2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 29 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Lee, Hyun Seung S             21 FLAQ  1:55.55
  2  Hochstein, Erik               39 TYR   1:58.00
  3  Utsch, Jeffrey S              40 ARIZ  1:59.34
  4  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST  1:59.88
  5  Tsuchiya, Brian R             43 CMS   1:59.99
  6  Clark, Henry L                42 ARIZ  2:00.00
  7  Sacerio, Carlos               33 NCMS  2:00.00
  8  Farrell, Andrew J             37 NCMS  2:02.73
  9  Stephenson, Dan               50 MICH  2:02.90
 10  Sway, David A                 34 USF   2:03.04
 11  Benucci, Lorenzo              40 AWJ   2:03.50
 12  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  2:03.58
 13  Wood, Steve                   47 RIDG  2:04.00
 14  Saulny, Luis A                27 CBMX  2:05.00
 15  Romo, Carlos                  41 SC    2:05.00
 16  Bugg, Bob H                   50 GAJA  2:05.05
 17  Groselle, Jack R              53 O*H*  2:05.11
 18  Bullock, Carroll C            22 FLAQ  2:05.31
 19  Ordway, Gary V                40 ISF   2:05.46
 20  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  2:06.00
 21  Berryhill, Keith C            48 RAY   2:06.30
 22  Rosinski, Thomas J            37 CMS   2:07.50
 23  Rieckehoff, German A          36 SYSM  2:07.80
 24  Mc Cracken, Bill              46 TVM   2:08.00
 25  Mc Conica, Jim                57 VCM   2:08.03
 26  Dawson, Jerry                 47 NTC   2:08.10
 27  Juiris, Peter                 33 IM    2:08.55
 28  Dickson, Kurt F               40 ARIZ  2:08.78
 29  Wood, Larry W                 53 TXLA  2:09.00
 30  Vazhenin, Igor V              43 CHAY  2:09.43
 31  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST  2:09.55
 32  Mc Whorter, Michael C         34 TOC   2:10.00
 33  Gregg, Steven N               52 IM    2:10.00
 34  Fields, John A                51 AWJ   2:10.00
 35  Ingraham, Chase E             25 MOST  2:10.00
 36  Switzer, Kevin G              47 SMS   2:10.00
 37  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT  2:10.00
 38  Patten, Bobby                 45 DAMM  2:10.22
 39  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*  2:10.97
 40  Holmes, Robert C              45 SKY   2:11.50
 41  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  2:11.80
 42  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA  2:11.81
 43  Krauser, Larry B              54 INWM  2:11.83
 44  Bleamaster, Leslie F          37 MOST  2:12.00
 45  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  2:12.04
 46  Jones, Kenton R               40 SDSM  2:12.24
 47  Grados, Michael W             29 VLVM  2:12.43
 48  Semisch, Kevin P              41 FLAQ  2:13.03
 49  Callahan, Jim                 50 GCMT  2:13.11
 50  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG  2:14.31
 51  O'Brien, Kerry L              50 WCM   2:14.50
 52  Oliva, Tomas                  45 UNAT  2:14.51
 53  McEachern, Derek              34 NTEX  2:15.30
 54  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         53 IM    2:16.00
 55  Thornton, Eric C              22 TGM   2:16.14
 56  Kriger, Joel                  54 DAM   2:16.79
 57  Munson, Fred R                49 DCM   2:17.00
 58  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST  2:17.00
 59  Houchens, Jeremy B            37 ISF   2:17.17
 60  Bowie, Robert N               35 UNAT  2:17.17
 61  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        43 INDO  2:17.40
 62  Huston, Seth                  43 RICE  2:17.77
 63  Lage, Terry L                 39 GOLD  2:18.00
 64  Frey, Jeff B                  46 UNAT  2:18.00
 65  Andreades, Stephen A          35 FLAQ  2:18.36
 66  White, Steve G                47 WMST  2:18.37
 67  Mc Donald, Emeric J           45 WMST  2:18.88
 68  Facciola, John J              34 VMST  2:18.94
 69  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM  2:19.00
 70  Medema, Chuck D               28 SBAS  2:19.75
 71  Coxhead, George L             55 NCMS  2:19.80
 72  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  2:20.00
 73  Farestvedt, Lars              43 KAMS  2:20.12
 74  Myers, Tyler                  31 UNAT  2:20.63
 75  Lautman, Scott M              55 PNA   2:20.66
 76  Stibrich, Joshua L            30 UNAT  2:20.89
 77  Murphy, Liam N                35 NOVA  2:20.99
 78  Whitson, Steven K             46 SSMS  2:21.40
 79  Warner, Frank                 58 TYR   2:22.00
 80  Young, Robert                 43 IM    2:22.00
 81  Swartz, Joel A                49 SMMM  2:23.00
 82  Sax, William C                38 GMUP  2:23.34
 83  Minervini, Joseph M           31 WMST  2:23.62
 84  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST  2:23.80
 85  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH  2:24.00
 86  Norris, Pat                   40 WMST  2:24.55
 87  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH  2:24.81
 88  Stager, Joel M                55 DOC   2:25.19
 89  Galine, Donald L              62 WCM   2:25.28
 90  Dayton, Timothy P             49 RMST  2:25.36
 91  Burke, J Marshall             44 DAMM  2:25.66
 92  Campbell, Chris               46 MVM   2:25.91
 93  Couch, Bob E                  60 AWJ   2:26.00
 94  Albright, Philip W            47 MVN   2:26.00
 95  Calderon-Macias, Carlos       42 EMEX  2:26.00
 96  Haden, Keith                  46 SSMS  2:26.07
 97  Wright, Stephen S             49 UNAT  2:27.00
 98  Davis, Don M                  63 RHMS  2:27.40
 99  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH  2:27.41
100  Stites, Jim S                 50 ARIZ  2:27.99
101  Morley, Don T                 57 MOST  2:28.00
102  Arneson, Gaard                59 MICH  2:28.00
103  Dross, David W                51 UNAT  2:28.44
104  Peters, David G               46 ARIZ  2:28.78
105  Brenner, Gary R               60 SMMM  2:29.10
106  Light, Dennis                 53 RIDG  2:29.65
107  Shepard, Bernard              51 GSM   2:29.72
108  Beza, Ion A                   49 SDSM  2:29.89
109  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST  2:30.00
110  Schwartz, Marvin B            59 ARKM  2:30.37
111  Billeaud, Stephen O           54 SMS   2:30.55
112  Platt, Jay R                  60 PAFC  2:31.04
113  Barolak, James M              47 WMST  2:31.29
114  Goldberg, Bruce D             56 DAMM  2:31.59
115  Goodwin, James C              25 RMST  2:34.00
116  Foote, David E                57 VCM   2:35.00
117  Coates, Ed M                  41 TXLA  2:35.00
118  Frost, Kenneth A              63 TAM   2:35.00
119  Nielsen, Charles D            62 MINN  2:35.03
120  Munro, Stuart A               50 OREG  2:35.10
121  Harrison, David P             70 1776  2:36.00
122  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  2:36.30
123  Clark, Jerry                  70 NCMS  2:37.00
124  Wolfhagen, Niels U            51 WMST  2:37.00
125  Hurst, Kent                   50 FAST  2:37.23
126  Lopez, Jose                   36 DCA   2:37.65
127  Glass, Mark                   33 DAMM  2:38.08
128  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ  2:39.00
129  Wagner, Fred J                51 H2O   2:40.55
130  Martinez, Jorge E             60 UNAT  2:43.20
131  Biegel, Dan                   49 DLMA  2:44.16
132  Valenti, David P              42 WFLY  2:45.00
133  Morrill, David E              60 GAJA  2:45.00
134  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  2:45.30
135  Burr, Ken M                   63 WCM   2:46.50
136  Eisner, David S               60 AWJ   2:48.75
137  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA  2:50.00
138  Rauch, Will                   73 LVM   2:50.00
139  Anderson, Dave G              76 MINN  2:50.00
140  Carse, Michael R              28 FOG   2:51.40
141  Pope, James A                 65 MICH  2:55.00
142  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST  2:55.90
143  Woods, Tom M                  64 VMST  2:57.00
144  Ferguson, Gene C              75 WMST  2:59.50
145  Crecelius, Eric               43 WMST  2:59.62
146  Cave, William (Bud) J         57 WMST  3:02.00
147  Hall, Sid                     72 O*H*  3:02.10
148  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR  3:04.80
149  Zeller, Max                   69 AMT   3:05.00
150  Lockey, Myron W               76 SMS   3:05.00
151  Ward, James E                 68 FLAQ  3:05.12
152  Curtiss, Carl W               65 H2O   3:07.02
153  Dively, Michael A             69 GOLD  3:07.70
154  Stupfel, Norman E             75 WCM   3:13.07
155  Gerlowski, Len                50 WMST  3:15.00
156  Picker, Jon S                 57 WMST  3:20.00
157  Trevison, Rick                65 FACT  3:20.00
158  Smith, Chris                  75 TOMS  3:20.30
159  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST  3:32.96
160  Edwards, James K              85 NEM   3:34.63
161  Murphy, Rick F                62 ARKM  3:35.53
162  Leilich, Bob                  67 WMST  3:40.00
163  Pedersen, Lars                64 FLAQ  3:41.44
164  Wolle, Jordan B               79 SDSM  3:49.04
165  Strong, Doug                  82 DOC   4:15.28
166  Jones, Glynn                  82 TOC   4:20.00
167  Moretto, Bob                  76 TOC   4:30.00
168  Shannon, Baker L              82 WMST  4:44.00
169  Siegel, Herbert               85 HOST  5:35.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #52