2005 Long Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 55-59

Final Results

Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 25.53   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 25.53   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                              27.07  
  2 Schmidt, George L         55 GOLD                             27.27  
  3 Miller, Jim W             55 VMST                             28.74  
  4 Ryan, Gary J              56 HIMA                             28.79  
  5 Gruber, Glenn A           56 CTM                              28.82  
  5 Cargill, Rod              59 TYR                              28.82  
  7 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                              29.75  
  8 Darby, Bill               58 Unattached                       29.88  
  9 Stratte-Mc Clure, Joel W  57 WH2O                             30.44  
 10 Plank, Dana C             56 UCLA                             31.47  
 11 Saltzman, Edward M        55 GAJA                             31.57  
 12 Standish, Jay V           59 MVN                              33.19  
 13 Anderson, John H          55 IM                               33.70  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 58.23   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 58.23   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                            1:00.17  
       29.10  1:00.17                                                      
  2 Schmidt, George L         55 GOLD                           1:00.39  
       28.73  1:00.39                                                      
  3 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                           1:02.36  
       29.83  1:02.36                                                      
  4 Warner, Frank             56 TYR                            1:03.92  
       31.12  1:03.92                                                      
  5 Gruber, Glenn A           56 CTM                            1:04.25  
       30.82  1:04.25                                                      
  6 Miller, Jim W             55 VMST                           1:04.74  
       31.48  1:04.74                                                      
  7 Darby, Bill               58 Unattached                     1:05.80  
       31.01  1:05.80                                                      
  8 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                           1:06.25  
       31.76  1:06.25                                                      
  9 Brenner, Gary R           58 SMMM                           1:06.51  
       32.30  1:06.51                                                      
 10 Ryan, Gary J              56 HIMA                           1:06.70  
       31.70  1:06.70                                                      
 11 Cross, Brook J            55 UCI                            1:08.76  
       33.38  1:08.76                                                      
 12 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                           1:09.89  
       34.05  1:09.89                                                      
 13 Saltzman, Edward M        55 GAJA                           1:10.10  
       33.24  1:10.10                                                      
 14 Stratte-Mc Clure, Joel W  57 WH2O                           1:11.45  
       33.78  1:11.45                                                      
 15 Plank, Dana C             56 UCLA                           1:12.31  
       34.62  1:12.31                                                      
 16 Anderson, John H          55 IM                             1:16.08  
       37.23  1:16.08                                                      
 17 Standish, Jay V           59 MVN                            1:16.27  
       35.88  1:16.27                                                      
 18 Roth, Arthur A            56 NOVA                           1:56.64  
       48.03  1:56.64                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:10.90    6/8/2004 TERENCE DOWNES, RSA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 2:11.66   8/17/2003 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            55 VCM                            2:08.03W 
       30.61  1:03.53  1:35.97  2:08.03                                    
  2 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                            2:18.79  
       32.50  1:08.78  1:44.87  2:18.79                                    
  3 Darby, Bill               58 Unattached                     2:21.43  
       31.76  1:06.87  1:44.24  2:21.43                                    
  4 Gruber, Glenn A           56 CTM                            2:24.31  
       33.85  1:09.86  1:47.48  2:24.31                                    
  5 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                           2:26.73  
       34.99  1:11.93  1:50.38  2:26.73                                    
  6 Baird, Fred C             57 UTAH                           2:26.85  
       35.58  1:13.72  1:51.63  2:26.85                                    
  7 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                           2:32.46  
       34.84  1:13.18  1:52.94  2:32.46                                    
  8 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                           2:42.42  
       38.71  1:21.57  2:03.31  2:42.42                                    
 -- Brenner, Gary R           58 SMMM                                DQ  
       33.82  1:10.93  1:49.21                                             
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 4:38.81   7/13/2003 TOD SPIEKER, USA                           
  55-59 NATL: N 4:38.81   7/13/2003 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            55 VCM                            4:25.34W 
       31.89  1:05.42  1:38.83  2:12.60  2:45.96  3:19.25  3:52.47  4:25.34
  2 Gruber, Glenn A           56 CTM                            5:08.62  
       35.84  1:14.69  1:54.58  2:34.38  3:13.82  3:53.41  4:32.40  5:08.62
  3 Bowers, George P          57 UCLA                           5:09.03  
       35.08  1:13.78  1:53.00  2:33.22  3:12.95  3:53.32  4:33.02  5:09.03
  4 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                           5:09.95  
       35.95  1:14.74  1:54.33  2:33.54  3:13.33  3:52.65  4:32.11  5:09.95
  5 Brenner, Gary R           58 SMMM                           5:21.21  
       37.04  1:17.37  1:58.75  2:39.69  3:20.75  4:01.83  4:42.43  5:21.21
  6 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                           5:30.03  
       37.91  1:19.40  2:00.89  2:42.73  3:24.81  4:06.77  4:48.91  5:30.03
  7 Ryan, Gary J              56 HIMA                           5:38.21  
       38.03  1:18.69  2:00.62           3:27.25  5:38.21                  
  8 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                           5:38.90  
       38.97  1:21.96  2:04.82  2:48.32  3:32.07  4:15.31  4:57.96  5:38.90
  9 Eisner, David S           58 GAJA                           5:52.75  
       39.85  1:23.39  2:07.32  2:51.99  3:37.56  4:23.34  5:09.22  5:52.75
 10 Anderson, John H          55 IM                             6:11.11  
       42.05  1:27.43  2:15.07  3:02.29  3:49.66  4:36.80  5:24.60  6:11.11
 11 Moore, Michael W          55 FOG                            6:21.62  
       46.20  1:33.02  2:20.27  3:09.16  3:56.88  4:46.32  5:34.85  6:21.62
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 9:40.68   8/17/2003 TOD SPIEKER, USA                           
  55-59 NATL: N 9:40.68   6/14/2003 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            9:43.93  
     1:10.08  2:22.99  3:36.53  4:50.14  6:03.94  7:17.89  8:31.70  9:43.93
  2 Darby, Bill               58 Unattached                    10:35.74  
     1:10.42  2:28.15  3:49.81  5:12.44  6:34.29  7:55.56  9:17.12 10:35.74
  3 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                          10:38.83  
     1:15.04  2:35.25  3:55.58  5:16.37  6:37.06  7:58.16  9:19.96 10:38.83
  4 Bowers, George P          57 UCLA                          10:58.68  
     1:17.78  2:40.63  4:05.36  5:27.75  6:50.65  8:14.47  9:37.97 10:58.68
  5 Brenner, Gary R           58 SMMM                          11:10.53  
     1:19.08  2:45.02  4:10.09  5:34.54  6:58.82  8:24.08  9:49.81 11:10.53
  6 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                          11:15.94  
     1:22.00  2:47.59  4:13.19  5:39.23  7:04.45  8:28.55  9:52.91 11:15.94
  7 Eisner, David S           58 GAJA                          12:10.38  
     1:23.76  2:54.39  4:24.88  5:56.48  7:28.24  9:01.09 10:34.97 12:10.38
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 18:57.38    8/1/2004 TOD SPIEKER, USA                          
  55-59 NATL: N 18:57.38   7/11/2004 TOD SPIEKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            55 VCM                           17:40.10W 
     1:07.25  2:18.12  3:28.66  4:38.72  5:48.48  6:57.98  8:07.91  9:18.03
    10:28.56 11:47.38 12:59.16 14:10.48 15:21.95 16:32.38 17:40.10         
  2 McCleery, James T         59 PNA                           19:48.17  
     1:11.89  2:30.27  3:49.53  5:08.81  6:28.27  7:47.67  9:07.66 10:28.00
    11:48.79 13:09.28 14:29.93 15:50.25 17:10.52 18:30.20 19:48.17         
  3 Darby, Bill               58 Unattached                    19:51.72  
     1:11.06  2:28.74  3:48.93  5:09.48  6:30.03  7:51.03  9:11.59 10:32.56
    11:53.37 13:14.00 14:33.88 15:54.72 17:15.24 18:34.56 19:51.72         
  4 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                          20:20.04  
     1:17.44  2:39.19  4:00.65  5:22.83  6:44.75  8:06.30  9:28.44 10:50.19
    12:12.18 13:34.20 14:56.05 16:18.24 17:40.17 19:01.80 20:20.04         
  5 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                           20:41.65  
     1:18.41  2:43.43  4:09.68  5:34.15  6:57.53  8:20.21  9:42.16 11:03.27
    12:24.32 13:45.71 15:07.23 16:30.66 17:55.53 19:20.96 20:41.65         
  6 Bowers, George P          57 UCLA                          20:55.37  
     1:20.66  2:46.29  4:12.48  5:38.61  7:03.45  8:27.23  9:50.95 11:14.96
    12:38.48 14:01.68 15:25.37 16:49.19 18:13.02 19:36.07 20:55.37         
  7 Baird, Fred C             57 UTAH                          21:30.45  
     1:21.02  2:47.33  4:14.66  5:41.12  7:07.83  8:34.75 10:01.61 11:28.09
    12:54.82 14:21.95 15:49.49 17:16.30 18:43.13 20:09.49 21:30.45         
  8 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                          22:09.02  
     1:24.61  2:54.20  4:22.57  5:50.82  7:20.09  8:49.62 10:19.62 11:49.14
    13:18.44 14:48.25 16:17.72 17:47.00 19:16.14 20:44.64 22:09.02         
  9 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                          23:01.02  
     1:30.10  3:01.17  4:31.27  6:04.20  7:36.41  9:07.84 10:39.65 12:10.26
    13:42.40          16:49.48 18:23.43 19:57.66 21:31.51 23:01.02         
 10 Eisner, David S           58 GAJA                          23:32.94  
     1:30.57  3:05.46  4:39.97  6:15.13  7:49.43  9:24.78 10:58.95 12:33.70
    14:08.69 15:43.94 17:18.25 18:53.11 20:28.35 22:03.03 23:32.94         
 11 Kassner, Michael E        55 WCM                           23:54.02  
     1:25.47  3:00.72  4:38.04  6:15.53  7:51.81  9:30.22 11:07.49 12:44.59
    14:21.41 15:57.81 17:33.23 19:09.93 20:45.74 22:21.55 23:54.02         
 12 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                          24:39.53  
     1:36.04  3:23.14  5:07.22  6:50.52  8:31.79 10:12.78 11:52.02 13:30.25
    15:09.33 16:47.33 18:23.18 19:59.29 21:35.07 23:09.75 24:39.53         
 13 Sovero, Emilio A          57 DSSM                          26:51.82  
     1:33.40  3:17.33  5:03.48  6:52.02  8:39.15 10:27.58 12:15.49 14:04.37
    15:52.98 17:42.41 19:32.87 21:23.43 23:13.84 25:04.10 26:51.82         
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 30.78    6/6/2004 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
  55-59 NATL: N 30.78    6/6/2004 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                             31.07  
  2 Schmidt, George L         55 GOLD                             33.21  
  3 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                              36.50  
  4 Miller, Jim W             55 VMST                             37.18  
  5 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                             38.52  
  6 Stock, Ronald C           58 FMT                              42.87  
 -- Roth, Arthur A            56 NOVA                                DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:07.81    6/1/2002 HUGH WILDER, USA                           
  55-59 NATL: N 1:07.81    6/1/2002 HUGH WILDER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                           1:08.67  
       32.73  1:08.67                                                      
  2 Kerns, Hubie              56 VCM                            1:18.10  
       37.76  1:18.10                                                      
  3 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                            1:24.94  
       40.97  1:24.94                                                      
  4 Mims, Stewart             58 NOVA                           1:34.77  
       46.22  1:34.77                                                      
  5 Stock, Ronald C           58 FMT                            1:36.08  
       45.12  1:36.08                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:30.82   8/13/2003 TOD SPIEKER, USA                           
  55-59 NATL: N 2:30.82   8/17/2003 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            55 VCM                            2:25.89W 
       35.76  1:12.95  1:49.52  2:25.89                                    
  2 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                           2:37.40  
       36.44  1:16.04  1:57.35  2:37.40                                    
  3 Warner, Frank             56 TYR                            2:46.90  
       38.94  1:21.90  2:04.96  2:46.90                                    
  4 Schwartz, Marvin B        57 ARKM                           2:51.40  
       40.94  1:24.20  2:08.51  2:51.40                                    
  5 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                            3:11.67  
       43.16  1:29.29  2:19.61  3:11.67                                    
  6 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                           3:31.34  
       51.45  1:45.20  2:39.54  3:31.34                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 33.03   7/18/1993 HIROSHI KOTEGAWA, JPN                        
  55-59 NATL: N 33.37   3/27/2002 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         55 GOLD                             34.90  
  2 Kerns, Hubie              56 VCM                              35.10  
  3 Cargill, Rod              59 TYR                              35.72  
  4 Derr, John M              56 VCM                              36.24  
  5 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                              37.56  
  6 Hoffman, Charles L        55 TERR                             37.79  
  7 Merrell, Michael M        57 MVN                              37.85  
  8 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                             38.41  
  9 Ryan, Gary J              56 HIMA                             39.12  
 10 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                             39.26  
 11 Myers, Samuel L           56 MINN                             39.87  
 12 Mc Cauley, Wayne          57 MVN                              39.97  
 13 Roth, Arthur A            56 NOVA                           1:00.21  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:14.80   8/17/2001 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
  55-59 NATL: N 1:14.80   8/17/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            1:17.16  
       37.01  1:17.16                                                      
  2 Hoffman, Charles L        55 TERR                           1:22.95  
       38.30  1:22.95                                                      
  3 Cargill, Rod              59 TYR                            1:22.97  
       41.12  1:22.97                                                      
  4 Merrell, Michael M        57 MVN                            1:23.75  
       38.41  1:23.75                                                      
  5 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                           1:27.32  
       42.62  1:27.32                                                      
 -- Derr, John M              56 VCM                                 DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:46.31   7/15/2001 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
  55-59 NATL: N 2:46.31   7/15/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            2:53.31  
       40.51  1:24.46  2:09.17  2:53.31                                    
  2 Kerns, Hubie              56 VCM                            3:03.67  
       40.92  1:27.29  2:15.90  3:03.67                                    
  3 Derr, John M              56 VCM                            3:05.43  
       43.46  1:30.34  2:17.93  3:05.43                                    
  4 Hoffman, Charles L        55 TERR                           3:08.53  
       44.81  1:33.85  2:22.26  3:08.53                                    
  5 Merrell, Michael M        57 MVN                            3:10.23  
       44.34  1:33.04  2:22.30  3:10.23                                    
  6 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                           3:11.22  
       44.79  1:33.23  2:22.66  3:11.22                                    
  7 Kassner, Michael E        55 WCM                            3:36.16  
       49.63  1:43.96  2:40.59  3:36.16                                    
  8 Myers, Samuel L           56 MINN                           3:41.32  
       47.03  1:39.47  2:38.09  3:41.32                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 27.43   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 27.43   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, Fred C             57 UTAH                             29.73  
  2 Schmidt, George L         55 GOLD                             29.76  
  3 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                              29.97  
  4 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                             30.05  
  5 Kerns, Hubie              56 VCM                              30.64  
  6 Derr, John M              56 VCM                              31.27  
  7 Hoffman, Charles L        55 TERR                             31.90  
  8 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                             32.14  
  9 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                              33.77  
 10 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                             33.92  
 11 Saltzman, Edward M        55 GAJA                             36.19  
 12 Dwyer, Patrick A          55 MVN                              38.03  
 13 Stock, Ronald C           58 FMT                              45.79  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:03.90   8/20/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
  55-59 NATL: N 1:03.90   8/20/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            1:08.63  
       32.23  1:08.63                                                      
  2 Baird, Fred C             57 UTAH                           1:08.67  
       31.13  1:08.67                                                      
  3 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                            1:09.58  
       31.03  1:09.58                                                      
  4 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                           1:16.95  
       34.66  1:16.95                                                      
  5 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O                           1:17.27  
       35.58  1:17.27                                                      
  6 Hoffman, Charles L        55 TERR                           1:17.94  
       36.04  1:17.94                                                      
  7 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                           1:19.77  
       35.85  1:19.77                                                      
  8 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                           1:21.44  
       38.60  1:21.44                                                      
  9 Berkedal, David J         57 Unattached                     1:57.92  
       48.42  1:57.92                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:33.32   8/18/2002 ROBERT POILETMAN, USA                      
  55-59 NATL: N 2:33.32   8/18/2002 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            2:43.05  
       34.28  1:14.07  1:56.58  2:43.05                                    
  2 Baird, Fred C             57 UTAH                           2:52.38  
       35.47  1:20.42  2:07.25  2:52.38                                    
  3 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                           2:58.64  
       39.92  1:25.28  2:12.55  2:58.64                                    
  4 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                           3:05.88  
       41.98  1:28.25  2:16.99  3:05.88                                    
  5 Merrell, Michael M        57 MVN                            3:08.80  
       40.70  1:27.03  2:15.44  3:08.80                                    
  6 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O                           3:13.69  
       41.33  1:27.88  2:18.20  3:13.69                                    
  7 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                           3:15.10  
       41.03  1:29.87  2:19.42  3:15.10                                    
  8 Warner, Frank             56 TYR                            3:21.63  
       39.97  1:30.56  2:25.50  3:21.63                                    
  9 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                           3:24.74  
       41.58  1:34.75  2:32.22  3:24.74                                    
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:30.33   8/20/2000 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
  55-59 NATL: N 2:30.33   8/20/2000 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            2:33.23  
       32.33  1:13.86  1:58.97  2:33.23                                    
  2 Kerns, Hubie              56 VCM                            2:36.11  
       32.21  1:14.22  1:59.58  2:36.11                                    
  3 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                           2:44.53  
       32.51  1:15.77  2:07.94  2:44.53                                    
  4 Cross, Brook J            55 UCI                            2:53.25  
       35.83  1:20.86  2:12.05  2:53.25                                    
  5 Ryan, Gary J              56 HIMA                           2:58.46  
       38.04  1:24.87  2:18.02  2:58.46                                    
  6 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                           2:58.49  
       36.57  1:24.73  2:18.44  2:58.49                                    
  7 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O                           2:59.71  
       35.48  1:24.94  2:20.64  2:59.71                                    
  8 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                           3:01.03  
       39.29  1:27.78  2:21.25  3:01.03                                    
  9 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                           3:05.14  
       35.59  1:31.28  2:26.75  3:05.14                                    
 10 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                           3:14.00  
       37.90  1:34.32  2:32.19  3:14.00                                    
 11 Berkedal, David J         57 Unattached                     3:54.00  
       50.22  1:52.65  2:56.87  3:54.00                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 5:26.63   8/20/2000 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
  55-59 NATL: N 5:26.63   8/20/2000 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            55 VCM                            5:17.10W 
       33.39  1:11.44  1:52.35  2:31.39  3:21.51  4:11.54  4:45.32  5:17.10
  2 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                           6:10.35  
       39.71  1:24.82  2:14.51  3:03.59  3:58.46  4:53.34  5:32.93  6:10.35
  3 McElroy, Frank J          57 GSM                            6:11.13  
       36.59  1:23.22  2:16.00  3:05.73  3:59.51  4:53.87  5:34.68  6:11.13
  4 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                           6:28.52  
       40.24  1:27.69  2:20.39  3:12.20  4:08.78  5:05.38  5:47.23  6:28.52
  5 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                           6:32.20  
       41.96  1:27.85  2:21.11  3:13.93  4:09.26  5:05.28  5:50.29  6:32.20
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #51