2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Men 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Lee, Hyun Seung S             21 FLAQ  4:08.22
  2  Hochstein, Erik               39 TYR   4:10.00
  3  Utsch, Jeffrey S              40 ARIZ  4:18.36
  4  Stephenson, Dan               50 MICH  4:21.13
  5  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  4:21.63
  6  Clark, Henry L                42 ARIZ  4:25.00
  7  Bullock, Carroll C            22 FLAQ  4:25.33
  8  Mc Conica, Jim                57 VCM   4:25.34
  9  Farrell, Andrew J             37 NCMS  4:26.75
 10  Berryhill, Keith C            48 RAY   4:28.00
 11  Bugg, Bob H                   50 GAJA  4:28.50
 12  Rieckehoff, German A          36 SYSM  4:28.55
 13  Perez, Arnaldo A              45 SYSM  4:29.23
 14  Dickson, Kurt F               40 ARIZ  4:29.78
 15  Vazhenin, Igor V              43 CHAY  4:31.43
 16  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ  4:32.00
 17  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  4:32.00
 18  Mc Cracken, Bill              46 TVM   4:33.00
 19  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  4:33.05
 20  Callahan, Jim                 50 GCMT  4:33.88
 21  Dawson, Jerry                 47 NTC   4:35.50
 22  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  4:38.53
 23  Wood, Larry W                 53 TXLA  4:39.00
 24  Brackett, Bill A              49 CMS   4:40.00
 25  Keck, Mike                    48 TOC   4:40.10
 26  Holmes, Robert C              45 SKY   4:40.30
 27  Krauser, Larry B              54 INWM  4:42.50
 28  Houchens, Jeremy B            37 ISF   4:47.69
 29  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG  4:49.34
 30  Kriger, Joel                  54 DAM   4:50.00
 31  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        43 INDO  4:51.00
 32  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST  4:52.00
 33  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  4:54.40
 34  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA  4:55.00
 35  Tate, Claude                  41 RIDG  4:55.88
 36  Brigham, William              48 UNAT  4:57.05
 37  Huston, Seth                  43 RICE  4:58.90
 38  Murphy, Liam N                35 NOVA  4:59.00
 39  Munson, Fred R                49 DCM   4:59.00
 40  Bleamaster, Leslie F          37 MOST  4:59.00
 41  Sax, William C                38 GMUP  4:59.38
 42  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM  5:00.00
 43  Frey, Jeff B                  46 UNAT  5:00.00
 44  Strauss, Sam Trip             49 ARKM  5:01.40
 45  Evans, Thomas M               42 CMS   5:02.00
 46  Farestvedt, Lars              43 KAMS  5:02.68
 47  Siegel, Craig O               49 NCMS  5:02.69
 48  Andreades, Stephen A          35 FLAQ  5:04.36
 49  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         53 IM    5:05.50
 50  Kravitz, Bruce R              46 TXLA  5:05.71
 51  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS  5:05.98
 52  Dayton, Timothy P             49 RMST  5:06.11
 53  Grzeszczak, John S            49 GOLD  5:07.00
 54  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH  5:07.32
 55  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH  5:08.92
 56  Coxhead, George L             55 NCMS  5:10.00
 57  Coates, Ed M                  41 TXLA  5:10.00
 58  Sanders, Drew Y               37 TOC   5:10.50
 59  Davis, Don M                  63 RHMS  5:13.60
 60  Couch, Bob E                  60 AWJ   5:14.00
 61  Arneson, Gaard                59 MICH  5:14.90
 62  Stites, Jim S                 50 ARIZ  5:14.99
 63  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  5:15.00
 64  Kipp, Richard A               50 DRM   5:18.00
 65  Barton, Tom                   51 DAMM  5:18.00
 66  Medema, Chuck D               28 SBAS  5:18.66
 67  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  5:19.00
 68  Brenner, Gary R               60 SMMM  5:20.00
 69  Schwartz, Marvin B            59 ARKM  5:20.54
 70  Platt, Jay R                  60 PAFC  5:22.49
 71  Goldberg, Bruce D             56 DAMM  5:24.07
 72  Goodwin, James C              25 RMST  5:25.00
 73  Diel, Bruce N                 59 MOVY  5:26.00
 74  Munro, Stuart A               50 OREG  5:26.40
 75  Haden, Keith                  46 SSMS  5:26.50
 76  Foote, David E                57 VCM   5:30.00
 77  Anderson, Don                 42 SSMS  5:30.01
 78  Martinez, Jorge E             60 UNAT  5:30.20
 79  Anderson, Mark J              54 IM    5:31.90
 80  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  5:32.06
 81  Beza, Ion A                   49 SDSM  5:34.85
 82  Harrison, David P             70 1776  5:36.00
 83  Galletly, Sandy               65 SCAQ  5:45.65
 84  Clark, Jerry                  70 NCMS  5:46.00
 85  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST  5:48.00
 86  Biegel, Dan                   49 DLMA  5:50.23
 87  Eisner, David S               60 AWJ   5:53.00
 88  Carney, Kent                  60 CMS   5:55.00
 89  Rupert, Bill                  64 MESC  5:55.00
 90  Ormsby, Peter E               52 UNAT  5:56.39
 91  Bernstein, Richard F          61 AGUA  5:58.00
 92  Gemmill, Dave G               60 ARIZ  5:59.00
 93  Young, David                  58 NTEX  5:59.73
 94  Rauch, Will                   73 LVM   6:00.00
 95  Williams, Kennon B            26 FLAQ  6:00.00
 96  Mennen, Marty A               71 ISF   6:01.50
 97  Burr, Ken M                   63 WCM   6:02.00
 98  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  6:08.10
 99  Anderson, John H              57 IM    6:17.43
100  Pope, James A                 65 MICH  6:20.00
101  Woods, Tom M                  64 VMST  6:20.00
102  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR  6:21.00
103  Taylor, Thomas T              76 PNA   6:24.16
104  Zeller, Max                   69 AMT   6:25.00
105  Anderson, Dave G              76 MINN  6:35.00
106  Cave, William (Bud) J         57 WMST  6:40.00
107  Blake, William V              70 SWAM  6:45.00
108  Zuelke, Tim                   49 SSMS  6:47.24
109  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST  6:48.34
110  Allison, George               62 GSM   6:50.00
111  Smith, Chris                  75 TOMS  6:52.33
112  Dively, Michael A             69 GOLD  6:58.76
113  Trevison, Rick                65 FACT  7:15.00
114  Gerlowski, Len                50 WMST  7:20.00
115  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST  7:23.39
116  Ward, James E                 68 FLAQ  7:26.02
117  Murphy, Rick F                62 ARKM  7:38.36
118  Picker, Jon S                 57 WMST  7:40.00
119  Manheim, Frank T              77 RMST  7:40.00
120  Leilich, Bob                  67 WMST  7:50.00
121  Edwards, James K              85 NEM   7:55.34
122  Wolle, Jordan B               79 SDSM  7:57.65
123  Bernard, Virgil L             75 SMS   8:10.10
124  Truby, Jack O                 83 CMS   8:35.20
125  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  8:53.44
126  Jones, Glynn                  82 TOC   9:50.00
127  Siegel, Herbert               85 HOST 11:47.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #41