2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         23 GAJA  4:53.22
  2  Columbus, Mikki               24 AGUA  4:59.41
  3  Wenzel, Katharine T           24 FLAQ  5:33.04
  4  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  5:58.00
  5  McFarlane, Laurie             20 FLAQ  6:15.71
25-29
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               26 TOC   4:33.10
  2  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS   5:00.00
  3  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST  5:00.79
  4  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  5:10.66
  5  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN  5:18.00
  6  Hernandez, Lisa M             26 SBAS  5:39.09
  7  Nelson, M Cristina E          29 AAAA  5:40.56
  8  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM  6:15.00
  9  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  6:22.39
30-34
  1  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  5:00.27
  2  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  5:03.00
  3  Wood, Jocelyn M               30 TULS  5:17.91
  4  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  5:36.00
  5  Hartley, Chris G              32 RAY   5:42.84
  6  Eaton, Heather G              34 UNAT  5:43.00
  7  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  5:43.00
  8  Clarke, Monica M              32 AAAA  5:43.31
  9  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST  5:49.57
 10  Garrow, Kendra A              33 NEM   5:53.27
35-39
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  4:43.09
  2  Picard, Amanda L              39 CTMS  4:50.00
  3  Watkins, Jennifer A           36 NEHA  5:00.35
  4  Goncalves, Patricia M         35 WET   5:09.00
  5  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL  5:10.00
  6  Alvarez, Ana M                35 SYSM  5:28.50
  7  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM   5:55.09
  8  Strachan, Kelly               37 WMST  6:40.00
40-44
  1  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT  4:45.40
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  4:55.50
  3  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC   4:55.50
  4  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF   5:16.60
  5  Wendell, Nancy                43 DAMM  5:16.80
  6  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  5:20.00
  7  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT  5:20.73
  8  Friedlander, Rebecca L        41 CMS   5:24.97
  9  Gray, Christina               41 DAMM  5:28.00
 10  Helm, Mary M                  41 SMS   5:40.00
 11  Cordova, Julie H              43 SWYM  7:30.00
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         49 WCM   4:40.85
  2  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  4:49.50
  3  Brown, Denise H               48 MICH  4:58.94
  4  Roussain, Kerri C             48 GOLD  5:04.50
  5  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE  5:05.00
  6  Meyer, Marguerite             48 TOC   5:10.00
  7  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA  5:12.00
  8  Lachney, Fay                  46 SMS   5:17.84
  9  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45 SMS   5:32.85
 10  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  5:35.00
 11  Miller, Patricia M            46 VMST  5:45.47
 12  Fries, Beth O                 49 MESC  5:48.00
 13  Zurbuchen, Jeri               46 KAMS  5:48.65
 14  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  6:05.65
 15  Eicks, Stacey M               48 WMST  6:18.12
 16  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  6:18.60
 17  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS   6:20.99
 18  Kelley, Paula A               48 DAMM  7:11.00
 19  Allen, Margaret               48 WMST  7:30.00
 20  Schickendantz, Leigh A        45 MM    7:30.01
 21  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA  8:20.00
50-54
  1  Grilli, Tracy L               50 NEM   5:13.35
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53 GSM   5:20.50
  3  Devanney, Celia C             50 GOLD  5:24.00
  4  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF   5:34.99
  5  Benjamin, Marcia S            51 WCM   5:45.03
  6  Quinn, Phyllis E              52 TOC   5:45.43
  7  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  5:45.78
  8  Brooks, Joann                 53 ISF   6:00.00
  9  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  6:00.93
 10  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  6:04.65
 11  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS   6:05.25
 12  Call, Nancy A                 53 RGSC  6:09.71
 13  Nance, Ashley A               50 OKMS  6:19.00
 14  Kregor, Janice                51 SKY   6:20.43
 15  Buckner, Rebecca L            54 WMST  6:52.00
 16  Maxbauer, Christine A         54 MICH  7:22.00
 17  Taylor, Janet F               54 WMST  7:30.00
 18  Lucas, Kristin R              53 H2O   8:00.00
 19  Cocci, Tiziana                51 FLAQ 10:30.77
55-59
  1  Ernst, Heidi J                55 RICE  5:34.00
  2  Bierwert, Karen               55 NEM   5:52.15
  3  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  6:12.46
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  6:14.15
  5  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  6:18.20
  6  Hessler, Theresa L            55 WMST  6:25.00
  7  Nuñez, Enriqueta             56 CBMX  6:29.00
  8  Thomas, Cynthia M             58 TXLA  6:44.00
  9  Gillies, Judy L               59 ARIZ  6:44.95
 10  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM   7:02.42
 11  Marcantonio, Marcia E         58 MOST  8:10.00
 12  Elton, Tracy M                58 SKY   9:00.37
 13  Sellers, Melanie B            55 SWYM  9:32.00
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM  5:48.80
  2  Veater, Betty B               61 BRYB  6:30.00
  3  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA  6:40.00
  4  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS   7:08.31
  5  Buccino, Vicki                61 SMS   7:14.79
  6  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC  7:15.17
  7  Lueken, Val A                 64 WMST  7:20.11
  8  Devries, Marta                61 LVM   7:21.54
  9  Beeler, Kirsten               61 ISF   7:40.50
 10  Wagner, Judy B                62 WMST  8:14.01
 11  Trevison, Ellie               64 FACT 10:00.00
65-69
  1  De Saracho, Edna L            67 CBMX  6:20.00
  2  Caron, Aagje A                66 GBM   7:10.24
  3  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  7:25.41
  4  Stephens, Mary L              65 BRYB  7:52.88
70-74
  1  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA  6:45.22
  2  Love, Barbara J               70 METR  7:20.00
  3  Oberg, Jane C                 70 CMS   7:32.00
  4  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM   7:34.00
  5  Kennedy, Judy A               70 CMS   8:10.00
75-79
  1  Campbell, Joan K              77 FACT  8:24.61
80-84
  1  Ancker-Johnson, Betsy         80 TXLA  9:09.17
  2  Stone, Marjorie               84 GCPS  9:15.20
  3  Smith, Petey M H              83 NEM  10:00.00
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                85 TOC   8:02.86
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           86 NEM  10:15.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #52
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #49