2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 30 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         23 GAJA  2:20.22
  2  Duke, Amy E                   24 RICE  2:25.19
  3  Walker, Skylar A              21 SBAS  2:25.36
  4  Shoemaker, Lara L             20 WMST  2:27.90
  5  Schertz, Allison A            22 BSM   2:31.05
  6  Wenzel, Katharine T           24 FLAQ  2:39.71
  7  Rokhideh, Maryam              19 MVN   2:45.50
  8  Schranze, Hillary M           22 GSM   2:46.06
  9  Shoemaker, Lindsay A          22 WMST  2:59.63
25-29
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               26 TOC   2:10.10
  2  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST  2:15.52
  3  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS   2:20.00
  4  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST  2:20.79
  5  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN  2:26.57
  6  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ  2:30.52
  7  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  2:30.88
  8  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ  2:35.07
  9  Baker, Lesley A               25 WMST  2:39.40
 10  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK  2:40.34
 11  Nelson, M Cristina E          29 AAAA  2:40.56
 12  Hernandez, Lisa M             26 SBAS  2:42.09
 13  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  2:49.77
30-34
  1  Stanley, Ellen D              31 NEM   2:16.27
  2  Garth, Christy L              33 WMST  2:20.89
  3  Mayville, Janet C             33 TOMS  2:20.96
  4  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  2:22.00
  5  Wood, Jocelyn M               30 TULS  2:28.15
  6  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  2:38.00
  7  McEachern, Jennifer           33 NTEX  2:40.00
  8  Eaton, Heather G              34 UNAT  2:44.00
  9  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST  2:47.49
35-39
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  2:17.30
  2  Picard, Amanda L              39 CTMS  2:18.00
  3  Goncalves, Patricia M         35 WET   2:23.00
  4  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL  2:25.00
  5  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC   2:27.77
  6  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST  2:30.32
  7  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST  2:35.32
  8  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS   2:39.90
  9  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM   2:49.00
 10  Fair, Beverly                 37 GCPS  2:51.06
 11  Strachan, Kelly               37 WMST  3:20.00
 12  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  3:40.00
40-44
  1  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT  2:16.20
  2  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC   2:16.80
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  2:22.50
  4  Wendell, Nancy                43 DAMM  2:26.35
  5  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF   2:29.49
  6  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ  2:30.50
  7  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT  2:30.94
  8  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  2:33.60
  9  Middlebrooks, Kelly A         40 RICE  2:38.68
 10  Jacobson, Kendal R            41 TXLA  2:38.68
 11  Gray, Christina               41 DAMM  2:42.66
 12  Thomas, Marianne R            44 NITR  3:32.67
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         49 WCM   2:14.83
  2  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  2:17.20
  3  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  2:19.01
  4  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE  2:24.90
  5  Hanson, Tanya M               46 GOLD  2:26.00
  6  Brown, Denise H               48 MICH  2:26.27
  7  Meyer, Marguerite             48 TOC   2:27.00
  8  Kessler, Laura L              47 O*H*  2:28.00
  9  Roussain, Kerri C             48 GOLD  2:29.00
 10  Lachney, Fay                  46 SMS   2:29.46
 11  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA  2:30.00
 12  Najjar, Ellie S               46 CMS   2:30.00
 13  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST  2:33.20
 14  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST  2:35.00
 15  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45 SMS   2:38.56
 16  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG  2:39.69
 17  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA  2:40.00
 18  Fries, Beth O                 49 MESC  2:40.00
 19  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  2:42.00
 20  Hall, Ali R                   46 TAM   2:44.00
 21  Zurbuchen, Jeri               46 KAMS  2:49.87
 22  Thomas, Ann B                 47 FLAQ  2:57.77
 23  Bronson, Jennifer             45 FACT  2:59.10
 24  Meyers, Alison J              46 STFF  3:02.00
 25  Allen, Margaret               48 WMST  3:45.00
 26  Schickendantz, Leigh A        45 MM    3:45.01
 27  Shoemaker, Tracy S            47 WMST  4:00.00
50-54
  1  Grilli, Tracy L               50 NEM   2:31.99
  2  Devanney, Celia C             50 GOLD  2:35.10
  3  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF   2:36.92
  4  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS   2:43.50
  5  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST  2:43.94
  6  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  2:43.99
  7  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA   2:48.50
  8  Ferguson, Janet S             50 SMS   2:50.63
  9  Call, Nancy A                 53 RGSC  2:53.18
 10  Benjamin, Marcia S            51 WCM   2:55.08
 11  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  2:56.12
 12  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  2:57.83
 13  Morrison, Lynn                53 DAMM  3:00.00
 14  Kregor, Janice                51 SKY   3:04.08
 15  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM    3:06.99
 16  Nance, Ashley A               50 OKMS  3:07.01
 17  Hilpert, Bess                 52 AGM   3:08.35
 18  Tamlyn, Kendall D             50 UNAT  3:10.05
 19  Many, Cecile                  53 SMS   3:12.54
 20  Maxbauer, Christine A         54 MICH  3:33.00
 21  Taylor, Janet F               54 WMST  3:45.00
 22  Thornton, Charlotte           50 TGM   3:47.33
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM   2:20.00
  2  Ogier, Danielle               55 GSM   2:36.00
  3  Ernst, Heidi J                55 RICE  2:36.50
  4  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  2:44.13
  5  Havel, Germaine L             59 WMAC  3:03.61
  6  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  3:06.00
  7  Cooke, Linda                  55 UNAT  3:06.00
  8  Nuñez, Enriqueta             56 CBMX  3:06.10
  9  Elton, Tracy M                58 SKY   4:13.63
60-64
  1  Welch, Sarah                  60 PNA   3:03.50
  2  Veater, Betty B               61 BRYB  3:05.00
  3  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA  3:06.00
  4  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC  3:14.13
  5  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS   3:16.12
  6  Buccino, Vicki                61 SMS   3:24.77
  7  Wagner, Judy B                62 WMST  3:59.05
  8  Pilie, Kathleen F             63 SMS   4:18.00
  9  Trevison, Ellie               64 FACT  4:50.00
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST  3:03.30
  2  De Saracho, Edna L            67 CBMX  3:03.58
  3  Coburn, Mary Anne             65 IM    3:20.22
  4  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  3:29.57
  5  Stephens, Mary L              65 BRYB  3:40.38
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  3:18.45
  2  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA  3:20.33
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM   3:32.03
  4  Kennedy, Judy A               70 CMS   3:55.00
  5  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA  4:19.12
75-79
  1  Campbell, Joan K              77 FACT  4:05.13
  2  Goggin, Georgia L             78 MOST  4:42.13
80-84
  1  Stone, Marjorie               84 GCPS  4:24.84
  2  Ancker-Johnson, Betsy         80 TXLA  4:37.17
  3  Smith, Petey M H              83 NEM   4:40.00
  4  Graham, Suzanne B             81 CONN  4:50.06
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                85 TOC   3:53.03
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           86 NEM   4:40.00
90-94
  1  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM   5:43.00
  2  Lathram, Mary                 92 DCM   6:55.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #41