  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST 22:00.00
 20  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST 22:07.42
 21  Hall, Ali R                   46 TAM  22:30.00
 22  Quinn, Phyllis E              52 TOC  22:49.99
 23  Shoenberger, Linda R          60 TAM  22:53.13
 24  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF 23:00.00
 25  Benjamin, Marcia S            51 WCM  23:06.69
 26  Stein, Caroline F             37 PAFC 23:28.11
 27  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF  23:29.82
 28  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC 23:30.00
 29  Aiu, Mavis D                  52 HIMA 23:30.00
 30  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA 23:49.22
 31  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS  23:52.52
 32  Hinkamp, Kristianne           48 DAMM 23:54.21
 33  Pronk, Bonnie                 65 MSBC 23:58.54
 34  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST 23:59.00
 35  Haynie, Dee A                 52 TOC  24:00.00
 36  Call, Nancy A                 53 RGSC 24:03.49
 37  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH 24:04.15
 38  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM 24:08.08
 39  Kregor, Janice                51 SKY  24:34.94
 40  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ 24:50.49
 41  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST 24:56.90
 42  Veater, Betty B               61 BRYB 25:00.00
 43  Olson, Mary B                 58 MM   25:30.00
 44  Casey, Kathrine J             59 PNA  25:45.19
 45  Thomas, Cynthia M             58 TXLA 27:11.00
 46  Buccino, Vicki                61 SMS  28:10.83
 47  May, Jo B                     59 UNAT 28:18.62
 48  Gillies, Judy L               59 ARIZ 28:35.56
 49  Oberg, Jane C                 70 CMS  28:36.00
 50  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST 28:44.79
 51  Coburn, Mary Anne             65 IM   28:50.56
 52  Callaway, Linda S             54 MOST 28:58.15
 53  Love, Barbara J               70 METR 29:00.00
 54  Maxbauer, Christine A         54 MICH 29:00.00
 55  Devries, Marta                61 LVM  29:20.00
 56  Beeler, Kirsten               61 ISF  29:30.20
 57  Lueken, Val A                 64 WMST 29:50.77
 58  Thornton, Charlotte           50 TGM  29:56.11
 59  Cen, Putao                    32 UNAT 30:00.00
 60  Stephens, Mary L              65 BRYB 30:22.08
 61  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ 30:46.33
 62  Arnold, Patricia F            68 SMS  31:35.83
 63  Erickson, Ann                 65 WMST 31:50.00
 64  Meyer, Margery                85 TOC  32:38.98
 65  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA 33:00.20
 66  Cocci, Tiziana                51 FLAQ 37:28.30
 67  Ancker-Johnson, Betsy         80 TXLA 41:10.10
 68  George, Susan D               74 NTEX 43:00.42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #29