2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 31 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Lyons, Leif H                 21 FLAQ    58.81
  2  Ross, Michael S               39 NEM     59.18
  3  Wattles, Frank E              37 UNAT  1:00.34
  4  Wood, Steve                   47 RIDG  1:01.73
  5  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST  1:02.69
  6  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA  1:02.89
  7  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA  1:02.99
  8  Farrell, Andrew J             37 NCMS  1:04.17
  9  Dickson, Kurt F               40 ARIZ  1:04.78
 10  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM  1:05.00
 11  Musial, Wieslaw               50 TOMS  1:05.50
 12  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS  1:06.00
 13  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  1:06.24
 14  Bullock, Perry W              22 FLAQ  1:06.66
 15  Waldhart, Chris J             35 MOST  1:07.50
 16  Stephenson, Dan               50 MICH  1:07.50
 17  Schuber, Michael C            21 WMST  1:07.79
 18  Ko, Scott Y                   24 CMS   1:07.80
 19  Brackett, Bill A              49 CMS   1:08.00
 20  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ  1:08.00
 21  Brandenberger, Chris G        24 UNAT  1:08.00
 22  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS  1:08.10
 23  Zerber, Derek M               26 UNAT  1:08.10
 24  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36 TOC   1:08.10
 25  Holbrook, Jeff                48 WMST  1:08.43
 26  Bober, Richard S              56 NCMS  1:08.55
 27  Cook, Matthew H               37 NCMS  1:08.61
 28  Hosking, Adam J               22 FLAQ  1:09.00
 29  Sundahl, Philip J             42 WMST  1:09.20
 30  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*  1:09.87
 31  Wilder, Hugh                  60 PALM  1:10.00
 32  Bausano, Christopher J        31 SKY   1:10.00
 33  Jung, Jay                     27 FLAQ  1:10.00
 34  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS  1:10.22
 35  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST  1:10.25
 36  Early, Thomas A               49 GMUP  1:10.29
 37  Kammerer, Richard F           49 RICE  1:10.73
 38  Pugliese, Mark D              55 ANCM  1:10.77
 39  Graham, Donald                53 PNA   1:11.37
 40  Heath, Robert H               50 MAM   1:11.40
 41  Howard, Landon T              19 SBAS  1:11.87
 42  Graham, Bart L                47 AWJ   1:12.00
 43  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST  1:12.08
 44  Nordmann, Michael T           35 WMST  1:12.22
 45  Gallagher, Michael R          36 NEM   1:12.23
 46  Busfield, Scott               48 HYAC  1:12.40
 47  Schmidt, George L             57 GOLD  1:12.50
 48  Switzer, Kevin G              47 SMS   1:12.50
 49  Monroe, Jay                   43 HOST  1:13.00
 50  Stibrich, Joshua L            30 UNAT  1:13.32
 51  Warner, Frank                 58 TYR   1:14.00
 52  Bliss, Thomas G               53 FACT  1:14.00
 53  Barton, Tom                   51 DAMM  1:14.00
 54  Deloney, Wayne A              47 MVN   1:14.35
 55  Burns, Richard                64 TAM   1:14.50
 56  Steel, Tom L                  51 UNAT  1:14.70
 57  Snyder, Scott W               50 SMS   1:14.97
 58  Patino, Guillermo J           21 WMST  1:15.00
 59  Myers, Tyler                  31 UNAT  1:15.50
 60  Ullrich, Thomas T             46 WMST  1:15.75
 61  Gill, Mark A                  39 SKY   1:15.75
 62  Morozin, Joseph H             47 PAFC  1:15.82
 63  Peters, David G               46 ARIZ  1:15.84
 64  Munson, Fred R                49 DCM   1:16.00
 65  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH  1:16.13
 66  Tininenko, Brent              46 ARKM  1:16.97
 67  Cleveland, William S          42 SMS   1:17.00
 68  Evans, Thomas M               42 CMS   1:17.00
 69  Pegues, Lex                   47 CMS   1:17.00
 70  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST  1:17.15
 71  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  1:17.26
 72  Elmore, Kyle L                20 WMST  1:17.93
 73  Benson, Stan                  54 CMS   1:18.00
 74  Tharp, Gregory J              57 WMST  1:18.01
 75  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  1:18.40
 76  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ  1:18.77
 77  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM  1:18.79
 78  Galine, Donald L              62 WCM   1:18.88
 79  Caldwell, Larry E             43 GOLD  1:19.00
 80  Van Baalen, Vinus             65 SDSM  1:19.64
 81  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH  1:19.74
 82  Rupert, Bill                  64 MESC  1:20.00
 83  Dayton, Timothy P             49 RMST  1:20.12
 84  Ricks, Jeffrey C              35 CARL  1:20.25
 85  Christensen, Thomas F         51 LVM   1:20.27
 86  Matz, Michael S               46 PAFC  1:21.12
 87  Dennis, D Craig               61 WCM   1:21.49
 88  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG  1:21.50
 89  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         55 TXLA  1:22.00
 90  Diel, Bruce N                 59 MOVY  1:22.46
 91  Bassi, Richard A              66 TOC   1:23.52
 92  Morley, Don T                 57 MOST  1:24.20
 93  Mennen, Marty A               71 ISF   1:25.00
 94  Oyakawa, Yoshi                74 O*H*  1:25.00
 95  Dillon, Duffy                 42 FLAQ  1:25.00
 96  Wigo, Bruce                   58 FLAQ  1:25.50
 97  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST  1:25.50
 98  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  1:26.87
 99  Sloan, John                   56 IM    1:27.65
100  Mitchell, Clarke E            75 NCMS  1:28.00
101  Nordby, Michael C             66 PNA   1:28.00
102  McIntyre, David R             70 GOLD  1:29.00
103  Quigley, George J             67 ISF   1:29.50
104  Straka, Peter                 64 TYMS  1:30.65
105  Glanz, Hershel P              69 WMST  1:30.86
106  Bailey, Rodney A              56 BSM   1:32.00
107  Campbell, John F              60 MVN   1:32.03
108  Whitley, John K               64 SSM   1:32.50
109  Bender, Leslie C              51 BSM   1:33.30
110  Reid, Walt E                  67 PNA   1:33.35
111  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  1:33.72
112  Velde, John J                 60 MOST  1:36.00
113  Murphy, Dan R                 65 NCMS  1:40.78
114  Anderson, Lee B               77 UNAT  1:41.00
115  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  1:41.35
116  Havel, Peter J                70 NEM   1:42.00
117  Holmes, Douglas A             71 SMS   1:42.86
118  Curtiss, Carl W               65 H2O   1:43.61
119  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR  1:44.18
120  Burgess, Thom                 65 CMS   1:45.00
121  Manheim, Frank T              77 RMST  1:50.00
122  Jennings, Bill A              68 SMS   1:50.00
123  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  1:52.90
124  Graef, Rudolf                 76 MVN   1:53.20
125  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST  1:55.11
126  Edwards, James K              85 NEM   2:00.48
127  Leggett, L Waldo              72 MACA  2:01.33
128  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC  2:02.13
129  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  2:03.78
130  Ellis, Richard                75 METR  2:04.00
131  Schuber, Charlie L            50 WMST  2:10.00
132  Moretto, Bob                  76 TOC   2:30.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #50
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #20