2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ    32.99
  2  Wade, Zoe M                   23 NCMS    34.50
  3  Columbus, Mikki               24 AGUA    34.50
  4  Wright, Gia C                 21 FLAQ    35.00
  5  Wright, Czamille              19 FLAQ    35.00
  6  Nelson-Wulff, Kim A           19 WMST    36.44
  7  Kelly, Kristine E             20 SBAS    36.45
  8  Vogel, Randi L                23 WMST    38.21
  9  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT    40.50
 10  Shoemaker, Lara L             20 WMST    45.00
25-29
  1  Martin, Jennifer M            27 FLAQ    32.97
  2  Robey, Brittney V             27 UNAT    33.17
  3  Kownslar, Laura H             27 MOST    33.55
  4  Neff, Talyna                  29 PCAT    34.02
  5  Lyons, Katie A                27 TOC     35.00
  6  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ    35.24
  7  Barghi, Diane                 28 RIDG    36.25
  8  Murtha, Tara M                27 PAFC    37.89
  9  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC    38.00
 10  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK    38.40
 11  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ    38.76
 12  Hogan, Kristin                27 UNAT    39.00
 13  Payne, Stacey L               27 WMST    39.98
 14  Jones, Rose                   29 ALEX    40.00
 15  Golden, Stacey M              27 SBAS    41.99
 16  Asbury, April                 26 WMST    44.00
30-34
  1  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31 DAMM    32.19
  2  Cairns, Shannon M             31 SYSM    33.50
  3  Novack, Meredith A            32 FLAQ    35.50
  4  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM     36.13
  5  Switzer, Kirsten C            34 WMST    37.50
  6  Weiser, Sabine                33 WMST    37.85
  7  Kaloyanides, Diana L          34 UNAT    39.54
  8  Hutchinson, Ali S             32 UNAT    39.64
  9  Mead, Julie A                 32 WMST    40.23
35-39
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               37 WMST    32.00
  2  Spencer, Jennifer A           37 VMST    35.00
  3  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ    37.17
  4  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS     39.24
  5  Green, Laura E                37 WMST    40.00
  6  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC    40.04
  7  Stein, Caroline F             37 PAFC    40.86
  8  McKnight, Laurie J            35 SMS     46.80
  9  Nicopolis, Michelle N         35 NEM     57.81
40-44
  1  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ    36.30
  2  Cowand, Carol R               44 RICE    37.24
  3  Thalken-Beedon, Kathleen      44 RICE    37.50
  4  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST    37.80
  5  Allen, Lisa J                 44 COTA    37.84
  6  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 STIR    42.00
  7  Stone, Diane D                44 FCST  1:00.00
45-49
  1  Walsh, Susan                  45 NCMS    32.91
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  46 PNA     33.80
  3  Bailey, Monica M              46 ARIZ    35.00
  4  Duran, Nancy F                45 HIMA    36.88
  5  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST    39.00
  6  Senn, Ann C                   49 MINN    39.87
  7  Stevens, Nina E               49 WCM     40.40
  8  Saucier, Mariela I            47 SMS     41.85
  9  Earley, Audrey                45 FCST    45.00
 10  Pyle, Suanne                  49 UNAT    53.85
 11  Brankovsky, Martina           46 TOMS    55.26
 12  Walton, Ann                   48 SMS   1:02.00
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG    34.50
  2  Guins, Ann H                  54 O*H*    37.35
  3  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST    37.50
  4  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG    38.30
  5  Aiu, Mavis D                  52 HIMA    39.00
  6  McDonnell, Peggy H            52 GOLD    39.17
  7  Bright, Janet H               52 1776    39.50
  8  Constantino, Patricia         52 GAJA    39.60
  9  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC     39.80
 10  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF     40.01
 11  Stager, Nan H                 52 DOC     40.93
 12  Holloway, Colleen J           54 MOST    41.94
 13  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS     42.15
 14  Brooks, Joann                 53 ISF     43.00
 15  Starr, Deb J                  51 MOST    43.59
 16  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM      43.73
 17  Policastro, Nancy A           51 WMST    50.00
 18  Kelly, Darla S                50 SBAS    59.99
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM     34.50
  2  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST    39.50
  3  Hessler, Theresa L            55 WMST    45.00
  4  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE    45.42
  5  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR    46.10
  6  Havel, Germaine L             59 WMAC    46.35
  7  Holt, Nancy E                 58 MOST    46.80
  8  Cooke, Linda                  55 UNAT    46.80
  9  Reid, Colleen G               58 HIMA    46.85
 10  Preston, Randee L             55 MOST    48.72
 11  Felton, Anezka G              59 TOC     50.55
 12  Stark, Carol R                59 OREG    59.99
60-64
  1  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA    44.00
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              62 SLAM    45.12
  3  Devries, Marta                61 LVM     48.99
  4  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC    51.15
  5  Hashimoto, Christine L        60 CMS     51.25
  6  Hornof, Kristine T            60 DAM     54.43
  7  Clarke, Katherine B           63 GCPS  1:15.00
65-69
  1  Ward, Joy                     65 OREG    43.00
  2  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST    44.54
  3  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST    46.46
  4  Stewart, Jane Dillon          65 WMAC    50.13
  5  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST    52.41
  6  Stephens, Mary L              65 BRYB    55.65
  7  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST  1:01.02
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM    42.42
  2  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST    48.26
  3  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS    50.85
  4  Whitehead, Dorothy A          72 IAMA    51.57
  5  Kennedy, Judy A               70 CMS     53.00
  6  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS    53.28
  7  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA  1:01.38
  8  Bryce, Glad                   73 TOMS  1:01.54
  9  Wheatley, Diane R             74 MOST  1:06.58
 10  Mungavin, Carol A             71 RICE  1:08.30
75-79
  1  Coleman, Jill                 77 MARY  1:12.29
  2  Wolle, Marian E               79 SDSM  1:25.00
80-84
  1  Steadman, Doris E             83 GSM     55.80
  2  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  1:20.00
85-89
  1  Burrill, Billie Ann           86 NEM   1:15.00
90-94
  1  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM   1:24.00
  2  Lathram, Mary                 92 DCM   1:28.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #29