2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hochstein, Erik               39 TYR  17:00.00
  2  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ 17:07.40
  3  Mc Conica, Jim                57 VCM  17:40.10
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA 17:41.24
  5  Farrell, Andrew J             37 NCMS 17:51.54
  6  Berryhill, Keith C            48 RAY  17:55.00
  7  Brackett, Bill A              49 CMS  18:02.00
  8  Rieckehoff, German A          36 SYSM 18:06.86
  9  Perez, Arnaldo A              45 SYSM 18:07.37
 10  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA 18:20.61
 11  Krauser, Larry B              54 INWM 18:53.18
 12  Wood, Larry W                 53 TXLA 18:59.00
 13  Mc Cracken, Bill              46 TVM  18:59.00
 14  Musial, Wieslaw               50 TOMS 19:15.00
 15  Holmes, Robert C              45 SKY  19:21.00
 16  Greene, Chris C               45 GAJA 19:48.30
 17  Munson, Fred R                49 DCM  19:50.00
 18  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM 20:00.00
 19  Robinson, Dan L               50 PNA  20:00.00
 20  Bleamaster, Leslie F          37 MOST 20:03.00
 21  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY 20:08.08
 22  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        43 INDO 20:15.00
 23  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM 20:30.00
 24  Huston, Seth                  43 RICE 20:36.09
 25  Richardson, Larry             48 NEM  20:38.00
 26  Stites, Jim S                 50 ARIZ 20:45.89
 27  Niedrich, Ronald W            48 SMS  20:52.26
 28  Murphy, Liam N                35 NOVA 20:55.87
 29  Allen, Patrick                48 DAMM 21:00.00
 30  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH 21:08.12
 31  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ 21:09.77
 32  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM 21:10.00
 33  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH 21:15.00
 34  Evans, Thomas M               42 CMS  21:15.00
 35  Sikora, Rod                   47 DAMM 21:15.00
 36  Goldberg, Bruce D             56 DAMM 21:26.96
 37  Lautman, Scott M              55 PNA  21:33.00
 38  Foote, David E                57 VCM  21:35.00
 39  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH 21:42.00
 40  Etgen, John T                 44 MACA 21:45.14
 41  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH 21:46.65
 42  Davis, Don M                  63 RHMS 21:52.20
 43  Christensen, Thomas F         51 LVM  21:55.42
 44  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ 22:00.00
 45  Korner, Dale E                55 O*H* 22:00.00
 46  Schwartz, Marvin B            59 ARKM 22:04.35
 47  Fox, Michael                  58 PCAT 22:30.00
 48  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY 22:30.04
 49  Goodwin, James C              25 RMST 22:42.83
 50  Galletly, Sandy               65 SCAQ 22:46.55
 51  Harrison, David P             70 1776 23:00.00
 52  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST 23:02.25
 53  Carney, Kent                  60 CMS  23:20.00
 54  Young, David                  58 NTEX 23:22.67
 55  Diel, Bruce N                 59 MOVY 23:26.00
 56  Eisner, David S               60 AWJ  23:32.00
 57  Van Nort, Steven              56 LAPS 23:39.51
 58  Myers, Stephen D              43 GAJA 23:50.00
 59  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST 24:00.00
 60  Taylor, Thomas T              76 PNA  24:21.14
 61  Williams, Kennon B            26 FLAQ 24:45.77
 62  Strong, Bret L                44 WMST 25:00.00
 63  Mennen, Marty A               71 ISF  25:00.00
 64  Rauch, Will                   73 LVM  25:00.00
 65  Bernstein, Richard F          61 AGUA 25:20.00
 66  Murphy, Dan R                 65 NCMS 25:36.64
 67  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT 25:56.00
 68  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST 25:56.44
 69  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN 26:17.81
 70  Anderson, Brent R             45 MOST 26:20.00
 71  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR 26:25.49
 72  Cox, John R                   72 SPM  27:53.87
 73  Smith, Chris                  75 TOMS 27:54.97
 74  Mullins, Stephen M            75 IM   28:30.00
 75  Barron, Victor L              44 WMST 30:00.00
 76  Crecelius, Eric               43 WMST 30:20.17
 77  Wolle, Jordan B               79 SDSM 30:49.56
 78  Cen, Zebo C                   71 UNAT 32:00.00
 79  Enclade, Tomus                63 SMS  32:31.83
 80  Hale, Art                     65 UNAT 44:21.92
 81  Siegel, Herbert               85 HOST 45:00.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #52