2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 14 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ  2:24.44
  2  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31 DAMM  2:32.54
  3  Kelly, Kristine E             20 SBAS  2:34.14
  4  Dorr, Mc Call J               26 TOC   2:35.10
  5  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         23 GAJA  2:36.22
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  2:39.50
  7  Walsh, Susan                  45 NCMS  2:40.57
  8  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC   2:42.77
  9  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ  2:45.00
 10  Barghi, Diane                 28 RIDG  2:45.99
 11  Bailey, Monica M              46 ARIZ  2:46.00
 12  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ  2:46.30
 13  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  2:47.50
 14  Spencer, Jennifer A           37 VMST  2:47.98
 15  Del Rio, Tania                22 WMST  2:50.00
 16  Wood, Jocelyn M               30 TULS  2:50.92
 17  Switzer, Kirsten C            34 WMST  2:52.15
 18  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  2:53.80
 19  Weiser, Sabine                33 WMST  2:54.83
 20  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53 GSM   2:55.25
 21  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK  2:57.56
 22  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG  2:59.11
 23  Dubón, Monica I              25 UNAT  3:00.09
 24  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ  3:00.15
 25  Neff, Talyna                  29 PCAT  3:01.77
 26  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  3:02.72
 27  Stein, Caroline F             37 PAFC  3:02.86
 28  McDonnell, Peggy H            52 GOLD  3:03.00
 29  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ  3:03.50
 30  Jones, Rose                   29 ALEX  3:04.50
 31  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  3:05.00
 32  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST  3:05.00
 33  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM   3:07.00
 34  Brooks, Joann                 53 ISF   3:10.00
 35  Allen, Lisa J                 44 COTA  3:10.00
 36  Aiu, Mavis D                  52 HIMA  3:10.00
 37  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC   3:11.00
 38  Holzaepfel, Jenny M           33 H2O   3:11.64
 39  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST  3:12.00
 40  Pronk, Bonnie                 65 MSBC  3:12.21
 41  Starr, Deb J                  51 MOST  3:12.85
 42  Quinn, Phyllis E              52 TOC   3:13.54
 43  Morton, Kaitlyn E             19 WMST  3:14.70
 44  Bierwert, Karen               55 NEM   3:14.72
 45  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST  3:15.50
 46  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  3:16.15
 47  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    55 NCMS  3:17.15
 48  Ward, Joy                     65 OREG  3:19.00
 49  Constantino, Patricia         52 GAJA  3:20.64
 50  Saucier, Mariela I            47 SMS   3:21.91
 51  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  3:23.25
 52  Pohlmann, Mary M              62 SLAM  3:24.90
 53  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA  3:25.00
 54  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM    3:25.91
 55  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM  3:29.27
 56  Casey, Kathrine J             59 PNA   3:32.49
 57  Eicks, Stacey M               48 WMST  3:32.52
 58  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  3:43.90
 59  Tamlyn, Kendall D             50 UNAT  3:43.90
 60  Holt, Nancy E                 58 MOST  3:44.50
 61  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  3:45.00
 62  Jebe, Margit H                69 SWFA  3:50.00
 63  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  3:53.76
 64  Devries, Marta                61 LVM   3:59.00
 65  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  3:59.50
 66  Bennett, Sarah L              44 FLAQ  4:00.12
 67  Coburn, Mary Anne             65 IM    4:01.07
 68  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  4:02.39
 69  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  4:03.28
 70  Hashimoto, Christine L        60 CMS   4:03.73
 71  Oberg, Jane C                 70 CMS   4:10.00
 72  Whitehead, Dorothy A          72 IAMA  4:11.29
 73  Coleman, Jill                 77 MARY  4:15.00
 74  Arnold, Patricia F            68 SMS   4:24.00
 75  Steadman, Doris E             83 GSM   4:25.50
 76  Varty, Eulah M                73 MSBC  4:28.43
 77  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS  4:39.11
 78  Bryce, Glad                   73 TOMS  4:43.65
 79  Campbell, Joan K              77 FACT  4:45.43
 80  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  4:47.08
 81  Goggin, Georgia L             78 MOST  5:09.10
 82  Stark, Carol R                59 OREG  5:10.00
 83  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA  5:10.50
 84  Ancker-Johnson, Betsy         80 TXLA  5:58.02
 85  Seidler, Jeanne               61 WMAC  5:59.01
 86  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM   6:42.00
 87  Lathram, Mary                 92 DCM   6:57.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #36
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #45