2005 USMS LC Nationals - Single Meet License  8/12/2005 - 14:22PM
     2005 USMS LC National Championships, Sanction #: 335-021     
          Marguerite Aquatics Center, Mission Viejo, CA           
 
 Event 14  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
   18-24 NATL: N 58.94  8/3/2003  JESSICA FOSCHI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K       24 BCAT              1:03.50    1:01.52  
                 29.91      1:01.52 (31.61)
  2 Glaser, Kathy L        24 UCLA              1:03.90    1:02.39  
                 29.71      1:02.39 (32.68)
  3 Lee, Alexandra K       18 WCM               1:02.56    1:02.71  
                 30.27      1:02.71 (32.44)
  4 Wilkings, Kelly M      19 MVN               1:05.05    1:04.21  
                 31.09      1:04.21 (33.12)
  5 Hunt, Darlene L        24 SSLM              1:03.89    1:04.94  
                 30.85      1:04.94 (34.09)
  6 Amr, Aleah M           22 UCI               1:07.53    1:05.68  
                 31.27      1:05.68 (34.41)
  7 Gowan, Carrie L        21 UCI               1:08.00    1:05.78  
                 31.49      1:05.78 (34.29)
  8 Richter, Heather E     19 ARIZ              1:07.97    1:06.86  
                 31.72      1:06.86 (35.14)
  9 Au, Lauren E           21 SCAM              1:08.60    1:07.69  
                 31.46      1:07.69 (36.23)
 10 Hammen, Sarah J        24 Unattached        1:12.00    1:08.03  
                 31.81      1:08.03 (36.22)
 11 Folker, LeAnne R       20 MVN               1:10.01    1:08.48  
                 32.87      1:08.48 (35.61)
 12 Buhagiar, Kristin N    23 UCI               1:10.55    1:10.11  
                 33.90      1:10.11 (36.21)
 13 Schumacher, Jennifer   20 NOVA              1:10.32    1:13.38  
                 34.57      1:13.38 (38.81)
 14 Kalaf, Nicole G        23 DAM               1:16.70    1:16.52  
                 36.90      1:16.52 (39.62)
 
 Event 14  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  25-29 WORLD: W 58.22  5/30/1998 ALISON SHEPPARD, GBR
   25-29 NATL: N 57.76  3/18/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kidd, Kimberly M       25 Unattached        1:03.23    1:01.88  
                 29.64      1:01.88 (32.24)
  2 Coley, Allison L       29 METR              1:04.20    1:03.60  
                 30.83      1:03.60 (32.77)
  3 Carney, Jessica L      29 MINN              1:05.16    1:03.93  
                 30.92      1:03.93 (33.01)
  4 Morales, Denise M      25 PAFC              1:06.50    1:04.65  
                 31.37      1:04.65 (33.28)
  5 Hernandez, Laura L     25 ARIZ              1:05.76    1:04.90  
                 31.62      1:04.90 (33.28)
  6 Mc Coy, Jennifer L     25 SNM               1:08.82    1:05.03  
                 31.72      1:05.03 (33.31)
  7 DeFelice, Heather      26 SDSM              1:06.90    1:05.14  
                 31.47      1:05.14 (33.67)
  8 Helm, Lisa A           26 SSLM              1:05.86    1:05.20  
                 31.53      1:05.20 (33.67)
  9 Cole, Jacqueline H     25 LBG               1:07.01    1:05.79  
                 31.90      1:05.79 (33.89)
 10 Olsen, Erin T          26 SCAQ              1:03.00    1:06.97  
                 30.74      1:06.97 (36.23)
 11 Hennessey, Katherine   27 CMYM              1:11.09    1:10.02  
                 33.14      1:10.02 (36.88)
 12 Willoughby, Carrie A   28 BSLM              1:08.52    1:11.53  
                 34.54      1:11.53 (36.99)
 13 Castillo, Kristal J    26 CLVM              1:11.00    1:12.56  
                 34.31      1:12.56 (38.25)
 14 Skudlarski, Valerie M  25 SCAQ              1:18.00    1:16.77  
                 34.82      1:16.77 (41.95)
 15 Durland, Julianne J    27 NOVA              1:23.00    1:17.11  
                 37.22      1:17.11 (39.89)
 -- Peterson, Julie G      29 Unattached        1:10.00         NS  
 -- Whitney, Ashley        26 EXCL              1:02.35         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  30-34 WORLD: W 57.09  6/3/2000  ANGEL MARTINO, USA
   30-34 NATL: N 57.09  6/3/2000  ANGEL MARTINO
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Palle, Kristine        31 MVN               1:08.76    1:04.36  
                 31.66      1:04.36 (32.70)
  2 Dodd, Laurie Z         33 UCLA              1:07.02    1:04.71  
                 31.77      1:04.71 (32.94)
  3 Edwards, Jill          34 CLVM              1:10.50    1:04.99  
                 31.33      1:04.99 (33.66)
  4 Toft, Heidi C          32 IM                1:07.80    1:05.65  
                 31.86      1:05.65 (33.79)
  5 Webb, Amy B            30 CMS               1:10.62    1:08.94  
                 33.33      1:08.94 (35.61)
  6 Austin, Julia E        31 TYR               1:10.00    1:12.06  
                 34.84      1:12.06 (37.22)
  7 Martinez, Edna         34 SDSM              1:10.50    1:12.36  
                 34.59      1:12.36 (37.77)
  8 Chan, Fontaine         31 CHAW              1:07.62    1:12.61  
                 34.32      1:12.61 (38.29)
  9 Murdock, Lisa F        31 UCI               1:40.00    1:15.90  
                 35.40      1:15.90 (40.50)
 10 Zea, Alina             34 RGSC              1:23.09    1:24.73  
                 38.39      1:24.73 (46.34)
 -- Traher Gerhardt, Mich  31 STFF              1:14.92         DQ  
                 33.94                     
 
 Event 14  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  35-39 WORLD: W 58.38  8/23/1998 TRACIE MOLL, USA
   35-39 NATL: N 58.87  7/2/1995  S NEILSON-BELL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, HC Fall  39 METR              1:00.85    1:01.06  
                 29.21      1:01.06 (31.85)
  2 Ridge, Jennifer        37 IM                1:00.74    1:01.38  
                 29.52      1:01.38 (31.86)
  3 Buys, Jeni E           36 TYR               1:03.21    1:03.72  
                 30.76      1:03.72 (32.96)
  4 Dombkowski, Susan E    39 Unattached        1:05.87    1:04.21  
                 31.00      1:04.21 (33.21)
  5 Forbes, Tiffany A      38 CMS               1:03.80    1:04.27  
                 30.97      1:04.27 (33.30)
  6 Lovell, Surrena        39 HSAM              1:03.20    1:04.94  
                 31.20      1:04.94 (33.74)
  7 Rietz, Heather         37 EXCL              1:04.18    1:05.14  
                 31.35      1:05.14 (33.79)
  8 Kjoller, Marcie J      37 SBM               1:08.72    1:05.71  
                 32.04      1:05.71 (33.67)
  9 Hawley, Maria E        37 S.C.              1:08.00    1:07.18  
                 32.94      1:07.18 (34.24)
 10 Sullivan, Solveig L    35 IM                1:05.00    1:07.78  
                 32.25      1:07.78 (35.53)
 11 Schultz-Santos, Debbi  37 WCM               1:14.50    1:11.77  
                 33.91      1:11.77 (37.86)
 12 O Brien, Anne M        35 AKMS              1:08.59    1:12.29  
                 34.44      1:12.29 (37.85)
 13 Nakamatsu, Judith A    38 UCLA              1:15.00    1:12.61  
                 35.60      1:12.61 (37.01)
 14 Williams-Dalgart, Mar  38 MVN               1:16.20    1:14.44  
                 34.00      1:14.44 (40.44)
 15 Radecki, Sara A        38 MVN               1:20.00    1:15.39  
                 36.04      1:15.39 (39.35)
 16 McQuay-Peninger, Laur  36 SCAQ              1:35.00    1:19.27  
                 37.90      1:19.27 (41.37)
 17 Cuero, Patricia S      36 MOST              1:33.00    1:30.06  
                 40.76      1:30.06 (49.30)
 
 Event 14  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  40-44 WORLD: W 58.43  8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER, USA
   40-44 NATL: N 58.43  8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen       40 TOC               1:00.50    1:01.87  
                 29.72      1:01.87 (32.15)
  2 Matena, Jana           43 MELO              1:05.94    1:03.76  
                 31.11      1:03.76 (32.65)
  3 Krattli, Caroline M    43 SDSM              1:03.00    1:04.52  
                 31.90      1:04.52 (32.62)
  4 Hagadorn, Heather      40 CMS               1:03.45    1:04.71  
                 31.76      1:04.71 (32.95)
  5 McCue, Marika W        42 ARIZ              1:06.36    1:04.88  
                 31.29      1:04.88 (33.59)
  6 Delmage, Arlene        43 OREG              1:05.22    1:05.26  
                 32.05      1:05.26 (33.21)
  7 Bailey, Monica M       44 ARIZ              1:06.90    1:05.49  
                 31.29      1:05.49 (34.20)
  8 Block, Andrea J        44 IM                1:08.00    1:05.76  
                 32.11      1:05.76 (33.65)
  9 Hanson, Tanya M        44 GOLD              1:04.00    1:05.78  
                 30.98      1:05.78 (34.80)
 10 Engel, Tami J          42 MVN               1:06.06    1:06.18  
                 32.06      1:06.18 (34.12)
 11 Joy, Janine V          41 Unattached        1:11.18    1:06.49  
                 31.75      1:06.49 (34.74)
 12 Major, Rebecca P       42 ARIZ              1:06.65    1:06.78  
                 31.39      1:06.78 (35.39)
 13 Schoenneman, Lisa L    43 DSSM              1:09.15    1:08.15  
                 32.46      1:08.15 (35.69)
 14 Wendell, Nancy         41 MCM               1:08.20    1:08.21  
                 31.75      1:08.21 (36.46)
 15 Hunt, Allison          41 ALMA              1:11.55    1:10.09  
                 33.48      1:10.09 (36.61)
 16 Patton, Lisa A         43 MESA              1:11.18    1:12.50  
                 34.57      1:12.50 (37.93)
 17 Hathaway, Janice L     41 MESA              1:11.18    1:15.61  
                 35.89      1:15.61 (39.72)
 18 Kluss, Carolyn R       44 MVN               2:40.00    1:54.66  
                 50.26    1:54.66 (1:04.40)
 -- Chalita, Claudette T   40 SC                1:10.50         NS  
 -- Shannon, Heather V     44 UCLA              1:08.80         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  45-49 WORLD: W 1:02.11  8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN, USA
   45-49 NATL: N 1:02.11  8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knight, Beth Lutz      46 SDSM              1:05.50    1:00.95W 
                 30.41      1:00.95 (30.54)
  2 Garnier, Kathy L       45 CMS               1:03.50    1:02.95  
                 30.74      1:02.95 (32.21)
  3 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M  47 WCM               1:02.80    1:03.46  
                 30.66      1:03.46 (32.80)
  4 Granger, Traci S       47 LAPS              1:06.00    1:05.61  
                 32.51      1:05.61 (33.10)
  5 Kessler, Laura L       45 O*H*              1:10.00    1:06.38  
                 32.68      1:06.38 (33.70)
  6 Bancks, Jean A         49 FACT              1:06.00    1:06.76  
                 32.38      1:06.76 (34.38)
  7 Crittenden, Leianne S  49 WCM               1:04.35    1:06.83  
                 31.81      1:06.83 (35.02)
  8 Winslow, Laura H       45 ARIZ              1:07.07    1:07.21  
                 32.49      1:07.21 (34.72)
  9 Ingraham, Susan R      46 MOST              1:09.90    1:08.54  
                 32.23      1:08.54 (36.31)
 10 Foley, Sharon E        45 MACO              1:09.80    1:09.18  
                 33.59      1:09.18 (35.59)
 11 Grilli, Tracy L        48 NEM               1:08.84    1:10.07  
                 33.88      1:10.07 (36.19)
 12 Dawson, Karleen        48 NTC               1:11.89    1:13.12  
                 33.14      1:13.12 (39.98)
 13 Mullaney, Amy B        45 ARIZ              1:20.00    1:14.31  
                 35.85      1:14.31 (38.46)
 14 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri  48 Unattached        1:13.86    1:16.65  
                 35.70      1:16.65 (40.95)
 15 Jordan, Nina P         49 NOVA              1:17.60    1:17.92  
                 36.72      1:17.92 (41.20)
 16 Basile, Katy           46 MELO              1:30.00    1:28.09  
                 42.98      1:28.09 (45.11)
 17 Bustamante, Ximena A   45 DAM               1:40.00    1:43.25  
                 48.39      1:43.25 (54.86)
 -- Kalin, Melinda A       49 SLUG              1:34.50         NS  
 -- Dowell, Sidney L       49 WCM               1:30.00         NS  
 -- Heather, Julie P       47 Unattached        1:16.27         NS  
 -- Tomlinson-Macias, Mel  47 INWM              1:13.00         NS  
 -- Hanke, Karen L         46 MVN               1:26.26         NS  
 -- Lockhart, Christine N  47 CHIC              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Sweat, Mary            48 OREG              1:13.00         NS  
 -- Woods, Mary L          46 MVN               1:10.86         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  50-54 WORLD: W 1:01.13  8/19/2001 LAURA VAL, USA
   50-54 NATL: N 1:01.13  8/19/2001 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           54 TAM               1:04.00    1:02.99  
                 30.83      1:02.99 (32.16)
  2 Parisi, Robin B        51 MACO              1:06.00    1:06.03  
                 32.08      1:06.03 (33.95)
  3 Glassman, Debbie A     52 PNA               1:09.80    1:09.74  
                 33.94      1:09.74 (35.80)
  4 Lynch, Evie S          53 ARIZ              1:10.89    1:10.27  
                 33.68      1:10.27 (36.59)
  5 Kryka, Nancy L         50 MINN              1:10.39    1:10.39  
                 32.70      1:10.39 (37.69)
  6 McDonnell, Peggy H     50 GOLD              1:09.44    1:10.57  
                 33.19      1:10.57 (37.38)
  7 Rollins, Stephanie S   51 ARIZ              1:10.42    1:11.27  
                 34.28      1:11.27 (36.99)
  8 Schoneberger, Marion   51 SBM               1:18.00    1:13.09  
                 35.01      1:13.09 (38.08)
  9 Hayes, Patricia C      52 LBG               1:15.00    1:14.02  
                 34.25      1:14.02 (39.77)
 10 Eisenman, Judy A       51 TAM               1:15.50    1:14.20  
                 35.72      1:14.20 (38.48)
 11 Huang, Cathy E         50 USF               1:15.00    1:14.49  
                 36.43      1:14.49 (38.06)
 12 Little, Monica B       53 SBM               1:18.90    1:17.86  
                 36.89      1:17.86 (40.97)
 13 Deschenes, Elizabeth   52 NOVA              1:16.07    1:20.11  
                 38.86      1:20.11 (41.25)
 14 Mayhew, Chris          52 MOST              1:21.30    1:26.92  
                 39.46      1:26.92 (47.46)
 15 Jensen, Merci A        54 MVN               1:40.00    1:32.03  
                 44.22      1:32.03 (47.81)
 16 Miles, Margaret M      53 UCI               1:30.00    1:35.94  
                 44.40      1:35.94 (51.54)
 17 Mastro, Karen M        52 NOVA              1:56.00    1:58.88  
                 55.15    1:58.88 (1:03.73)
 -- Inglis, Kathleen D     54 Unattached        1:06.00         NS  
 -- Riley-Pugh, Jane M     51 NOVA              1:16.07         NS  
 -- Woolard, Robbi S       53 UCI               1:15.54         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  55-59 WORLD: W 1:08.08  6/4/2004  SANDERINA KRUGER, RSA
   55-59 NATL: N 1:09.45  8/22/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Laborwit, Anne G       55 GOLD              1:13.00    1:10.26  
                 34.49      1:10.26 (35.77)
  2 Miller, Celeste        55 SNM               1:12.00    1:10.52  
                 34.40      1:10.52 (36.12)
  3 Hare, Frances E        55 METR              1:17.00    1:12.42  
                 35.02      1:12.42 (37.40)
  4 Guthrie, Sally K       55 MICH              1:12.18    1:13.66  
                 34.86      1:13.66 (38.80)
  5 Altman, Christie       56 ARIZ              1:17.00    1:15.27  
                 35.83      1:15.27 (39.44)
  6 Flinn, Emma            56 CHRR              1:19.64    1:17.87  
                 37.59      1:17.87 (40.28)
  7 Thurston, Becky J      57 AMST              1:20.89    1:21.35  
                 38.78      1:21.35 (42.57)
  8 Tyler, A Susan         57 SNM               1:22.93    1:23.99  
  9 Tukua, Karen M         55 WCM               1:26.75    1:27.35  
                 41.92      1:27.35 (45.43)
 10 Flannery, Kate         55 Unattached        1:24.57    1:28.98  
 11 Church, Mary N         55 WH2O              1:44.52    1:40.40  
                 49.79      1:40.40 (50.61)
 -- Felkins, Juliet P      56 ARKM              1:30.96         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  60-64 WORLD: W 1:10.29  6/4/2004  CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
   60-64 NATL: N 1:14.16  8/17/2003 JACKIE MARR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn F        60 WMST              1:12.70    1:12.83N 
                 35.37      1:12.83 (37.46)
  2 Marr, Jackie M         62 SDSM              1:14.16    1:15.11  
                 35.38      1:15.11 (39.73)
  3 Ridout, Nancy J        63 TAM               1:19.82    1:21.29  
                 38.54      1:21.29 (42.75)
  4 Kotzbach, Bonnie K     61 MVN               1:31.06    1:26.56  
                 42.27      1:26.56 (44.29)
  5 Brooks, Nancy J        63 RINC              1:20.00    1:31.26  
                 43.12      1:31.26 (48.14)
  6 Dugan, Betty L         64 DAM               1:29.16    1:31.99  
                 45.91      1:31.99 (46.08)
  7 Anziano, Marcia        60 CMS               1:31.40    1:35.99  
                 44.90      1:35.99 (51.09)
  8 Westergaard, Leslie M  62 DAM               1:38.60    1:40.04  
                 46.74      1:40.04 (53.30)
  9 Trevison, Ellie        62 FACT              2:00.00    1:59.67  
                 55.37    1:59.67 (1:04.30)
 
 Event 14  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  65-69 WORLD: W 1:13.05  8/29/2004 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
   65-69 NATL: N 1:16.84  7/5/1992  CLARA WALKER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bolar, Sally A         66 ARIZ              1:23.50    1:17.55  
                 38.11      1:17.55 (39.44)
  2 Little, Jeanne         68 SDSM              1:28.00    1:21.74  
                 38.64      1:21.74 (43.10)
  3 Birkhead, Jane         65 MCM               1:30.00    1:24.68  
                 39.58      1:24.68 (45.10)
  4 Schumann, Susanne      68 MACO              1:25.00    1:25.78  
                 40.83      1:25.78 (44.95)
  5 Munn, Susan L          67 DAM               1:26.00    1:26.37  
                 42.78      1:26.37 (43.59)
  6 Mauri, Carla           67 HIMA              1:30.33    1:30.38  
                 42.03      1:30.38 (48.35)
 
 Event 14  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  70-74 WORLD: W 1:17.94  4/25/2004 JANE ASHER, GBR
   70-74 NATL: N 1:19.94  8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stowell, Diane M       71 HIMA              1:29.68    1:24.98  
                 41.30      1:24.98 (43.68)
  2 Pipes, Adrienne S      71 SDSM              1:33.66    1:30.97  
                 44.23      1:30.97 (46.74)
  3 Mc Cubbin, Miek        70 SMMM              1:43.00    1:36.80  
                 44.88      1:36.80 (51.92)
  4 Caldwell, Dionne B     73 NOVA              1:50.40    1:48.40  
                 52.59      1:48.40 (55.81)
  5 Bryce, Karen G         72 PNA               2:16.24    2:14.45  
               1:00.43    2:14.45 (1:14.02)
 -- Gaschke, Lida A        73 METR              1:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  75-79 WORLD: W 1:26.90  8/1/2004  GAIL ROPER, USA
   75-79 NATL: N 1:26.90  8/1/2004  GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia L      76 DAMM              1:59.28    1:51.66  
                 52.61      1:51.66 (59.05)
 -- Hecimovich, Helen      75 Unattached        2:13.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  80-84 WORLD: W 1:37.78  6/8/2002  MARGERY MEYER, USA
   80-84 NATL: N 1:37.78  6/8/2002  MARGERY MEYER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E       80 Unattached        1:48.76    1:40.80  
                 51.53      1:40.80 (49.27)
  2 Meyer, Margery         83 TOC               1:43.12    1:43.94  
                 48.96      1:43.94 (54.98)
  3 Christian, Betty       84 MOVY              1:54.58    1:49.47  
                 49.77      1:49.47 (59.70)
  4 Steadman, Doris E      81 GSM               1:52.50    1:55.11  
                 50.97    1:55.11 (1:04.14)
  5 Kornfeld, Maurine E    84 CM                2:05.70    2:07.28  
                 58.78    2:07.28 (1:08.50)
  6 Chadwick, Marion K     84 PNA               3:06.10    2:49.23  
 -- Burrill, Billie Ann    84 NEM               1:56.01         NS  
 -- Smith, Petey M H       81 NEM               1:59.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  85-89 WORLD: W 1:48.75  8/17/2003 RITA SIMONTON, USA
   85-89 NATL: N 1:48.75  8/17/2003 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita         87 GWSC              1:59.22    1:57.77  
                 54.94    1:57.77 (1:02.83)
 
 Event 14  Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  90-94 WORLD: W 2:19.62  8/25/1996 AILEEN SOULE, USA
   90-94 NATL: N 2:19.62  8/25/1996 AILEEN SOULE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria     90 NMMS              2:40.00    2:30.82  
               1:06.62    2:30.82 (1:24.20)
 
 Event 14  Women 95-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  95-99 WORLD: W 4:06.70  5/17/1998 MARY M ANDERSON, CAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dolce, Julia           96 GSM               4:06.70    3:08.43W 
               1:25.61    3:08.43 (1:42.82)