2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ  5:20.99
  2  Moore, Katie M                19 MVN   5:26.64
  3  Kelly, Kristine E             20 SBAS  5:38.20
  4  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  6:20.00
  5  McFarlane, Laurie             20 FLAQ  7:02.07
25-29
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               26 TOC   5:25.10
  2  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST  5:51.69
  3  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  5:53.34
  4  Seidler, Mindy E              28 WMAC  6:27.48
  5  Kafin, Lauren                 25 FLAQ  6:28.99
30-34
  1  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  5:37.37
  2  Stanley, Ellen D              31 NEM   5:42.32
  3  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  6:05.00
  4  Novack, Meredith A            32 FLAQ  6:13.49
  5  Garrow, Kendra A              33 NEM   6:48.35
  6  Cen, Putao                    32 UNAT  8:15.00
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 37 IM    5:23.93
  2  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  5:36.18
  3  Picard, Amanda L              39 CTMS  5:40.00
  4  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC   5:40.77
  5  Ruppe, Mary D                 38 RICE  6:00.00
  6  Alvarez, Ana M                35 SYSM  6:08.25
  7  Katri, Deanna M               37 WMST  6:26.50
  8  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM   6:41.56
  9  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF   7:40.69
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC   5:31.00
  2  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF   5:49.98
  3  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM   6:15.02
  4  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ  6:23.30
  5  Friedlander, Rebecca L        41 CMS   6:24.03
  6  Mod, Anna T                   44 RICE  6:43.90
  7  Paiva, Maria Tereza           42 FLAQ  6:49.77
  8  Helm, Mary M                  41 SMS   7:02.59
  9  Bennett, Sarah L              44 FLAQ  8:35.75
45-49
  1  Iseppi, Esther                49 AMT   5:59.00
  2  Brown, Denise H               48 MICH  6:02.36
  3  Meyer, Marguerite             48 TOC   6:10.00
  4  Lachney, Fay                  46 SMS   6:12.11
  5  Burke, Barbara B              46 PAFC  6:35.18
  6  Hall, Ali R                   46 TAM   6:40.00
  7  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST  6:45.00
  8  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  6:45.00
  9  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS   7:07.83
 10  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  7:20.05
50-54
  1  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  6:12.17
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53 GSM   6:24.50
  3  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  6:34.27
  4  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT  6:55.00
  5  Aiu, Mavis D                  52 HIMA  7:00.00
  6  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  7:01.86
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E              52 TOC   7:03.60
  8  Haynie, Dee A                 52 TOC   7:25.82
  9  Callaway, Linda S             54 MOST  8:47.57
55-59
  1  Bierwert, Karen               55 NEM   6:45.28
  2  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM   7:02.42
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  7:15.15
  4  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  7:23.60
  5  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    55 NCMS  7:28.42
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             59 PNA   7:39.60
  7  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM  8:31.00
  8  May, Jo B                     59 UNAT  8:55.86
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST  6:39.80
  2  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM  6:58.80
  3  Welch, Sarah                  60 PNA   7:22.05
  4  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS   8:33.50
65-69
  1  Caron, Aagje A                66 GBM   7:30.85
  2  Meyers, Susan L               65 ISF   7:40.00
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  8:34.72
  4  Cattarin, Sandy               68 WMST  9:50.45
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM  8:15.00
  2  Love, Barbara J               70 METR  8:50.00
  3  Varty, Eulah M                73 MSBC  9:17.21
  4  Slater, Dolly J               73 MESC 12:00.00
75-79
  1  Campbell, Joan K              77 FACT 10:26.42
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   85 WCM  12:11.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #43