2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 17 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Bullock, Perry W              22 FLAQ  1:11.11
  2  Cook, Matthew H               37 NCMS  1:11.17
  3  Malcolm, Doug C               50 GAJA  1:11.59
  4  Masumoto, Kenji               31 LVM   1:12.00
  5  Guthrie, David M              47 TXLA  1:12.00
  6  Hasegawa, Brian J             44 TOMS  1:12.10
  7  Rigg, Michael A               25 UNAT  1:12.39
  8  Summe, Brian C                41 SWOM  1:13.00
  9  Groselle, Jack R              53 O*H*  1:13.11
 10  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST  1:13.50
 11  Holland, David A              49 WMAC  1:14.00
 12  Kohll, David C                44 OMAH  1:14.20
 13  Bullock, Carroll C            22 FLAQ  1:14.32
 14  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ  1:14.70
 15  Ingraham, Chase E             25 MOST  1:15.00
 16  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST  1:15.07
 17  Revilla, Valdemar             34 UNAT  1:15.23
 18  Thornton, Eric C              22 TGM   1:15.55
 19  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  1:15.81
 20  Huggins, Dale R               35 AGM   1:16.00
 21  Divis, Gregory C              44 WMST  1:16.00
 22  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  1:16.31
 23  Thompson, Anthony G           43 MOVY  1:16.65
 24  Bausano, Christopher J        31 SKY   1:17.00
 25  Conrad, Brandon R             32 SMS   1:17.08
 26  Chadick, Kelly A              38 SMS   1:17.18
 27  Oliva, Tomas                  45 UNAT  1:17.22
 28  Dunn, Jim                     40 RIDG  1:17.33
 29  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST  1:17.50
 30  Hamilton, Berry               54 GAJA  1:17.60
 31  Korner, Dale E                55 O*H*  1:18.05
 32  Stark, Allen L                58 OREG  1:18.38
 33  Gribble, David C              52 UNAT  1:19.44
 34  Frost, Kenneth A              63 TAM   1:19.50
 35  Haberek, Cork                 50 SKY   1:19.77
 36  Barber, Jeffrey G             46 CMS   1:19.85
 37  Neville, Richard              51 FAST  1:19.90
 38  Paller, Craig A               41 UTAH  1:19.99
 39  Brown, Robert                 55 AWJ   1:20.00
 40  Bespaly, Val                  32 WMST  1:20.00
 41  Gaarder, Chris                42 OREG  1:20.00
 42  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  1:20.00
 43  Breeding, Steve               45 WMST  1:20.03
 44  Kingan, Peter                 58 METR  1:20.10
 45  Monk, Timothy J               36 WMST  1:20.16
 46  Haberman, Richard J           47 RICE  1:20.39
 47  Robinson, Jesse J             31 WMST  1:20.42
 48  Enright, Richard              55 DAMM  1:20.50
 49  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  1:20.55
 50  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS  1:20.67
 51  Scott, Adam L                 25 UNAT  1:20.75
 52  Welborn, Justin M             23 SMS   1:20.76
 53  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  1:20.89
 54  Capers, Jim                   56 DAMM  1:21.20
 55  Keck, Mike                    48 TOC   1:22.00
 56  Facciola, John J              34 VMST  1:22.18
 57  Reuter, Adam K                33 PAFC  1:22.32
 58  Louie, Jamie                  50 CMS   1:22.50
 59  Tate, Claude                  41 RIDG  1:22.61
 60  Haden, Keith                  46 SSMS  1:22.80
 61  Niedrich, Ronald W            48 SMS   1:22.89
 62  Barnick, Robert A             56 MELO  1:23.59
 63  Calderon-Macias, Carlos       42 EMEX  1:23.60
 64  Lage, Terry L                 39 GOLD  1:23.90
 65  Ward, Frank A                 38 TXLA  1:24.00
 66  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST  1:24.58
 67  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  1:24.70
 68  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  1:25.00
 69  James, Steve                  47 SWAM  1:25.00
 70  Minervini, Joseph M           31 WMST  1:25.07
 71  Dougherty, Stephen P          56 PAFC  1:25.17
 72  Grecco, Paul A                46 GMUP  1:25.20
 73  Carse, Michael R              28 FOG   1:25.30
 74  Devins, Jeff W                55 HIMA  1:25.40
 75  Elmore, Kyle L                20 WMST  1:25.43
 76  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  1:25.50
 77  Velde, Pete                   62 MOST  1:25.55
 78  Cambias, Rob J                39 SMS   1:25.58
 79  Kipp, Richard A               50 DRM   1:26.00
 80  Norris, Pat                   40 WMST  1:26.12
 81  Myers, Stephen D              43 GAJA  1:26.70
 82  Benson, Stan                  54 CMS   1:27.00
 83  Etgen, John T                 44 MACA  1:27.05
 84  Shippey, Dennis L             61 WMST  1:27.50
 85  Bardsley, David S             47 MACA  1:27.80
 86  Ernst, Randy D                56 RICE  1:28.50
 87  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST  1:28.85
 88  Armentor, Glenn J             47 SMS   1:29.00
 89  Rollins, Bruce W              58 WMST  1:29.02
 90  Hurst, Kent                   50 FAST  1:29.35
 91  Fanelli, Michael              53 BERK  1:29.66
 92  Williams, Kennon B            26 FLAQ  1:30.00
 93  Gemmill, Dave G               60 ARIZ  1:30.00
 94  Loewe, Raymond D              65 PAFC  1:30.00
 95  Bergman, Trey                 53 HOST  1:31.00
 96  Glass, Mark                   33 DAMM  1:31.21
 97  Baumann, Martin               55 FAST  1:31.21
 98  Thomas, Mark                  46 NEHA  1:31.34
 99  Redic, James P                61 SWFA  1:31.60
100  Guthrie, Scott                63 UNAT  1:32.99
101  Bosma, Alan P                 42 RAY   1:33.07
102  Sloan, John                   56 IM    1:34.00
103  Fair, Steven                  39 GCPS  1:34.12
104  Sims, David                   46 SSMS  1:35.00
105  Burgess, Thom                 65 CMS   1:35.00
106  Campbell, John F              60 MVN   1:36.03
107  Patten, Bob W                 73 CMS   1:36.60
108  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  1:37.41
109  Bender, Leslie C              51 BSM   1:37.81
110  Reid, Walt E                  67 PNA   1:38.50
111  Pohlmann, John T              64 SLAM  1:39.90
112  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  1:40.66
113  Stupfel, Norman E             75 WCM   1:41.43
114  Lockey, Myron W               76 SMS   1:43.40
115  Martin, Sherrill F            70 AAAA  1:43.52
116  Taylor, Thomas T              76 PNA   1:46.24
117  Baldwin, Charles C            77 MOST  1:48.50
118  Jennings, Bill A              68 SMS   1:50.68
119  Hall, Sid                     72 O*H*  1:52.10
120  Holmes, Douglas A             71 SMS   1:52.79
121  Haartz, F H Ted               79 ARIZ  1:54.00
122  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC  1:59.50
123  Kelly, Robert H               53 SBAS  1:59.99
124  Graef, Rudolf                 76 MVN   2:02.00
125  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  2:06.14
126  Cen, Zebo C                   71 UNAT  2:10.00
127  Shannon, Baker L              82 WMST  2:17.53
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #20