2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 18 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  McClelland, Katie             31 DAMM  1:17.08
  2  Wright, Gia C                 21 FLAQ  1:20.11
  3  Kownslar, Laura H             27 MOST  1:21.55
  4  Moore, Katie M                19 MVN   1:21.58
  5  Nichols, Valerie M            24 WMST  1:21.99
  6  Mayville, Janet C             33 TOMS  1:22.42
  7  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  1:22.87
  8  Miller, Patricia M            46 VMST  1:24.52
  9  Wright, Czamille              19 FLAQ  1:25.21
 10  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  1:25.58
 11  Iseppi, Esther                49 AMT   1:26.00
 12  Lyons, Katie A                27 TOC   1:26.00
 13  Conn, Allison S               31 UNAT  1:26.00
 14  Ellis, Nichole M              28 ISF   1:26.50
 15  Columbus, Mikki               24 AGUA  1:26.63
 16  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  1:26.95
 17  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  1:27.00
 18  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST  1:28.10
 19  Kessler, Laura L              47 O*H*  1:28.80
 20  Watkins, Jennifer A           36 NEHA  1:29.37
 21  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  1:29.44
 22  Kondrad, Robyn L              25 ARIZ  1:29.69
 23  Jacobson, Kendal R            41 TXLA  1:29.71
 24  Ruppe, Mary D                 38 RICE  1:30.00
 25  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM   1:30.22
 26  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ  1:30.30
 27  Cowand, Carol R               44 RICE  1:30.51
 28  Katri, Deanna M               37 WMST  1:31.00
 29  Bright, Janet H               52 1776  1:31.90
 30  Rivas, Alexandra E            42 FLAQ  1:32.00
 31  Elliott, Susan A              36 WMST  1:32.28
 32  Seidler, Mindy E              28 WMAC  1:33.01
 33  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        50 ISF   1:33.50
 34  Walker, Skylar A              21 SBAS  1:33.76
 35  Kik, Simone D                 33 TXLA  1:33.92
 36  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  1:34.00
 37  Burke, Barbara B              46 PAFC  1:34.46
 38  Hoang, Kimberly J             24 UNAT  1:34.89
 39  Murtha, Tara M                27 PAFC  1:34.99
 40  Hogan, Kristin                27 UNAT  1:35.00
 41  Pronk, Bonnie                 65 MSBC  1:35.56
 42  Hernandez, Lisa M             26 SBAS  1:35.70
 43  Paiva, Maria Tereza           42 FLAQ  1:35.76
 44  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF   1:35.78
 45  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  1:35.97
 46  Constantino, Patricia         52 GAJA  1:36.00
 47  Kafin, Lauren                 25 FLAQ  1:36.00
 48  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM   1:36.00
 49  Garrow, Kendra A              33 NEM   1:36.25
 50  Selby, Tana M                 48 GAJA  1:36.30
 51  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST  1:36.49
 52  Scott, Leslie                 43 TGM   1:36.50
 53  Leilich, Joann                68 WMST  1:37.00
 54  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM   1:38.09
 55  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  1:38.42
 56  Stevens, Nina E               49 WCM   1:39.30
 57  Schranze, Hillary M           22 GSM   1:39.50
 58  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM  1:40.00
 59  Brankovsky, Martina           46 TOMS  1:40.19
 60  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  45 AAAA  1:40.51
 61  Hinkamp, Kristianne           48 DAMM  1:41.55
 62  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS   1:41.72
 63  Helm, Mary M                  41 SMS   1:41.77
 64  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  1:42.04
 65  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA  1:42.23
 66  Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M      58 WMST  1:44.42
 67  Haynie, Dee A                 52 TOC   1:45.00
 68  Smith, Melinda J              55 O*H*  1:45.00
 69  Hager, Kathryn A              51 NOVA  1:45.19
 70  Jebe, Margit H                69 SWFA  1:45.50
 71  Johns, Margaret S             53 NEM   1:46.90
 72  Webb, Linda J                 62 FLAQ  1:47.50
 73  Robinson, Alice M             54 WMST  1:47.88
 74  Helms, Carol L                50 WMST  1:48.85
 75  Smath, Meg                    51 SKY   1:49.70
 76  Holloway, Colleen J           54 MOST  1:49.85
 77  Veater, Betty B               61 BRYB  1:50.00
 78  Holzaepfel, Jenny M           33 H2O   1:50.00
 79  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  1:50.00
 80  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA  1:50.09
 81  Martin, Barbara R             45 WMST  1:51.60
 82  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  1:51.72
 83  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  1:52.80
 84  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  1:54.87
 85  Maggert, Michelle A           36 WMST  1:55.00
 86  Felton, Anezka G              59 TOC   1:55.10
 87  Hearron, Chrystie K           48 MOST  1:55.11
 88  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  1:58.34
 89  Gillies, Judy L               59 ARIZ  2:01.47
 90  Thornton, Charlotte           50 TGM   2:02.67
 91  Caron, Aagje A                66 GBM   2:05.74
 92  Davies, Alison                60 PCAT  2:06.50
 93  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST  2:07.97
 94  Kron, Lilly                   76 O*H*  2:08.12
 95  Schueckler, Leslie P          52 WMST  2:10.93
 96  Lucas, Kristin R              53 H2O   2:15.00
 97  Graef, Margrit                76 MVN   2:16.00
 98  Harkreader, Patricia C        71 CMS   2:18.24
 99  Schulman, Melissa A           42 BSM   2:19.08
100  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS  2:21.58
101  Jordan, Martha L              73 WMST  2:25.00
102  Goggin, Georgia L             78 MOST  2:25.29
103  Graham, Suzanne B             81 CONN  2:33.77
104  Snyder, Hannelore             77 SLAM  2:40.00
105  Howell, Jae                   85 WCM   3:20.00
106  Krauser, June                 81 GOLD  3:25.24
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #44