2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 13 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Brandenberger, Chris G        24 UNAT  2:25.00
25-29
  1  Talyor, R J                   29 ISF   2:40.00
30-34
  1  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  2:25.29
  2  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS  2:28.99
  3  Stibrich, Joshua L            30 UNAT  2:39.52
35-39
  1  Waldhart, Chris J             35 MOST  2:26.49
  2  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36 TOC   2:30.00
  3  Nordmann, Michael T           35 WMST  2:41.85
  4  Ricks, Jeffrey C              35 CARL  3:02.16
40-44
  1  Dickson, Kurt F               40 ARIZ  2:16.68
  2  Utsch, Jeffrey S              40 ARIZ  2:18.90
  3  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA  2:19.99
  4  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  2:24.08
  5  Sundahl, Philip J             42 WMST  2:24.60
  6  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM  2:25.00
  7  Leutner, Gerard P             43 WMST  2:39.00
  8  Caldwell, Larry E             43 GOLD  2:40.00
  9  Evans, Thomas M               42 CMS   2:46.00
 10  Thompson, Anthony G           43 MOVY  2:48.00
 11  Dillon, Duffy                 42 FLAQ  2:51.11
 12  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  2:54.95
45-49
  1  Wood, Steve                   47 RIDG  2:22.12
  2  Holbrook, Jeff                48 WMST  2:24.76
  3  Perez, Arnaldo A              45 SYSM  2:26.43
  4  Brackett, Bill A              49 CMS   2:28.00
  5  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ  2:30.00
  6  Early, Thomas A               49 GMUP  2:39.55
  7  Busfield, Scott               48 HYAC  2:42.31
  8  Greene, Chris C               45 GAJA  2:43.50
  9  Sikora, Rod                   47 DAMM  2:46.96
 10  Peters, David G               46 ARIZ  2:47.17
 11  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ  2:47.77
 12  Dayton, Timothy P             49 RMST  2:48.08
 13  Niedrich, Ronald W            48 SMS   2:48.47
 14  Grecco, Paul A                46 GMUP  2:52.80
50-54
  1  Musial, Wieslaw               50 TOMS  2:21.00
  2  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS  2:28.00
  3  Bugg, Bob H                   50 GAJA  2:28.50
  4  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST  2:30.69
  5  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS  2:32.80
  6  Bliss, Thomas G               53 FACT  2:39.50
  7  Seagraves, Bob A              51 GTTM  2:41.32
  8  Barton, Tom                   51 DAMM  2:45.00
  9  Anderson, Mark J              54 IM    2:48.70
 10  Snyder, Scott W               50 SMS   2:48.77
 11  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG  2:58.00
 12  Bender, Leslie C              51 BSM   3:19.21
 13  Christensen, Thomas F         51 LVM   3:26.45
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                57 VCM   2:25.89
  2  Bober, Richard S              56 NCMS  2:34.85
  3  Pugliese, Mark D              55 ANCM  2:37.91
  4  Warner, Frank                 58 TYR   2:44.90
  5  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH  2:46.68
  6  Tharp, Gregory J              57 WMST  2:47.88
  7  Schwartz, Marvin B            59 ARKM  2:56.19
  8  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         55 TXLA  3:05.00
  9  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST  3:10.20
 10  Arneson, Gaard                59 MICH  3:10.50
 11  Sloan, John                   56 IM    3:28.00
60-64
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  60 PALM  2:43.00
  2  Burns, Richard                64 TAM   2:45.00
  3  Galine, Donald L              62 WCM   2:58.88
  4  Rupert, Bill                  64 MESC  3:00.00
  5  Carney, Kent                  60 CMS   3:00.00
  6  Platt, Jay R                  60 PAFC  3:06.53
  7  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  3:14.76
  8  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  3:25.10
  9  Woods, Tom M                  64 VMST  3:40.00
65-69
  1  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  2:55.00
  2  Nordby, Michael C             66 PNA   3:15.00
  3  Murphy, Dan R                 65 NCMS  3:23.35
  4  Galletly, Sandy               65 SCAQ  3:24.55
  5  Glanz, Hershel P              69 WMST  3:25.50
  6  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR  3:41.25
  7  Oakes, David W                67 FACT  3:43.92
  8  Curtiss, Carl W               65 H2O   3:47.61
  9  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  3:48.60
 10  Jennings, Bill A              68 SMS   3:58.15
 11  Hale, Art                     65 UNAT  4:28.71
70-74
  1  Mennen, Marty A               71 ISF   3:10.10
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  3:41.71
  3  Martin, Sherrill F            70 AAAA  3:42.78
  4  Havel, Peter J                70 NEM   3:45.20
  5  Holmes, Douglas A             71 SMS   3:54.89
  6  Leggett, L Waldo              72 MACA  4:28.36
75-79
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            75 NCMS  3:31.30
  2  Taylor, Thomas T              76 PNA   3:55.98
  3  Anderson, Lee B               77 UNAT  3:56.75
  4  Weatherbee, Charles E         75 FMM   4:03.32
  5  Manheim, Frank T              77 RMST  4:05.00
80-84
  1  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  4:06.23
  2  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  4:24.67
  3  Truby, Jack O                 83 CMS   4:25.30
  4  Jones, Glynn                  82 TOC   5:05.00
  5  Strong, Doug                  82 DOC   6:12.97
85-89
  1  Edwards, James K              85 NEM   4:25.07
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #44