2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 20 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ  2:29.99
  2  Day, Nadine K                 37 IM    2:31.43
  3  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         23 GAJA  2:35.22
  4  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC   2:35.65
  5  Dorr, Mc Call J               26 TOC   2:36.10
  6  McClelland, Katie             31 DAMM  2:39.40
  7  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  2:39.50
  8  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS   2:40.00
  9  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  2:40.02
 10  Kelly, Kristine E             20 SBAS  2:40.20
 11  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC   2:42.77
 12  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  2:43.80
 13  Duke, Amy E                   24 RICE  2:45.20
 14  Kondrad, Robyn L              25 ARIZ  2:45.26
 15  Vogel, Randi L                23 WMST  2:45.99
 16  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST  2:46.83
 17  Watkins, Jennifer A           36 NEHA  2:46.84
 18  Iseppi, Esther                49 AMT   2:48.00
 19  Neff, Talyna                  29 PCAT  2:48.59
 20  Stanley, Ellen D              31 NEM   2:49.04
 21  Cowand, Carol R               44 RICE  2:49.76
 22  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  2:50.00
 23  Ruppe, Mary D                 38 RICE  2:50.00
 24  Kessler, Laura L              47 O*H*  2:50.00
 25  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  2:50.50
 26  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM   2:50.54
 27  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF   2:50.64
 28  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ  2:51.50
 29  Nichols, Valerie M            24 WMST  2:51.89
 30  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST  2:53.00
 31  Barghi, Diane                 28 RIDG  2:53.45
 32  Jacobson, Kendal R            41 TXLA  2:54.61
 33  Switzer, Kirsten C            34 WMST  2:55.00
 34  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL  2:55.00
 35  McFarlane, Laurie             20 FLAQ  2:55.17
 36  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC  2:55.89
 37  McDonnell, Peggy H            52 GOLD  2:58.14
 38  Miller, Patricia M            46 VMST  2:58.26
 39  Seidler, Mindy E              28 WMAC  2:59.11
 40  Katri, Deanna M               37 WMST  2:59.50
 41  Rokhideh, Maryam              19 MVN   2:59.70
 42  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA  3:00.00
 43  Peterson, Laurie J            31 ISF   3:00.00
 44  Kafin, Lauren                 25 FLAQ  3:00.01
 45  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST  3:00.29
 46  Novack, Meredith A            32 FLAQ  3:01.64
 47  Hoang, Kimberly J             24 UNAT  3:02.29
 48  Mod, Anna T                   44 RICE  3:04.50
 49  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM   3:06.21
 50  Hays, Amy C                   42 ISF   3:06.56
 51  Mead, Julie A                 32 WMST  3:08.00
 52  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM   3:08.50
 53  Paiva, Maria Tereza           42 FLAQ  3:08.73
 54  Aiu, Mavis D                  52 HIMA  3:10.00
 55  Ogier, Danielle               55 GSM   3:10.00
 56  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT  3:10.00
 57  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM   3:10.47
 58  Ernst, Heidi J                55 RICE  3:10.50
 59  Ferguson, Janet S             50 SMS   3:11.20
 60  Burke, Barbara B              46 PAFC  3:11.64
 61  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG  3:12.27
 62  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  3:12.87
 63  Pronk, Bonnie                 65 MSBC  3:13.31
 64  Scott, Leslie                 43 TGM   3:14.20
 65  Selby, Tana M                 48 GAJA  3:14.36
 66  Marshall, Darcy               46 STFF  3:14.36
 67  Brooks, Joann                 53 ISF   3:15.00
 68  Holzaepfel, Jenny M           33 H2O   3:17.00
 69  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  3:17.26
 70  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM  3:18.80
 71  Fisher, Bonnie A              42 BSM   3:20.69
 72  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    55 NCMS  3:21.64
 73  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF   3:23.98
 74  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  3:24.15
 75  Nance, Ashley A               50 OKMS  3:24.83
 76  Haynie, Dee A                 52 TOC   3:25.00
 77  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC   3:25.00
 78  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS   3:25.50
 79  Welch, Sarah                  60 PNA   3:27.50
 80  Tamlyn, Kendall D             50 UNAT  3:29.30
 81  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  3:29.40
 82  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM    3:34.65
 83  Meyers, Susan L               65 ISF   3:36.00
 84  Leilich, Joann                68 WMST  3:38.00
 85  Casey, Kathrine J             59 PNA   3:38.02
 86  Smith, Melinda J              55 O*H*  3:39.00
 87  Webb, Linda J                 62 FLAQ  3:42.50
 88  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM  3:44.34
 89  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM  3:44.40
 90  Buckner, Rebecca L            54 WMST  3:48.00
 91  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  3:51.02
 92  Johns, Margaret S             53 NEM   4:10.30
 93  Hashimoto, Christine L        60 CMS   4:16.00
 94  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  4:16.82
 95  Varty, Eulah M                73 MSBC  4:25.20
 96  Coleman, Jill                 77 MARY  4:30.00
 97  Coburn, Mary Anne             65 IM    4:30.55
 98  Arnold, Patricia F            68 SMS   4:31.40
 99  Stewart, Jane Dillon          65 WMAC  4:33.17
100  Kron, Lilly                   76 O*H*  4:35.18
101  Cattarin, Sandy               68 WMST  4:40.18
102  Bryce, Glad                   73 TOMS  5:10.54
103  Slater, Dolly J               73 MESC  5:15.00
104  Howell, Jae                   85 WCM   6:04.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #42