2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 14 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ  2:24.44
  2  Kelly, Kristine E             20 SBAS  2:34.14
  3  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         23 GAJA  2:36.22
  4  Del Rio, Tania                22 WMST  2:50.00
  5  Morton, Kaitlyn E             19 WMST  3:14.70
25-29
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               26 TOC   2:35.10
  2  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ  2:45.00
  3  Barghi, Diane                 28 RIDG  2:45.99
  4  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK  2:57.56
  5  Dubón, Monica I              25 UNAT  3:00.09
  6  Neff, Talyna                  29 PCAT  3:01.77
  7  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ  3:03.50
  8  Jones, Rose                   29 ALEX  3:04.50
30-34
  1  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31 DAMM  2:32.54
  2  Wood, Jocelyn M               30 TULS  2:50.92
  3  Switzer, Kirsten C            34 WMST  2:52.15
  4  Weiser, Sabine                33 WMST  2:54.83
  5  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM   3:07.00
  6  Holzaepfel, Jenny M           33 H2O   3:11.64
35-39
  1  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC   2:42.77
  2  Spencer, Jennifer A           37 VMST  2:47.98
  3  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ  3:00.15
  4  Stein, Caroline F             37 PAFC  3:02.86
40-44
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  2:39.50
  2  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ  2:46.30
  3  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  2:53.80
  4  Allen, Lisa J                 44 COTA  3:10.00
  5  Bennett, Sarah L              44 FLAQ  4:00.12
45-49
  1  Walsh, Susan                  45 NCMS  2:40.57
  2  Bailey, Monica M              46 ARIZ  2:46.00
  3  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST  3:05.00
  4  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST  3:12.00
  5  Saucier, Mariela I            47 SMS   3:21.91
  6  Eicks, Stacey M               48 WMST  3:32.52
  7  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  4:47.08
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  2:47.50
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53 GSM   2:55.25
  3  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG  2:59.11
  4  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  3:02.72
  5  McDonnell, Peggy H            52 GOLD  3:03.00
  6  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  3:05.00
  7  Brooks, Joann                 53 ISF   3:10.00
  8  Aiu, Mavis D                  52 HIMA  3:10.00
  9  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC   3:11.00
 10  Starr, Deb J                  51 MOST  3:12.85
 11  Quinn, Phyllis E              52 TOC   3:13.54
 12  Constantino, Patricia         52 GAJA  3:20.64
 13  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  3:23.25
 14  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM    3:25.91
 15  Tamlyn, Kendall D             50 UNAT  3:43.90
55-59
  1  Bierwert, Karen               55 NEM   3:14.72
  2  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST  3:15.50
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  3:16.15
  4  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    55 NCMS  3:17.15
  5  Casey, Kathrine J             59 PNA   3:32.49
  6  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  3:43.90
  7  Holt, Nancy E                 58 MOST  3:44.50
  8  Stark, Carol R                59 OREG  5:10.00
60-64
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              62 SLAM  3:24.90
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA  3:25.00
  3  Devries, Marta                61 LVM   3:59.00
  4  Hashimoto, Christine L        60 CMS   4:03.73
  5  Seidler, Jeanne               61 WMAC  5:59.01
65-69
  1  Pronk, Bonnie                 65 MSBC  3:12.21
  2  Ward, Joy                     65 OREG  3:19.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  3:45.00
  4  Jebe, Margit H                69 SWFA  3:50.00
  5  Coburn, Mary Anne             65 IM    4:01.07
  6  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  4:02.39
  7  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  4:03.28
  8  Arnold, Patricia F            68 SMS   4:24.00
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM  3:29.27
  2  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  3:53.76
  3  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  3:59.50
  4  Oberg, Jane C                 70 CMS   4:10.00
  5  Whitehead, Dorothy A          72 IAMA  4:11.29
  6  Varty, Eulah M                73 MSBC  4:28.43
  7  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS  4:39.11
  8  Bryce, Glad                   73 TOMS  4:43.65
  9  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA  5:10.50
75-79
  1  Coleman, Jill                 77 MARY  4:15.00
  2  Campbell, Joan K              77 FACT  4:45.43
  3  Goggin, Georgia L             78 MOST  5:09.10
80-84
  1  Steadman, Doris E             83 GSM   4:25.50
  2  Ancker-Johnson, Betsy         80 TXLA  5:58.02
90-94
  1  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM   6:42.00
  2  Lathram, Mary                 92 DCM   6:57.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #13