Licensed to USMS Web Master                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        United States Masters Swimming                         
                    2007 National Long Course Championships                    
                            Meet Program - Saturday                            
 
Event 19  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals   
  2  Smith, Chris                  75 TOMS                      3:50.98 
  3  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST                      3:13.52 
  4  Weatherbee, Charles E         75 FMM                       3:49.07 
  5  Leggett, L Waldo              72 MACA                      4:28.60 
  6  Oyakawa, Yoshi                74 O*H*                      3:35.00 
  7  Holmes, Douglas A             71 SMS                       3:57.14 
Heat 2  Timed Finals   
  1  Jennings, Bill A              68 SMS                       4:01.00 
  2  Murphy, Dan R                 65 NCMS                      3:35.62 
  3  Nordby, Michael C             66 PNA                       3:15.00 
  4  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA                      3:15.00 
  5  Goldstein, Mel E              69 ISF                       3:25.00 
  6  Glanz, Hershel P              69 WMST                      3:39.25 
  7  Young, David                  58 NTEX                      3:54.56 
  8  Murphy, Rick F                62 ARKM                      3:54.79 
Heat 3  Timed Finals   
  1  Bernstein, Richard F          61 AGUA                      3:18.00 
  2  Platt, Jay R                  60 PAFC                      3:00.29 
  3  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH                      2:55.00 
  4  Dennis, D Craig               61 WCM                       2:50.96 
  5  Wilder, Hugh                  60 PALM                      2:46.00 
  6  Frost, Kenneth A              63 TAM                       2:50.00 
  7  Couch, Bob E                  60 AWJ                       2:51.00 
  8  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ                      2:58.00 
  9  Gemmill, Dave G               60 ARIZ                      3:05.00 
Heat 4  Timed Finals   
  1  Morley, Don T                 57 MOST                      2:59.30 
  2  Enright, Richard              55 DAMM                      2:50.00 
  3  Scalise, James A              56 MSC                       2:46.00 
  4  Coxhead, George L             55 NCMS                      2:43.50 
  5  Mc Conica, Jim                57 VCM                       2:28.90 
  6  Brown, Robert                 55 AWJ                       2:42.00 
  7  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM                      2:45.00 
  8  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH                      2:49.07 
  9  Dougherty, Stephen P          56 PAFC                      2:50.28 
Heat 5  Timed Finals   
  1  Bodenmann, Jeffrey M          47 NTC                       3:08.12 
  2  Biegel, Dan                   49 DLMA                      2:58.76 
  3  Haden, Keith                  46 SSMS                      2:49.72 
  4  Sims, David                   46 SSMS                      2:55.00 
  5  Campbell, Chris               46 MVM                       3:02.16 
  6  Dillon, Duffy                 42 FLAQ                      3:12.00 
  7  Schilly, Dennis J             41 WMST                      3:01.00 
  8  Valenti, David P              42 WFLY                      3:10.00 
  9  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH                      2:59.50 
Heat 6  Timed Finals   
  1  Billeaud, Stephen O           54 SMS                       2:59.30 
  2  Snyder, Scott W               50 SMS                       2:54.20 
  3  Fanelli, Michael              53 BERK                      2:50.60 
  4  Louie, Jamie                  50 CMS                       2:44.50 
  5  Bliss, Thomas G               53 FACT                      2:38.50 
  6  Gribble, David C              52 UNAT                      2:38.59 
  7  Robinson, Dan L               50 PNA                       2:45.00 
  8  Steel, Tom L                  51 UNAT                      2:51.55 
  9  Light, Dennis                 53 RIDG                      2:54.23 
Heat 7  Timed Finals   
  1  Haberek, Cork                 50 SKY                       2:37.79 
  2  Seagraves, Bob A              51 GTTM                      2:35.75 
  3  Callahan, Jim                 50 GCMT                      2:33.87 
  4  Wood, Larry W                 53 TXLA                      2:32.00 
  5  Groselle, Jack R              53 O*H*                      2:27.88 
  6  Musial, Wieslaw               50 TOMS                      2:29.00 
  7  Hamilton, Berry               54 GAJA                      2:33.00 
  8  Heath, Robert H               50 MAM                       2:34.00 
  9  Graham, Donald                53 PNA                       2:37.00 
Heat 8  Timed Finals   
  1  Whitson, Steven K             46 SSMS                      2:47.57 
  2  Sikora, Rod                   47 DAMM                      2:46.41 
  3  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG                      2:45.66 
  4  White, Steve G                47 WMST                      2:40.33 
  5  Morozin, Joseph H             47 PAFC                      2:35.18 
  6  Graham, Bart L                47 AWJ                       2:40.00 
  7  Early, Thomas A               49 GMUP                      2:43.40 
  8  Peters, David G               46 ARIZ                      2:46.33 
  9  Busfield, Scott               48 HYAC                      2:47.20 
Heat 9  Timed Finals   
  1  Grzeszczak, John S            49 GOLD                      2:35.00 
  2  Keck, Mike                    48 TOC                       2:31.00 
  3  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ                      2:30.00 
  4  Guthrie, David M              47 TXLA                      2:29.00 
  5  Dawson, Jerry                 47 NTC                       2:25.41 
  6  Holbrook, Jeff                48 WMST                      2:25.70 
  7  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC                      2:30.00 
  8  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA                      2:30.27 
  9  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*                      2:34.37 
Heat 10  Timed Finals   
  1  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH                      2:55.12 
  2  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ                      2:45.00 
  3  Caldwell, Larry E             43 GOLD                      2:43.00 
  4  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG                      2:39.99 
  5  Dunn, Jim                     40 RIDG                      2:35.00 
  6  Leutner, Gerard P             43 WMST                      2:38.00 
  7  Burke, J Marshall             44 DAMM                      2:42.20 
  8  Evans, Thomas M               42 CMS                       2:45.00 
  9  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS                      2:47.95 
Heat 11  Timed Finals   
  1  Vazhenin, Igor V              43 CHAY                      2:30.43 
  2  Sundahl, Philip J             42 WMST                      2:28.88 
  3  Ordway, Gary V                40 ISF                       2:21.68 
  4  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA                      2:19.99 
  5  Tsuchiya, Brian R             43 CMS                       2:16.00 
  6  Benucci, Lorenzo              40 AWJ                       2:16.50 
  7  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST                      2:20.27 
  8  Sargent, Gregory O            40 CONN                      2:23.07 
  9  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM                      2:30.00 
Heat 12  Timed Finals   
  2  Lopez, Jose                   36 DCA                       2:50.12 
  3  Monk, Timothy J               36 WMST                      2:39.04 
  4  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG                      2:36.65 
  5  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA                      2:16.72 
  6  Houchens, Jeremy B            37 ISF                       2:38.99 
  7  Andreades, Stephen A          35 FLAQ                      2:40.36 
Heat 13  Timed Finals   
  2  Hollis, Richard               34 FAST                      2:50.00 
  3  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST                      2:44.66 
  4  Bespaly, Val                  32 WMST                      2:37.00 
  5  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST                      2:28.32 
  6  Conrad, Brandon R             32 SMS                       2:36.15 
  7  Facciola, John J              34 VMST                      2:41.35 
  8  Reuter, Adam K                33 PAFC                      2:46.00 
Heat 14  Timed Finals   
  1  Boone, Philip M               23 RICE                      3:00.00 
  2  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST                      2:45.53 
  3  Thornton, Eric C              22 TGM                       2:35.63 
  4  Bullock, Perry W              22 FLAQ                      2:14.67 
  5  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST                      2:30.55 
  6  Patino, Guillermo J           21 WMST                      2:45.00 
  7  Welborn, Justin M             23 SMS                       2:50.99 
  8  Zerber, Derek M               26 UNAT                      2:34.30 
  9  Springuel, Francois P         25 PAFC                      2:51.42