2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 16 Women 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Wright, Czamille              19 FLAQ    29.68
  2  Wright, Gia C                 21 FLAQ    29.72
  3  Wade, Zoe M                   23 NCMS    30.00
  4  Duke, Amy E                   24 RICE    30.10
  5  Schertz, Allison A            22 BSM     31.26
  6  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ    31.88
  7  Vogel, Randi L                23 WMST    31.99
  8  Nelson-Wulff, Kim A           19 WMST    32.00
  9  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT    32.50
 10  Wenzel, Katharine T           24 FLAQ    33.05
 11  Walker, Skylar A              21 SBAS    33.56
 12  Schranze, Hillary M           22 GSM     34.33
 13  Hoang, Kimberly J             24 UNAT    34.89
 14  Rokhideh, Maryam              19 MVN     35.00
25-29
  1  Martin, Jennifer M            27 FLAQ    28.52
  2  Lyons, Katie A                27 TOC     28.80
  3  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST    29.29
  4  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST    29.34
  5  Kownslar, Laura H             27 MOST    29.99
  6  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC    30.00
  7  Neff, Talyna                  29 PCAT    30.63
  8  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ    31.50
  9  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST    31.50
 10  Hogan, Kristin                27 UNAT    31.50
 11  Murtha, Tara M                27 PAFC    31.71
 12  Baker, Lesley A               25 WMST    31.92
 13  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM    32.00
 14  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK    32.63
 15  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ    32.68
 16  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ    33.81
 17  Kyle, Susan                   28 WMST    33.82
 18  Golden, Stacey M              27 SBAS    33.99
 19  Dubón, Monica I              25 UNAT    34.89
 20  Payne, Stacey L               27 WMST    36.04
30-34
  1  Mayville, Janet C             33 TOMS    27.69
  2  Cairns, Shannon M             31 SYSM    28.80
  3  Garth, Christy L              33 WMST    29.23
  4  McEachern, Jennifer           33 NTEX    29.62
  5  Peterson, Laurie J            31 ISF     30.63
  6  Hutchinson, Ali S             32 UNAT    32.89
  7  Kaloyanides, Diana L          34 UNAT    33.00
  8  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM     33.81
  9  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ    34.30
 10  Figler, Catherine A           33 MACA    45.85
35-39
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               37 WMST    30.00
  2  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL    30.00
  3  Green, Laura E                37 WMST    30.00
  4  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST    30.64
  5  Spencer, Jennifer A           37 VMST    31.09
  6  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS     31.47
  7  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST    32.03
  8  Bryant, Patti J               37 WMST    33.00
  9  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC    33.12
 10  Fair, Beverly                 37 GCPS    33.30
 11  Elliott, Susan A              36 WMST    33.71
 12  Ahlborn, Jacqueline T         39 ISF     35.50
 13  McKnight, Laurie J            35 SMS     39.60
40-44
  1  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT    29.80
  2  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       43 NCMS    30.30
  3  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ    30.50
  4  Wendell, Nancy                43 DAMM    30.53
  5  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST    30.56
  6  Allen, Lisa J                 44 COTA    31.09
  7  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT    31.13
  8  Jacobson, Kendal R            41 TXLA    31.66
  9  Thalken-Beedon, Kathleen      44 RICE    32.00
 10  Mod, Anna T                   44 RICE    32.50
 11  Houchens, Kris C              40 ISF     32.84
 12  Gray, Christina               41 DAMM    33.00
 13  Middlebrooks, Kelly A         40 RICE    33.51
 14  Brundage, Cheryl Y            40 SWYM    34.84
 15  Fisher, Bonnie A              42 BSM     35.12
 16  Gale, Alanna K                40 WMST    36.90
 17  Anthony, Amber D              41 MOST    37.00
 18  Cordova, Julie H              43 SWYM    37.00
 19  Flanagan, Lourdes             43 WMST    38.51
 20  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 STIR    39.00
 21  Goodwin, Stephanie L          41 WMST    41.00
 22  Schulman, Melissa A           42 BSM     44.21
 23  Smith, Lisa                   41 FAST    48.30
45-49
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                  46 PNA     27.85
  2  Walsh, Susan                  45 NCMS    28.42
  3  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         49 WCM     28.56
  4  Hanson, Tanya M               46 GOLD    29.00
  5  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG    29.34
  6  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA    29.50
  7  Battle, Ruth M                45 NCMS    29.50
  8  Duran, Nancy F                45 HIMA    29.88
  9  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG    29.92
 10  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE    30.00
 11  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST    30.20
 12  Senn, Ann C                   49 MINN    30.22
 13  Kessler, Laura L              47 O*H*    30.60
 14  Bailey, Monica M              46 ARIZ    30.80
 15  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO    30.81
 16  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST    32.00
 17  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST    32.43
 18  Strickland, Gale E            46 WMST    32.97
 19  Fries, Beth O                 49 MESC    33.00
 20  Stevens, Nina E               49 WCM     33.10
 21  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST    33.28
 22  Marshall, Darcy               46 STFF    33.84
 23  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA    34.00
 24  Thomas, Ann B                 47 FLAQ    34.57
 25  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA    34.74
 26  Bronson, Jennifer             45 FACT    35.26
 27  Saucier, Mariela I            47 SMS     35.87
 28  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  45 AAAA    35.88
 29  Darnell, Lisa M               45 KAMS    36.00
 30  Toon, Terrylynn M             47 STAR    37.61
 31  Pyle, Suanne                  49 UNAT    45.64
 32  Walton, Ann                   48 SMS     49.10
 33  Gerlowski, Jane A             49 WMST    55.00
50-54
  1  Morrison, Lynn                53 DAMM    30.50
  2  Von Richthofen, Micaela       54 EOSC    30.50
  3  Cole, Janie                   54 DAMM    31.00
  4  Bright, Janet H               52 1776    31.30
  5  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC     31.50
  6  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF     31.64
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               50 NEM     31.99
  8  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA     32.00
  9  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS     32.11
 10  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST    32.47
 11  Benjamin, Marcia S            51 WCM     32.52
 12  Ferguson, Janet S             50 SMS     32.87
 13  Guins, Ann H                  54 O*H*    33.01
 14  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST    33.01
 15  Stager, Nan H                 52 DOC     33.48
 16  Arvesen, Malinda              51 DAMM    34.00
 17  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA    34.24
 18  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG    35.10
 19  Holloway, Colleen J           54 MOST    35.14
 20  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST    35.77
 21  Call, Nancy A                 53 RGSC    36.46
 22  Hilpert, Bess                 52 AGM     36.99
 23  Nelson-Wulff, Candace A       50 WMST    39.00
 24  Lucas, Kristin R              53 H2O     45.00
 25  Policastro, Nancy A           51 WMST    50.00
 26  Kelly, Darla S                50 SBAS    50.99
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM     30.00
  2  Ogier, Danielle               55 GSM     31.00
  3  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR    35.13
  4  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST    35.50
  5  Havel, Germaine L             59 WMAC    35.84
  6  Reid, Colleen G               58 HIMA    36.18
  7  Cooke, Linda                  55 UNAT    37.00
  8  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE    37.70
  9  Felton, Anezka G              59 TOC     37.90
 10  Hessler, Theresa L            55 WMST    38.00
 11  Preston, Randee L             55 MOST    38.97
 12  Thomas, Cynthia M             58 TXLA    41.60
 13  Sellers, Melanie B            55 SWYM    48.00
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST    32.50
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC    38.78
  3  Buccino, Vicki                61 SMS     42.70
  4  Kestelyn, Patricia M          61 WMST  1:10.09
  5  Clarke, Katherine B           63 GCPS  1:12.78
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST    34.57
  2  Ward, Joy                     65 OREG    36.59
  3  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST    43.32
  4  Stewart, Jane Dillon          65 WMAC    43.70
  5  Coburn, Mary Anne             65 IM      49.02
  6  Fasbender, Alice J            69 UNAT    59.00
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST    36.37
  2  Harkreader, Patricia C        71 CMS     42.84
  3  Kennedy, Judy A               70 CMS     44.00
  4  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA    47.25
  5  Mungavin, Carol A             71 RICE    49.87
  6  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS    52.14
  7  Wheatley, Diane R             74 MOST    57.75
  8  Jordan, Martha L              73 WMST    59.00
75-79
  1  Goggin, Georgia L             78 MOST    46.18
  2  Graef, Margrit                76 MVN     51.56
  3  Wolle, Marian E               79 SDSM  1:12.00
80-84
  1  Graham, Suzanne B             81 CONN    53.88
  2  Stone, Marjorie               84 GCPS    54.20
  3  Smith, Petey M H              83 NEM     55.00
  4  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  1:01.43
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                85 TOC     46.95
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           86 NEM     56.00
90-94
  1  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM   1:19.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #50
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #33
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #25