2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 34 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Wright, Gia C                 21 FLAQ  2:52.00
  2  Moore, Katie M                19 MVN   2:55.32
  3  Nichols, Valerie M            24 WMST  3:00.79
  4  Wright, Czamille              19 FLAQ  3:06.66
  5  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  3:17.84
  6  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  3:25.00
25-29
  1  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  3:07.19
  2  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  3:10.00
  3  Kafin, Lauren                 25 FLAQ  3:33.33
  4  Hernandez, Lisa M             26 SBAS  3:35.47
30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             31 DAMM  2:47.00
  2  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  2:56.56
  3  Conn, Allison S               31 UNAT  3:01.37
  4  Novack, Meredith A            32 FLAQ  3:22.40
  5  Kik, Simone D                 33 TXLA  3:28.00
  6  Garrow, Kendra A              33 NEM   3:30.99
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 37 IM    2:56.53
  2  Ruppe, Mary D                 38 RICE  3:10.00
  3  Katri, Deanna M               37 WMST  3:19.50
  4  Elliott, Susan A              36 WMST  3:22.59
  5  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF   3:25.98
  6  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM   3:29.00
40-44
  1  Jacobson, Kendal R            41 TXLA  3:09.78
  2  Cowand, Carol R               44 RICE  3:12.00
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ  3:12.30
  4  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM   3:12.78
  5  Rivas, Alexandra E            42 FLAQ  3:25.00
  6  Scott, Leslie                 43 TGM   3:25.50
  7  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF   3:25.99
  8  Paiva, Maria Tereza           42 FLAQ  3:34.77
  9  Helm, Mary M                  41 SMS   3:38.10
 10  Hays, Amy C                   42 ISF   3:38.38
 11  Bennett, Sarah L              44 FLAQ  4:02.74
45-49
  1  Miller, Patricia M            46 VMST  3:07.33
  2  Iseppi, Esther                49 AMT   3:08.00
  3  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  3:11.00
  4  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG  3:20.67
  5  Burke, Barbara B              46 PAFC  3:26.33
  6  Selby, Tana M                 48 GAJA  3:28.20
  7  Brankovsky, Martina           46 TOMS  3:30.29
  8  Andrews, Cindy P              48 WMST  3:34.00
  9  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  3:35.67
 10  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST  3:36.19
 11  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS   3:39.00
 12  Hinkamp, Kristianne           48 DAMM  3:40.92
 13  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  3:42.47
 14  Fries, Beth O                 49 MESC  3:50.00
 15  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  4:00.40
 16  Darnell, Lisa M               45 KAMS  4:12.67
 17  Hearron, Chrystie K           48 MOST  4:20.81
50-54
  1  Bright, Janet H               52 1776  3:22.10
  2  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        50 ISF   3:22.80
  3  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  3:27.66
  4  Robinson, Alice M             54 WMST  3:54.88
  5  Nelson-Wulff, Candace A       50 WMST  4:00.00
  6  Johns, Margaret S             53 NEM   4:02.64
  7  Smath, Meg                    51 SKY   4:04.82
55-59
  1  Bierwert, Karen               55 NEM   3:38.02
  2  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM   3:39.49
  3  Smith, Melinda J              55 O*H*  3:45.00
  4  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  3:45.20
  5  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  3:47.15
  6  Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M      58 WMST  3:56.13
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             59 PNA   4:10.10
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM  3:35.80
  2  Veater, Betty B               61 BRYB  3:55.00
  3  Webb, Linda J                 62 FLAQ  3:57.61
  4  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  4:14.12
  5  Davies, Alison                60 PCAT  4:40.01
65-69
  1  Pronk, Bonnie                 65 MSBC  3:29.55
  2  Leilich, Joann                68 WMST  3:30.00
  3  Jebe, Margit H                69 SWFA  3:53.20
  4  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  3:59.00
  5  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  4:20.22
  6  Caron, Aagje A                66 GBM   4:30.88
  7  Arnold, Patricia F            68 SMS   4:47.60
70-74
  1  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA  3:50.05
  2  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  4:02.65
  3  Varty, Eulah M                73 MSBC  4:31.61
  4  Harkreader, Patricia C        71 CMS   5:04.05
75-79
  1  Kron, Lilly                   76 O*H*  4:25.35
  2  Graef, Margrit                76 MVN   4:59.00
  3  Snyder, Hannelore             77 SLAM  5:40.00
80-84
  1  Graham, Suzanne B             81 CONN  5:15.00
  2  Stone, Marjorie               84 GCPS  5:46.10
  3  Krauser, June                 81 GOLD  6:59.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #44