2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 20 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ  2:29.99
  2  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         23 GAJA  2:35.22
  3  Kelly, Kristine E             20 SBAS  2:40.20
  4  Duke, Amy E                   24 RICE  2:45.20
  5  Vogel, Randi L                23 WMST  2:45.99
  6  Nichols, Valerie M            24 WMST  2:51.89
  7  McFarlane, Laurie             20 FLAQ  2:55.17
  8  Rokhideh, Maryam              19 MVN   2:59.70
  9  Hoang, Kimberly J             24 UNAT  3:02.29
25-29
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               26 TOC   2:36.10
  2  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS   2:40.00
  3  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  2:43.80
  4  Kondrad, Robyn L              25 ARIZ  2:45.26
  5  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST  2:46.83
  6  Neff, Talyna                  29 PCAT  2:48.59
  7  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  2:50.00
  8  Barghi, Diane                 28 RIDG  2:53.45
  9  Seidler, Mindy E              28 WMAC  2:59.11
 10  Kafin, Lauren                 25 FLAQ  3:00.01
30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             31 DAMM  2:39.40
  2  Stanley, Ellen D              31 NEM   2:49.04
  3  Switzer, Kirsten C            34 WMST  2:55.00
  4  Peterson, Laurie J            31 ISF   3:00.00
  5  Novack, Meredith A            32 FLAQ  3:01.64
  6  Mead, Julie A                 32 WMST  3:08.00
  7  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM   3:08.50
  8  Holzaepfel, Jenny M           33 H2O   3:17.00
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 37 IM    2:31.43
  2  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  2:40.02
  3  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC   2:42.77
  4  Watkins, Jennifer A           36 NEHA  2:46.84
  5  Ruppe, Mary D                 38 RICE  2:50.00
  6  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL  2:55.00
  7  Katri, Deanna M               37 WMST  2:59.50
  8  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM   3:06.21
  9  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF   3:23.98
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC   2:35.65
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  2:39.50
  3  Cowand, Carol R               44 RICE  2:49.76
  4  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM   2:50.54
  5  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF   2:50.64
  6  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ  2:51.50
  7  Jacobson, Kendal R            41 TXLA  2:54.61
  8  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST  3:00.29
  9  Mod, Anna T                   44 RICE  3:04.50
 10  Hays, Amy C                   42 ISF   3:06.56
 11  Paiva, Maria Tereza           42 FLAQ  3:08.73
 12  Scott, Leslie                 43 TGM   3:14.20
 13  Fisher, Bonnie A              42 BSM   3:20.69
45-49
  1  Iseppi, Esther                49 AMT   2:48.00
  2  Kessler, Laura L              47 O*H*  2:50.00
  3  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST  2:53.00
  4  Miller, Patricia M            46 VMST  2:58.26
  5  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA  3:00.00
  6  Burke, Barbara B              46 PAFC  3:11.64
  7  Marshall, Darcy               46 STFF  3:14.36
  8  Selby, Tana M                 48 GAJA  3:14.36
  9  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS   3:25.50
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  2:50.50
  2  McDonnell, Peggy H            52 GOLD  2:58.14
  3  Aiu, Mavis D                  52 HIMA  3:10.00
  4  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT  3:10.00
  5  Ferguson, Janet S             50 SMS   3:11.20
  6  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG  3:12.27
  7  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  3:12.87
  8  Brooks, Joann                 53 ISF   3:15.00
  9  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  3:17.26
 10  Nance, Ashley A               50 OKMS  3:24.83
 11  Haynie, Dee A                 52 TOC   3:25.00
 12  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC   3:25.00
 13  Tamlyn, Kendall D             50 UNAT  3:29.30
 14  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM    3:34.65
 15  Buckner, Rebecca L            54 WMST  3:48.00
 16  Johns, Margaret S             53 NEM   4:10.30
55-59
  1  Ogier, Danielle               55 GSM   3:10.00
  2  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM   3:10.47
  3  Ernst, Heidi J                55 RICE  3:10.50
  4  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    55 NCMS  3:21.64
  5  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  3:24.15
  6  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  3:29.40
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             59 PNA   3:38.02
  8  Smith, Melinda J              55 O*H*  3:39.00
  9  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM  3:44.40
60-64
  1  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC  2:55.89
  2  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM  3:18.80
  3  Welch, Sarah                  60 PNA   3:27.50
  4  Webb, Linda J                 62 FLAQ  3:42.50
  5  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  3:51.02
  6  Hashimoto, Christine L        60 CMS   4:16.00
65-69
  1  Pronk, Bonnie                 65 MSBC  3:13.31
  2  Meyers, Susan L               65 ISF   3:36.00
  3  Leilich, Joann                68 WMST  3:38.00
  4  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  4:16.82
  5  Coburn, Mary Anne             65 IM    4:30.55
  6  Arnold, Patricia F            68 SMS   4:31.40
  7  Stewart, Jane Dillon          65 WMAC  4:33.17
  8  Cattarin, Sandy               68 WMST  4:40.18
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM  3:44.34
  2  Varty, Eulah M                73 MSBC  4:25.20
  3  Bryce, Glad                   73 TOMS  5:10.54
  4  Slater, Dolly J               73 MESC  5:15.00
75-79
  1  Coleman, Jill                 77 MARY  4:30.00
  2  Kron, Lilly                   76 O*H*  4:35.18
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   85 WCM   6:04.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #35
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #52