2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bullock, Perry W              22 FLAQ    31.86
  2  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ    34.42
  3  Welborn, Justin M             23 SMS     35.85
  4  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST    37.65
25-29
  1  Scott, Adam L                 25 UNAT    34.37
  2  Rigg, Michael A               25 UNAT    35.07
  3  Ingraham, Chase E             25 MOST    36.00
  4  Carse, Michael R              28 FOG     37.27
  5  Springuel, Francois P         25 PAFC    41.27
30-34
  1  Masumoto, Kenji               31 LVM     32.00
  2  Revilla, Valdemar             34 UNAT    33.00
  3  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST    33.75
  4  Juiris, Peter                 33 IM      34.33
  5  Conrad, Brandon R             32 SMS     34.96
  6  Bausano, Christopher J        31 SKY     34.97
  7  Robinson, Jesse J             31 WMST    36.55
  8  Reuter, Adam K                33 PAFC    36.79
  9  Hannesschlager, Michael E     33 MOB     36.83
 10  Bespaly, Val                  32 WMST    37.00
 11  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST    38.45
 12  Glass, Mark                   33 DAMM    38.45
35-39
  1  Cook, Matthew H               37 NCMS    33.22
  2  Huggins, Dale R               35 AGM     33.50
  3  Hutchinson, Bryan W           35 UNAT    33.98
  4  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST    34.60
  5  Lage, Terry L                 39 GOLD    36.19
  6  Chadick, Kelly A              38 SMS     36.79
  7  Monk, Timothy J               36 WMST    36.97
  8  Ibarra, Juan C                36 POY     37.70
  9  Fair, Steven                  39 GCPS    37.91
 10  Ward, Frank A                 38 TXLA    38.00
 11  Cambias, Rob J                39 SMS     38.13
 12  Murphy, Liam N                35 NOVA    38.80
 13  Stock, Tiago O                35 RMST    45.11
40-44
  1  Hasegawa, Brian J             44 TOMS    31.82
  2  Benucci, Lorenzo              40 AWJ     32.00
  3  Summe, Brian C                41 SWOM    32.45
  4  Paller, Craig A               41 UTAH    32.75
  5  Divis, Gregory C              44 WMST    32.90
  6  Kohll, David C                44 OMAH    33.80
  7  Thompson, Anthony G           43 MOVY    34.22
  8  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ    35.00
  9  Jones, Kenton R               40 SDSM    35.38
 10  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG    35.96
 11  Gaarder, Chris                42 OREG    36.00
 12  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG    36.02
 13  Calderon-Macias, Carlos       42 EMEX    36.60
 14  Hefner, Joel H                40 WFLY    37.00
 15  Tate, Claude                  41 RIDG    37.24
 16  Young, Robert                 43 IM      38.00
 17  Lawrence, Asa J               44 WMST    38.00
 18  Norris, Pat                   40 WMST    38.50
 19  Myers, Stephen D              43 GAJA    38.95
45-49
  1  Guthrie, David M              47 TXLA    31.50
  2  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST    32.90
  3  Holland, David A              49 WMAC    33.00
  4  Oliva, Tomas                  45 UNAT    33.61
  5  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY    34.45
  6  Barber, Jeffrey G             46 CMS     35.15
  7  Haberman, Richard J           47 RICE    35.50
  8  Poe, Joe                      46 FLAQ    36.90
  9  Keck, Mike                    48 TOC     37.00
 10  Grecco, Paul A                46 GMUP    37.75
 11  Breeding, Steve               45 WMST    38.03
 12  Albright, Philip W            47 MVN     38.20
 13  Haden, Keith                  46 SSMS    38.43
 14  Brenner, Bill                 49 NCMS    38.49
 15  James, Steve                  47 SWAM    38.50
 16  Armentor, Glenn J             47 SMS     38.51
 17  Anderson, Brent R             45 MOST    38.72
 18  Bardsley, David S             47 MACA    39.03
 19  Carlsen, Richard L            48 MVN     41.60
 20  Sims, David                   46 SSMS    42.00
 21  Thayer, James                 49 WMST    51.50
50-54
  1  Malcolm, Doug C               50 GAJA    31.37
  2  Groselle, Jack R              53 O*H*    33.33
  3  Hamilton, Berry               54 GAJA    34.60
  4  Neville, Richard              51 FAST    34.90
  5  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST    35.50
  6  Haberek, Cork                 50 SKY     35.81
  7  Hess, Richard W               53 CMS     36.00
  8  Louie, Jamie                  50 CMS     36.30
  9  Seagraves, Bob A              51 GTTM    36.39
 10  Van Boer, Eric D              53 RHMS    36.50
 11  Gribble, David C              52 UNAT    37.58
 12  Benson, Stan                  54 CMS     38.50
 13  Steel, Tom L                  51 UNAT    38.81
 14  Williams, Scott               52 TOC     39.56
 15  Dunne, Patrick                53 DAMM    39.73
 16  Hurst, Kent                   50 FAST    39.96
 17  Bergman, Trey                 53 HOST    40.00
 18  Wagner, Fred J                51 H2O     42.10
 19  Kelly, Robert H               53 SBAS    59.99
55-59
  1  Schmidt, George L             57 GOLD    35.00
  2  Stark, Allen L                58 OREG    35.05
  3  Kingan, Peter                 58 METR    35.10
  4  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS    35.70
  5  Capers, Jim                   56 DAMM    36.10
  6  Barnick, Robert A             56 MELO    36.39
  7  Enright, Richard              55 DAMM    36.50
  8  Brown, Robert                 55 AWJ     36.50
  9  Korner, Dale E                55 O*H*    37.00
 10  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST    37.41
 11  Devins, Jeff W                55 HIMA    38.20
 12  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY    38.50
 13  Longworth, Mark J             56 MVN     39.20
 14  Dougherty, Stephen P          56 PAFC    40.19
 15  Patton, Walter R              55 SMS     41.43
 16  Baumann, Martin               55 FAST    42.60
 17  Morris, James H               57 MOST    47.29
60-64
  1  Powers, Matt G                61 TULS    35.50
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              63 TAM     35.50
  3  Shippey, Dennis L             61 WMST    37.50
  4  Guthrie, Scott                63 UNAT    38.00
  5  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST    38.20
  6  Davis, Don M                  63 RHMS    38.50
  7  Velde, Pete                   62 MOST    39.00
  8  Campbell, John F              60 MVN     39.03
  9  Thompson, Daniel O            61 MOST    40.63
 10  Pohlmann, John T              64 SLAM    40.99
 11  Redic, James P                61 SWFA    41.35
 12  Carney, Kent                  60 CMS     42.00
 13  Nesbit, Richard               62 FAST    45.00
65-69
  1  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM    40.00
  2  Loewe, Raymond D              65 PAFC    40.00
  3  Burgess, Thom                 65 CMS     41.00
  4  Goldstein, Mel E              69 ISF     48.00
70-74
  1  Patten, Bob W                 73 CMS     42.60
  2  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST    45.07
  3  Clark, Jerry                  70 NCMS    46.00
  4  Martin, Sherrill F            70 AAAA    46.52
  5  Hall, Sid                     72 O*H*    48.95
  6  Saroyan, Jack M               72 TOC   1:15.10
75-79
  1  Lockey, Myron W               76 SMS     43.50
  2  Stupfel, Norman E             75 WCM     44.84
  3  Baldwin, Charles C            77 MOST    45.50
  4  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC    51.60
  5  Haartz, F H Ted               79 ARIZ    52.00
  6  Weatherbee, Charles E         75 FMM     53.09
  7  Bernard, Virgil L             75 SMS     54.01
80-84
  1  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM    56.12
  2  Shannon, Baker L              82 WMST  1:00.44
90-94
  1  Smith, Ned E                  92 GOLD  1:12.19
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #42