2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Moore, Katie M                19 MVN   1:12.50
  2  Del Rio, Tania                22 WMST  1:17.00
  3  McFarlane, Laurie             20 FLAQ  1:18.47
  4  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT  1:20.80
  5  Nelson-Wulff, Kim A           19 WMST  1:25.00
  6  Schertz, Allison A            22 BSM   1:28.21
  7  Morton, Kaitlyn E             19 WMST  1:29.23
25-29
  1  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS   1:15.00
  2  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST  1:15.99
  3  Seidler, Mindy E              28 WMAC  1:19.02
  4  Barghi, Diane                 28 RIDG  1:19.77
  5  Hogan, Kristin                27 UNAT  1:20.00
  6  Baker, Lesley A               25 WMST  1:20.61
  7  Kondrad, Robyn L              25 ARIZ  1:21.36
  8  Dubón, Monica I              25 UNAT  1:21.49
  9  Golden, Stacey M              27 SBAS  1:25.99
30-34
  1  Garth, Christy L              33 WMST  1:08.53
  2  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  1:10.99
  3  Cairns, Shannon M             31 SYSM  1:11.41
  4  McEachern, Jennifer           33 NTEX  1:15.39
  5  Hartley, Chris G              32 RAY   1:20.06
  6  Kik, Simone D                 33 TXLA  1:24.00
  7  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  1:26.00
  8  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  1:26.00
  9  Clarke, Monica M              32 AAAA  1:26.23
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 37 IM    1:08.58
  2  Smiley, Sunny C               37 WMST  1:12.00
  3  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC   1:15.77
  4  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST  1:20.50
  5  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS   1:22.42
  6  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  3:10.00
40-44
  1  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT  1:11.10
  2  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ  1:12.90
  3  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       43 NCMS  1:15.10
  4  Mod, Anna T                   44 RICE  1:15.50
  5  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM   1:16.33
  6  Rivas, Alexandra E            42 FLAQ  1:19.00
  7  Brundage, Cheryl Y            40 SWYM  1:29.24
45-49
  1  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  1:08.48
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         49 WCM   1:12.00
  3  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE  1:15.23
  4  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST  1:17.00
  5  Iseppi, Esther                49 AMT   1:18.00
  6  Strickland, Gale E            46 WMST  1:19.99
  7  Lachney, Fay                  46 SMS   1:20.38
  8  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA  1:22.00
  9  Battle, Ruth M                45 NCMS  1:22.50
 10  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45 SMS   1:24.35
 11  Senn, Ann C                   49 MINN  1:26.00
 12  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  1:45.00
 13  Thomas, Ann B                 47 FLAQ  1:47.77
 14  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA  2:07.00
50-54
  1  Devanney, Celia C             50 GOLD  1:21.50
  2  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  1:22.64
  3  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA   1:23.50
  4  Cole, Janie                   54 DAMM  1:24.00
  5  Arvesen, Malinda              51 DAMM  1:24.00
  6  Ferguson, Janet S             50 SMS   1:29.24
  7  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  1:31.00
  8  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  1:31.96
  9  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT  1:33.00
 10  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  1:37.02
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM   1:14.00
  2  Bierwert, Karen               55 NEM   1:32.66
  3  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM  1:45.30
  4  Marcantonio, Marcia E         58 MOST  2:25.00
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST  1:26.80
  2  Welch, Sarah                  60 PNA   1:36.00
  3  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  1:50.80
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  1:51.46
65-69
  1  Ward, Joy                     65 OREG  1:38.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                69 SWFA  1:50.10
  3  Meyers, Susan L               65 ISF   1:51.00
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  1:59.23
  5  Caron, Aagje A                66 GBM   2:05.15
  6  Cattarin, Sandy               68 WMST  2:16.56
  7  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  2:19.00
70-74
  1  Oberg, Jane C                 70 CMS   1:58.00
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM   2:03.66
  3  Love, Barbara J               70 METR  2:09.00
  4  Slater, Dolly J               73 MESC  3:15.00
80-84
  1  Krauser, June                 81 GOLD  2:58.00
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   85 WCM   3:05.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #45