2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 33 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ  2:34.99
  2  Bullock, Carroll C            22 FLAQ  2:41.22
  3  Thornton, Eric C              22 TGM   2:42.63
  4  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST  3:09.23
  5  Welborn, Justin M             23 SMS   3:30.97
25-29
  1  Rigg, Michael A               25 UNAT  2:40.10
  2  Carse, Michael R              28 FOG   3:12.95
  3  Williams, Kennon B            26 FLAQ  3:20.00
30-34
  1  Masumoto, Kenji               31 LVM   2:35.00
  2  Revilla, Valdemar             34 UNAT  2:45.50
  3  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST  2:46.15
  4  Conrad, Brandon R             32 SMS   2:56.47
  5  Bespaly, Val                  32 WMST  2:59.00
  6  Facciola, John J              34 VMST  2:59.69
  7  Reuter, Adam K                33 PAFC  3:08.00
35-39
  1  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  2:47.41
  2  Huggins, Dale R               35 AGM   2:53.00
  3  Monk, Timothy J               36 WMST  2:58.06
  4  Chadick, Kelly A              38 SMS   3:04.14
  5  Fair, Steven                  39 GCPS  3:31.05
40-44
  1  Tsuchiya, Brian R             43 CMS   2:35.00
  2  Summe, Brian C                41 SWOM  2:45.00
  3  Hasegawa, Brian J             44 TOMS  2:45.50
  4  Kohll, David C                44 OMAH  2:46.10
  5  Thompson, Anthony G           43 MOVY  2:49.89
  6  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  2:50.01
  7  Dunn, Jim                     40 RIDG  2:53.08
  8  Paller, Craig A               41 UTAH  2:59.99
  9  Tate, Claude                  41 RIDG  3:01.88
 10  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  3:01.95
 11  Etgen, John T                 44 MACA  3:02.54
 12  Gaarder, Chris                42 OREG  3:05.00
 13  Divis, Gregory C              44 WMST  3:05.00
 14  Calderon-Macias, Carlos       42 EMEX  3:06.00
 15  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  3:10.00
 16  Myers, Stephen D              43 GAJA  3:14.00
 17  Norris, Pat                   40 WMST  3:15.12
 18  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  3:20.00
45-49
  1  Guthrie, David M              47 TXLA  2:31.50
  2  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST  2:42.00
  3  Holland, David A              49 WMAC  2:44.00
  4  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA  2:50.05
  5  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  2:50.30
  6  Holmberg, Tom                 49 IM    2:54.67
  7  Barber, Jeffrey G             46 CMS   2:58.40
  8  Niedrich, Ronald W            48 SMS   3:01.17
  9  Haden, Keith                  46 SSMS  3:05.41
 10  Grecco, Paul A                46 GMUP  3:09.00
 11  Bardsley, David S             47 MACA  3:20.70
 12  Thomas, Mark                  46 NEHA  3:24.12
50-54
  1  Hamilton, Berry               54 GAJA  2:50.00
  2  Gribble, David C              52 UNAT  2:56.51
  3  Haberek, Cork                 50 SKY   2:59.14
  4  Seagraves, Bob A              51 GTTM  2:59.26
  5  Neville, Richard              51 FAST  2:59.79
  6  Louie, Jamie                  50 CMS   3:02.50
  7  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH  3:06.75
  8  Fanelli, Michael              53 BERK  3:08.93
  9  Braun, Mark G                 50 LYTA  3:10.00
 10  Dross, David W                51 UNAT  3:15.45
 11  Christensen, Thomas F         51 LVM   3:17.56
 12  Munro, Stuart A               50 OREG  3:17.70
 13  Bergman, Trey                 53 HOST  3:18.00
 14  Kelly, Robert H               53 SBAS  3:59.99
55-59
  1  Enright, Richard              55 DAMM  2:52.50
  2  Korner, Dale E                55 O*H*  2:54.00
  3  Stark, Allen L                58 OREG  2:54.45
  4  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS  2:58.50
  5  Brown, Robert                 55 AWJ   2:59.00
  6  Kingan, Peter                 58 METR  3:04.60
  7  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  3:05.05
  8  Capers, Jim                   56 DAMM  3:06.00
  9  Dougherty, Stephen P          56 PAFC  3:19.00
 10  Ernst, Randy D                56 RICE  3:27.50
 11  Rollins, Bruce W              58 WMST  3:28.02
 12  Sloan, John                   56 IM    3:29.00
 13  Baumann, Martin               55 FAST  3:35.55
 14  Young, David                  58 NTEX  3:43.89
60-64
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              63 TAM   2:58.00
  2  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  3:09.80
  3  Gemmill, Dave G               60 ARIZ  3:15.00
  4  Redic, James P                61 SWFA  3:24.26
  5  Shippey, Dennis L             61 WMST  3:25.00
  6  Pohlmann, John T              64 SLAM  3:52.19
65-69
  1  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  3:06.22
  2  Loewe, Raymond D              65 PAFC  3:15.00
  3  Galletly, Sandy               65 SCAQ  3:42.40
  4  Burgess, Thom                 65 CMS   3:45.00
  5  Jennings, Bill A              68 SMS   4:00.22
70-74
  1  Patten, Bob W                 73 CMS   3:28.00
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  3:45.77
  3  Martin, Sherrill F            70 AAAA  3:46.95
  4  Cen, Zebo C                   71 UNAT  4:00.00
  5  Hall, Sid                     72 O*H*  4:00.10
  6  Holmes, Douglas A             71 SMS   4:18.53
75-79
  1  Stupfel, Norman E             75 WCM   3:49.24
  2  Smith, Chris                  75 TOMS  3:58.03
  3  Taylor, Thomas T              76 PNA   3:58.26
  4  Haartz, F H Ted               79 ARIZ  4:10.00
  5  Weatherbee, Charles E         75 FMM   4:24.03
  6  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC  4:38.45
80-84
  1  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  4:23.09
  2  Shannon, Baker L              82 WMST  5:14.42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #52