2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 17 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bullock, Perry W              22 FLAQ  1:11.11
  2  Bullock, Carroll C            22 FLAQ  1:14.32
  3  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ  1:14.70
  4  Thornton, Eric C              22 TGM   1:15.55
  5  Welborn, Justin M             23 SMS   1:20.76
  6  Elmore, Kyle L                20 WMST  1:25.43
  7  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST  1:28.85
25-29
  1  Rigg, Michael A               25 UNAT  1:12.39
  2  Ingraham, Chase E             25 MOST  1:15.00
  3  Scott, Adam L                 25 UNAT  1:20.75
  4  Carse, Michael R              28 FOG   1:25.30
  5  Williams, Kennon B            26 FLAQ  1:30.00
30-34
  1  Masumoto, Kenji               31 LVM   1:12.00
  2  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST  1:15.07
  3  Revilla, Valdemar             34 UNAT  1:15.23
  4  Bausano, Christopher J        31 SKY   1:17.00
  5  Conrad, Brandon R             32 SMS   1:17.08
  6  Bespaly, Val                  32 WMST  1:20.00
  7  Robinson, Jesse J             31 WMST  1:20.42
  8  Facciola, John J              34 VMST  1:22.18
  9  Reuter, Adam K                33 PAFC  1:22.32
 10  Minervini, Joseph M           31 WMST  1:25.07
 11  Glass, Mark                   33 DAMM  1:31.21
35-39
  1  Cook, Matthew H               37 NCMS  1:11.17
  2  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  1:15.81
  3  Huggins, Dale R               35 AGM   1:16.00
  4  Chadick, Kelly A              38 SMS   1:17.18
  5  Monk, Timothy J               36 WMST  1:20.16
  6  Lage, Terry L                 39 GOLD  1:23.90
  7  Ward, Frank A                 38 TXLA  1:24.00
  8  Cambias, Rob J                39 SMS   1:25.58
  9  Fair, Steven                  39 GCPS  1:34.12
40-44
  1  Hasegawa, Brian J             44 TOMS  1:12.10
  2  Summe, Brian C                41 SWOM  1:13.00
  3  Kohll, David C                44 OMAH  1:14.20
  4  Divis, Gregory C              44 WMST  1:16.00
  5  Thompson, Anthony G           43 MOVY  1:16.65
  6  Dunn, Jim                     40 RIDG  1:17.33
  7  Paller, Craig A               41 UTAH  1:19.99
  8  Gaarder, Chris                42 OREG  1:20.00
  9  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  1:20.00
 10  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  1:20.55
 11  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  1:20.89
 12  Tate, Claude                  41 RIDG  1:22.61
 13  Calderon-Macias, Carlos       42 EMEX  1:23.60
 14  Norris, Pat                   40 WMST  1:26.12
 15  Myers, Stephen D              43 GAJA  1:26.70
 16  Etgen, John T                 44 MACA  1:27.05
 17  Bosma, Alan P                 42 RAY   1:33.07
45-49
  1  Guthrie, David M              47 TXLA  1:12.00
  2  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST  1:13.50
  3  Holland, David A              49 WMAC  1:14.00
  4  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  1:16.31
  5  Oliva, Tomas                  45 UNAT  1:17.22
  6  Barber, Jeffrey G             46 CMS   1:19.85
  7  Breeding, Steve               45 WMST  1:20.03
  8  Haberman, Richard J           47 RICE  1:20.39
  9  Keck, Mike                    48 TOC   1:22.00
 10  Haden, Keith                  46 SSMS  1:22.80
 11  Niedrich, Ronald W            48 SMS   1:22.89
 12  James, Steve                  47 SWAM  1:25.00
 13  Grecco, Paul A                46 GMUP  1:25.20
 14  Bardsley, David S             47 MACA  1:27.80
 15  Armentor, Glenn J             47 SMS   1:29.00
 16  Thomas, Mark                  46 NEHA  1:31.34
 17  Sims, David                   46 SSMS  1:35.00
50-54
  1  Malcolm, Doug C               50 GAJA  1:11.59
  2  Groselle, Jack R              53 O*H*  1:13.11
  3  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST  1:17.50
  4  Hamilton, Berry               54 GAJA  1:17.60
  5  Gribble, David C              52 UNAT  1:19.44
  6  Haberek, Cork                 50 SKY   1:19.77
  7  Neville, Richard              51 FAST  1:19.90
  8  Louie, Jamie                  50 CMS   1:22.50
  9  Kipp, Richard A               50 DRM   1:26.00
 10  Benson, Stan                  54 CMS   1:27.00
 11  Hurst, Kent                   50 FAST  1:29.35
 12  Fanelli, Michael              53 BERK  1:29.66
 13  Bergman, Trey                 53 HOST  1:31.00
 14  Bender, Leslie C              51 BSM   1:37.81
 15  Kelly, Robert H               53 SBAS  1:59.99
55-59
  1  Korner, Dale E                55 O*H*  1:18.05
  2  Stark, Allen L                58 OREG  1:18.38
  3  Brown, Robert                 55 AWJ   1:20.00
  4  Kingan, Peter                 58 METR  1:20.10
  5  Enright, Richard              55 DAMM  1:20.50
  6  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS  1:20.67
  7  Capers, Jim                   56 DAMM  1:21.20
  8  Barnick, Robert A             56 MELO  1:23.59
  9  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST  1:24.58
 10  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  1:24.70
 11  Dougherty, Stephen P          56 PAFC  1:25.17
 12  Devins, Jeff W                55 HIMA  1:25.40
 13  Ernst, Randy D                56 RICE  1:28.50
 14  Rollins, Bruce W              58 WMST  1:29.02
 15  Baumann, Martin               55 FAST  1:31.21
 16  Sloan, John                   56 IM    1:34.00
60-64
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              63 TAM   1:19.50
  2  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  1:25.50
  3  Velde, Pete                   62 MOST  1:25.55
  4  Shippey, Dennis L             61 WMST  1:27.50
  5  Gemmill, Dave G               60 ARIZ  1:30.00
  6  Redic, James P                61 SWFA  1:31.60
  7  Guthrie, Scott                63 UNAT  1:32.99
  8  Campbell, John F              60 MVN   1:36.03
  9  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  1:37.41
 10  Pohlmann, John T              64 SLAM  1:39.90
65-69
  1  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  1:25.00
  2  Loewe, Raymond D              65 PAFC  1:30.00
  3  Burgess, Thom                 65 CMS   1:35.00
  4  Reid, Walt E                  67 PNA   1:38.50
  5  Jennings, Bill A              68 SMS   1:50.68
70-74
  1  Patten, Bob W                 73 CMS   1:36.60
  2  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  1:40.66
  3  Martin, Sherrill F            70 AAAA  1:43.52
  4  Hall, Sid                     72 O*H*  1:52.10
  5  Holmes, Douglas A             71 SMS   1:52.79
  6  Cen, Zebo C                   71 UNAT  2:10.00
75-79
  1  Stupfel, Norman E             75 WCM   1:41.43
  2  Lockey, Myron W               76 SMS   1:43.40
  3  Taylor, Thomas T              76 PNA   1:46.24
  4  Baldwin, Charles C            77 MOST  1:48.50
  5  Haartz, F H Ted               79 ARIZ  1:54.00
  6  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC  1:59.50
  7  Graef, Rudolf                 76 MVN   2:02.00
80-84
  1  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  2:06.14
  2  Shannon, Baker L              82 WMST  2:17.53
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #45