2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST 24:00.00
25-29
  1  Goodwin, James C              25 RMST 22:42.83
  2  Williams, Kennon B            26 FLAQ 24:45.77
30-34
  1  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ 17:07.40
35-39
  1  Hochstein, Erik               39 TYR  17:00.00
  2  Farrell, Andrew J             37 NCMS 17:51.54
  3  Rieckehoff, German A          36 SYSM 18:06.86
  4  Bleamaster, Leslie F          37 MOST 20:03.00
  5  Murphy, Liam N                35 NOVA 20:55.87
40-44
  1  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        43 INDO 20:15.00
  2  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM 20:30.00
  3  Huston, Seth                  43 RICE 20:36.09
  4  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH 21:08.12
  5  Evans, Thomas M               42 CMS  21:15.00
  6  Etgen, John T                 44 MACA 21:45.14
  7  Myers, Stephen D              43 GAJA 23:50.00
  8  Strong, Bret L                44 WMST 25:00.00
  9  Barron, Victor L              44 WMST 30:00.00
 10  Crecelius, Eric               43 WMST 30:20.17
45-49
  1  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA 17:41.24
  2  Berryhill, Keith C            48 RAY  17:55.00
  3  Brackett, Bill A              49 CMS  18:02.00
  4  Perez, Arnaldo A              45 SYSM 18:07.37
  5  Mc Cracken, Bill              46 TVM  18:59.00
  6  Holmes, Robert C              45 SKY  19:21.00
  7  Greene, Chris C               45 GAJA 19:48.30
  8  Munson, Fred R                49 DCM  19:50.00
  9  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY 20:08.08
 10  Richardson, Larry             48 NEM  20:38.00
 11  Niedrich, Ronald W            48 SMS  20:52.26
 12  Allen, Patrick                48 DAMM 21:00.00
 13  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ 21:09.77
 14  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM 21:10.00
 15  Sikora, Rod                   47 DAMM 21:15.00
 16  Anderson, Brent R             45 MOST 26:20.00
50-54
  1  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA 18:20.61
  2  Krauser, Larry B              54 INWM 18:53.18
  3  Wood, Larry W                 53 TXLA 18:59.00
  4  Musial, Wieslaw               50 TOMS 19:15.00
  5  Robinson, Dan L               50 PNA  20:00.00
  6  Stites, Jim S                 50 ARIZ 20:45.89
  7  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH 21:46.65
  8  Christensen, Thomas F         51 LVM  21:55.42
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                57 VCM  17:40.10
  2  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM 20:00.00
  3  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH 21:15.00
  4  Goldberg, Bruce D             56 DAMM 21:26.96
  5  Lautman, Scott M              55 PNA  21:33.00
  6  Foote, David E                57 VCM  21:35.00
  7  Korner, Dale E                55 O*H* 22:00.00
  8  Schwartz, Marvin B            59 ARKM 22:04.35
  9  Fox, Michael                  58 PCAT 22:30.00
 10  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY 22:30.04
 11  Young, David                  58 NTEX 23:22.67
 12  Diel, Bruce N                 59 MOVY 23:26.00
 13  Van Nort, Steven              56 LAPS 23:39.51
60-64
  1  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH 21:42.00
  2  Davis, Don M                  63 RHMS 21:52.20
  3  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ 22:00.00
  4  Carney, Kent                  60 CMS  23:20.00
  5  Eisner, David S               60 AWJ  23:32.00
  6  Bernstein, Richard F          61 AGUA 25:20.00
  7  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT 25:56.00
  8  Enclade, Tomus                63 SMS  32:31.83
65-69
  1  Galletly, Sandy               65 SCAQ 22:46.55
  2  Murphy, Dan R                 65 NCMS 25:36.64
  3  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST 25:56.44
  4  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR 26:25.49
  5  Hale, Art                     65 UNAT 44:21.92
70-74
  1  Harrison, David P             70 1776 23:00.00
  2  Rauch, Will                   73 LVM  25:00.00
  3  Mennen, Marty A               71 ISF  25:00.00
  4  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN 26:17.81
  5  Cox, John R                   72 SPM  27:53.87
  6  Cen, Zebo C                   71 UNAT 32:00.00
75-79
  1  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST 23:02.25
  2  Taylor, Thomas T              76 PNA  24:21.14
  3  Smith, Chris                  75 TOMS 27:54.97
  4  Mullins, Stephen M            75 IM   28:30.00
  5  Wolle, Jordan B               79 SDSM 30:49.56
85-89
  1  Siegel, Herbert               85 HOST 45:00.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #51
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #13