2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 33 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Guthrie, David M              47 TXLA  2:31.50
  2  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ  2:34.99
  3  Masumoto, Kenji               31 LVM   2:35.00
  4  Tsuchiya, Brian R             43 CMS   2:35.00
  5  Rigg, Michael A               25 UNAT  2:40.10
  6  Bullock, Carroll C            22 FLAQ  2:41.22
  7  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST  2:42.00
  8  Thornton, Eric C              22 TGM   2:42.63
  9  Holland, David A              49 WMAC  2:44.00
 10  Summe, Brian C                41 SWOM  2:45.00
 11  Hasegawa, Brian J             44 TOMS  2:45.50
 12  Revilla, Valdemar             34 UNAT  2:45.50
 13  Kohll, David C                44 OMAH  2:46.10
 14  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST  2:46.15
 15  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  2:47.41
 16  Thompson, Anthony G           43 MOVY  2:49.89
 17  Hamilton, Berry               54 GAJA  2:50.00
 18  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  2:50.01
 19  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA  2:50.05
 20  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  2:50.30
 21  Enright, Richard              55 DAMM  2:52.50
 22  Huggins, Dale R               35 AGM   2:53.00
 23  Dunn, Jim                     40 RIDG  2:53.08
 24  Korner, Dale E                55 O*H*  2:54.00
 25  Stark, Allen L                58 OREG  2:54.45
 26  Holmberg, Tom                 49 IM    2:54.67
 27  Conrad, Brandon R             32 SMS   2:56.47
 28  Gribble, David C              52 UNAT  2:56.51
 29  Frost, Kenneth A              63 TAM   2:58.00
 30  Monk, Timothy J               36 WMST  2:58.06
 31  Barber, Jeffrey G             46 CMS   2:58.40
 32  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS  2:58.50
 33  Brown, Robert                 55 AWJ   2:59.00
 34  Bespaly, Val                  32 WMST  2:59.00
 35  Haberek, Cork                 50 SKY   2:59.14
 36  Seagraves, Bob A              51 GTTM  2:59.26
 37  Facciola, John J              34 VMST  2:59.69
 38  Neville, Richard              51 FAST  2:59.79
 39  Paller, Craig A               41 UTAH  2:59.99
 40  Niedrich, Ronald W            48 SMS   3:01.17
 41  Tate, Claude                  41 RIDG  3:01.88
 42  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  3:01.95
 43  Louie, Jamie                  50 CMS   3:02.50
 44  Etgen, John T                 44 MACA  3:02.54
 45  Chadick, Kelly A              38 SMS   3:04.14
 46  Kingan, Peter                 58 METR  3:04.60
 47  Divis, Gregory C              44 WMST  3:05.00
 48  Gaarder, Chris                42 OREG  3:05.00
 49  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  3:05.05
 50  Haden, Keith                  46 SSMS  3:05.41
 51  Calderon-Macias, Carlos       42 EMEX  3:06.00
 52  Capers, Jim                   56 DAMM  3:06.00
 53  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  3:06.22
 54  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH  3:06.75
 55  Reuter, Adam K                33 PAFC  3:08.00
 56  Fanelli, Michael              53 BERK  3:08.93
 57  Grecco, Paul A                46 GMUP  3:09.00
 58  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST  3:09.23
 59  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  3:09.80
 60  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  3:10.00
 61  Braun, Mark G                 50 LYTA  3:10.00
 62  Carse, Michael R              28 FOG   3:12.95
 63  Myers, Stephen D              43 GAJA  3:14.00
 64  Gemmill, Dave G               60 ARIZ  3:15.00
 65  Loewe, Raymond D              65 PAFC  3:15.00
 66  Norris, Pat                   40 WMST  3:15.12
 67  Dross, David W                51 UNAT  3:15.45
 68  Christensen, Thomas F         51 LVM   3:17.56
 69  Munro, Stuart A               50 OREG  3:17.70
 70  Bergman, Trey                 53 HOST  3:18.00
 71  Dougherty, Stephen P          56 PAFC  3:19.00
 72  Williams, Kennon B            26 FLAQ  3:20.00
 73  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  3:20.00
 74  Bardsley, David S             47 MACA  3:20.70
 75  Thomas, Mark                  46 NEHA  3:24.12
 76  Redic, James P                61 SWFA  3:24.26
 77  Shippey, Dennis L             61 WMST  3:25.00
 78  Ernst, Randy D                56 RICE  3:27.50
 79  Patten, Bob W                 73 CMS   3:28.00
 80  Rollins, Bruce W              58 WMST  3:28.02
 81  Sloan, John                   56 IM    3:29.00
 82  Welborn, Justin M             23 SMS   3:30.97
 83  Fair, Steven                  39 GCPS  3:31.05
 84  Baumann, Martin               55 FAST  3:35.55
 85  Galletly, Sandy               65 SCAQ  3:42.40
 86  Young, David                  58 NTEX  3:43.89
 87  Burgess, Thom                 65 CMS   3:45.00
 88  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  3:45.77
 89  Martin, Sherrill F            70 AAAA  3:46.95
 90  Stupfel, Norman E             75 WCM   3:49.24
 91  Pohlmann, John T              64 SLAM  3:52.19
 92  Smith, Chris                  75 TOMS  3:58.03
 93  Taylor, Thomas T              76 PNA   3:58.26
 94  Kelly, Robert H               53 SBAS  3:59.99
 95  Cen, Zebo C                   71 UNAT  4:00.00
 96  Hall, Sid                     72 O*H*  4:00.10
 97  Jennings, Bill A              68 SMS   4:00.22
 98  Haartz, F H Ted               79 ARIZ  4:10.00
 99  Holmes, Douglas A             71 SMS   4:18.53
100  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  4:23.09
101  Weatherbee, Charles E         75 FMM   4:24.03
102  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC  4:38.45
103  Shannon, Baker L              82 WMST  5:14.42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #45