2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 18 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Wright, Gia C                 21 FLAQ  1:20.11
  2  Moore, Katie M                19 MVN   1:21.58
  3  Nichols, Valerie M            24 WMST  1:21.99
  4  Wright, Czamille              19 FLAQ  1:25.21
  5  Columbus, Mikki               24 AGUA  1:26.63
  6  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  1:26.95
  7  Walker, Skylar A              21 SBAS  1:33.76
  8  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  1:34.00
  9  Hoang, Kimberly J             24 UNAT  1:34.89
 10  Schranze, Hillary M           22 GSM   1:39.50
25-29
  1  Kownslar, Laura H             27 MOST  1:21.55
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  1:25.58
  3  Lyons, Katie A                27 TOC   1:26.00
  4  Ellis, Nichole M              28 ISF   1:26.50
  5  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  1:27.00
  6  Kondrad, Robyn L              25 ARIZ  1:29.69
  7  Seidler, Mindy E              28 WMAC  1:33.01
  8  Murtha, Tara M                27 PAFC  1:34.99
  9  Hogan, Kristin                27 UNAT  1:35.00
 10  Hernandez, Lisa M             26 SBAS  1:35.70
 11  Kafin, Lauren                 25 FLAQ  1:36.00
 12  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM  1:40.00
30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             31 DAMM  1:17.08
  2  Mayville, Janet C             33 TOMS  1:22.42
  3  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  1:22.87
  4  Conn, Allison S               31 UNAT  1:26.00
  5  Kik, Simone D                 33 TXLA  1:33.92
  6  Garrow, Kendra A              33 NEM   1:36.25
  7  Holzaepfel, Jenny M           33 H2O   1:50.00
35-39
  1  Watkins, Jennifer A           36 NEHA  1:29.37
  2  Ruppe, Mary D                 38 RICE  1:30.00
  3  Katri, Deanna M               37 WMST  1:31.00
  4  Elliott, Susan A              36 WMST  1:32.28
  5  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF   1:35.78
  6  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM   1:36.00
  7  Maggert, Michelle A           36 WMST  1:55.00
40-44
  1  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST  1:28.10
  2  Jacobson, Kendal R            41 TXLA  1:29.71
  3  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM   1:30.22
  4  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ  1:30.30
  5  Cowand, Carol R               44 RICE  1:30.51
  6  Rivas, Alexandra E            42 FLAQ  1:32.00
  7  Paiva, Maria Tereza           42 FLAQ  1:35.76
  8  Scott, Leslie                 43 TGM   1:36.50
  9  Helm, Mary M                  41 SMS   1:41.77
 10  Schulman, Melissa A           42 BSM   2:19.08
45-49
  1  Miller, Patricia M            46 VMST  1:24.52
  2  Iseppi, Esther                49 AMT   1:26.00
  3  Kessler, Laura L              47 O*H*  1:28.80
  4  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  1:29.44
  5  Burke, Barbara B              46 PAFC  1:34.46
  6  Selby, Tana M                 48 GAJA  1:36.30
  7  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST  1:36.49
  8  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  1:38.42
  9  Stevens, Nina E               49 WCM   1:39.30
 10  Brankovsky, Martina           46 TOMS  1:40.19
 11  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  45 AAAA  1:40.51
 12  Hinkamp, Kristianne           48 DAMM  1:41.55
 13  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS   1:41.72
 14  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  1:42.04
 15  Martin, Barbara R             45 WMST  1:51.60
 16  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  1:51.72
 17  Hearron, Chrystie K           48 MOST  1:55.11
50-54
  1  Bright, Janet H               52 1776  1:31.90
  2  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        50 ISF   1:33.50
  3  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  1:35.97
  4  Constantino, Patricia         52 GAJA  1:36.00
  5  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA  1:42.23
  6  Haynie, Dee A                 52 TOC   1:45.00
  7  Hager, Kathryn A              51 NOVA  1:45.19
  8  Johns, Margaret S             53 NEM   1:46.90
  9  Robinson, Alice M             54 WMST  1:47.88
 10  Helms, Carol L                50 WMST  1:48.85
 11  Smath, Meg                    51 SKY   1:49.70
 12  Holloway, Colleen J           54 MOST  1:49.85
 13  Thornton, Charlotte           50 TGM   2:02.67
 14  Schueckler, Leslie P          52 WMST  2:10.93
 15  Lucas, Kristin R              53 H2O   2:15.00
55-59
  1  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM   1:38.09
  2  Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M      58 WMST  1:44.42
  3  Smith, Melinda J              55 O*H*  1:45.00
  4  Felton, Anezka G              59 TOC   1:55.10
  5  Gillies, Judy L               59 ARIZ  2:01.47
60-64
  1  Webb, Linda J                 62 FLAQ  1:47.50
  2  Veater, Betty B               61 BRYB  1:50.00
  3  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  1:52.80
  4  Davies, Alison                60 PCAT  2:06.50
65-69
  1  Pronk, Bonnie                 65 MSBC  1:35.56
  2  Leilich, Joann                68 WMST  1:37.00
  3  Jebe, Margit H                69 SWFA  1:45.50
  4  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  1:50.00
  5  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  1:58.34
  6  Caron, Aagje A                66 GBM   2:05.74
  7  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST  2:07.97
70-74
  1  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA  1:50.09
  2  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  1:54.87
  3  Harkreader, Patricia C        71 CMS   2:18.24
  4  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS  2:21.58
  5  Jordan, Martha L              73 WMST  2:25.00
75-79
  1  Kron, Lilly                   76 O*H*  2:08.12
  2  Graef, Margrit                76 MVN   2:16.00
  3  Goggin, Georgia L             78 MOST  2:25.29
  4  Snyder, Hannelore             77 SLAM  2:40.00
80-84
  1  Graham, Suzanne B             81 CONN  2:33.77
  2  Krauser, June                 81 GOLD  3:25.24
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   85 WCM   3:20.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #47
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #52