2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Lyons, Leif H                 21 FLAQ    57.44
  2  Lee, Hyun Seung S             21 FLAQ    57.49
  3  Hosking, Adam J               22 FLAQ    59.66
  4  Bullock, Carroll C            22 FLAQ  1:00.01
  5  Ko, Scott Y                   24 CMS   1:06.89
  6  Patino, Guillermo J           21 WMST  1:10.00
  7  Howard, Landon T              19 SBAS  1:12.68
  8  Boone, Philip M               23 RICE  1:14.00
25-29
  1  Conway, Adam M                29 TVM     56.88
  2  Saulny, Luis A                27 CBMX    59.00
  3  Jung, Jay                     27 FLAQ  1:00.15
  4  Grados, Michael W             29 VLVM  1:02.99
  5  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT  1:03.37
  6  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST  1:03.50
  7  Fassino, Bart                 27 DAMM  1:05.50
  8  Radford, James B              29 WMST  1:10.64
  9  Chozas, Luis                  28 CBMX  1:12.00
 10  Medema, Chuck D               28 SBAS  1:12.88
 11  Springuel, Francois P         25 PAFC  1:14.82
30-34
  1  Mc Whorter, Michael C         34 TOC   1:02.50
  2  Sway, David A                 34 USF   1:02.88
  3  Juiris, Peter                 33 IM    1:05.02
  4  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST  1:07.10
  5  Tomlin, Jason                 34 RIDG  1:07.62
  6  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS  1:08.00
  7  McEachern, Derek              34 NTEX  1:09.00
35-39
  1  Ross, Michael S               39 NEM     57.31
  2  Wattles, Frank E              37 UNAT    57.56
  3  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA    58.97
  4  Mull, Alec J                  35 MICH    59.55
  5  Rieckehoff, German A          36 SYSM  1:00.63
  6  Cook, Matthew H               37 NCMS  1:01.86
  7  Orris, Ron                    35 UNAT  1:02.15
  8  Waldhart, Chris J             35 MOST  1:02.98
  9  Bleamaster, Leslie F          37 MOST  1:06.37
 10  Bell, Ryan J                  38 AWJ   1:08.27
 11  Gill, Mark A                  39 SKY   1:09.03
 12  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  1:10.00
 13  Sax, William C                38 GMUP  1:12.77
40-44
  1  Clark, Henry L                42 ARIZ    58.50
  2  Sargent, Gregory O            40 CONN  1:01.66
  3  Eichler, Brad                 41 ARKM  1:01.90
  4  Benucci, Lorenzo              40 AWJ   1:02.80
  5  Romo, Carlos                  41 SC    1:03.00
  6  Farestvedt, Lars              43 KAMS  1:03.33
  7  Vazhenin, Igor V              43 CHAY  1:04.43
  8  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA  1:06.92
  9  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST  1:07.22
 10  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  1:09.00
 11  Monroe, Jay                   43 HOST  1:10.00
 12  Anderson, Don                 42 SSMS  1:10.00
 13  Jones, Kenton R               40 SDSM  1:10.76
 14  Coates, Ed M                  41 TXLA  1:11.00
 15  Leutner, Gerard P             43 WMST  1:11.00
 16  Young, Robert                 43 IM    1:11.77
 17  Bynum, James D                40 WAWA  1:11.99
45-49
  1  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF  1:00.00
  2  Dawson, Jerry                 47 NTC   1:02.48
  3  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  1:02.65
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  1:03.80
  5  Killeen, Robert               45 DAMM  1:05.50
  6  Carter, Hodding               45 MESC  1:05.65
  7  Greene, Chris C               45 GAJA  1:05.70
  8  Deloney, Wayne A              47 MVN   1:07.50
  9  Mc Donald, Emeric J           45 WMST  1:08.48
 10  Holmes, Robert C              45 SKY   1:08.70
 11  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM  1:09.32
 12  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  1:10.00
 13  Brigham, William              48 UNAT  1:11.22
 14  Niedrich, Ronald W            48 SMS   1:11.68
 15  Kravitz, Bruce R              46 TXLA  1:12.47
 16  Bodenmann, Jeffrey M          47 NTC   1:13.00
 17  Mayor, Andres                 46 CBMX  1:13.00
 18  Sikora, Rod                   47 DAMM  1:14.38
 19  Matz, Michael S               46 PAFC  1:16.80
 20  Wright, Stephen S             49 UNAT  1:17.37
 21  Campbell, Chris               46 MVM   1:24.99
50-54
  1  Gregg, Steven N               52 IM    1:02.50
  2  Hess, Richard W               53 CMS   1:04.51
  3  O'Brien, Kerry L              50 WCM   1:05.00
  4  Graham, Donald                53 PNA   1:06.29
  5  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  1:08.22
  6  Murtagh, Patrick D            50 MM    1:08.50
  7  Snyder, Scott W               50 SMS   1:09.43
  8  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  1:09.80
  9  Bliss, Thomas G               53 FACT  1:10.50
 10  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM  1:12.00
 11  Ferron, Lars                  52 GOLD  1:14.52
 12  Williams, Scott               52 TOC   1:15.20
 13  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG  1:15.50
55-59
  1  Lautman, Scott M              55 PNA   1:05.67
  2  Pugliese, Mark D              55 ANCM  1:08.10
  3  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH  1:08.50
  4  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  1:10.00
  5  Van Nort, Steven              56 LAPS  1:11.51
  6  Scalise, James A              56 MSC   1:12.50
  7  Coxhead, George L             55 NCMS  1:12.50
  8  Ellison, Gregory W            55 SMS   1:12.50
  9  Tharp, Gregory J              57 WMST  1:14.95
 10  Longworth, Mark J             56 MVN   1:18.30
 11  Vera-Cazares, Raul            59 SC    1:30.00
 12  Bailey, Rodney A              56 BSM   1:31.00
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 61 FLAQ  1:06.00
  2  Wilder, Hugh                  60 PALM  1:12.00
  3  Martinez, Jorge E             60 UNAT  1:13.89
  4  Nielsen, Charles D            62 MINN  1:14.90
  5  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  1:15.00
  6  Dennis, D Craig               61 WCM   1:15.23
  7  Frost, Kenneth A              63 TAM   1:20.00
  8  Straka, Peter                 64 TYMS  1:23.50
  9  Guthrie, Scott                63 UNAT  1:27.99
 10  Redic, James P                61 SWFA  1:36.90
 11  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  1:40.00
65-69
  1  Goldstein, Mel E              69 ISF   1:32.00
  2  Hale, Art                     65 UNAT  1:42.89
  3  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  1:45.60
  4  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST  2:10.93
70-74
  1  Bailie, Bob                   72 WMST  1:30.99
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  1:36.11
  3  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  1:41.03
75-79
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            75 NCMS  1:41.10
80-84
  1  Strong, Doug                  82 DOC   3:38.78
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #43