2005 Long Course National Championships

Team Details

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
Swimmers: 20
List Swimmers: By Gender and Age Group

Look up another team:
Team Abbreviation:

========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
    Event               Seed Time  
========================================= 

  1 Bartley, Ted                   M 25
    Event  5   50 Free      29.00
    Event 13  100 Free    1:04.00
    Event 37  200 Free    2:29.00

  2 Bishop, Jonathan H             M 34
    Event  5   50 Free      26.05
    Event 13  100 Free      57.65
    Event 17   50 Breast    36.52
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:01.10
    Event 35   50 Fly       27.43

  3 Farrell, Ed L                  M 73
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:47.50
    Event  5   50 Free      35.50
    Event 17   50 Breast    46.50
    Event 31  200 Breast  4:04.00

  4 Illgen, Anne N                 W 30
    Event 16  200 Fly     2:45.00
    Event 24  100 Fly     1:10.00
    Event 28  200 IM      2:50.00
    Event 36   50 Fly       32.90
    Event 38  200 Free    2:25.00

  5 Keigher, Sharon P              W 53
    Event  4  100 Breast  1:45.48
    Event  6   50 Free      42.07

  6 Kiddie, John S                 M 56
    Event 25   50 Back      35.39
    Event 33  100 Back    1:13.63

  7 Kindron, Daniel J              M 34
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:03.00
    Event 25   50 Back      30.50
    Event 33  100 Back    1:06.00
    Event 35   50 Fly       27.45

  8 Kjoller, Marcie J              W 37
    Event  6   50 Free      31.14
    Event 14  100 Free    1:08.72

  9 Klebahn, Perry A               M 39
    Event  1  800 Free   10:08.55
    Event  5   50 Free      28.05
    Event 13  100 Free      59.95
    Event 21  400 Free    4:50.22
    Event 37  200 Free    2:12.05

 10 Little, Jeffrey W              M 47
    Event 17   50 Breast    38.40
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:11.00
    Event 35   50 Fly       31.10

 11 Little, Monica B               W 53
    Event 14  100 Free    1:18.90
    Event 18   50 Breast    49.00
    Event 28  200 IM      3:15.37
    Event 38  200 Free    2:54.80

 12 Maczka, Evan C                 M 22
    Event  5   50 Free      25.69
    Event 13  100 Free      56.90
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:02.69
    Event 25   50 Back      32.59
    Event 35   50 Fly       27.35

 13 Piemme, Frank M                M 80
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:50.06
    Event  5   50 Free      33.09
    Event 13  100 Free    1:19.47
    Event 27  200 IM      3:36.36
    Event 35   50 Fly       33.00
    Event 37  200 Free    3:08.93

 14 Reed, Scott W                  M 35
    Event  7  200 Back    2:12.02
    Event 11  400 IM      4:55.36
    Event 15  200 Fly     2:15.88
    Event 21  400 Free    4:20.44
    Event 27  200 IM      2:18.55
    Event 33  100 Back    1:02.11

 15 Schmidt, Jurgen B              M 82
    Event  1  800 Free   15:33.00
    Event  5   50 Free      39.92
    Event 13  100 Free    1:30.00
    Event 21  400 Free    7:02.00
    Event 37  200 Free    3:23.00
    Event 41 1500 Free   28:25.00

 16 Schoneberger, Marion B         W 51
    Event  8  200 Back    3:10.00
    Event 14  100 Free    1:18.00
    Event 26   50 Back      39.69
    Event 28  200 IM      3:02.96
    Event 34  100 Back    1:24.79

 17 Schroeder, Dawn L              W 39
    Event  4  100 Breast  1:32.60
    Event 18   50 Breast    41.90

 18 Sule, Zoltan                   M 34
    Event 13  100 Free      58.00
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:03.94
    Event 35   50 Fly       28.70

 19 Sullivan, Shannon C            W 51
    Event 41 1500 Free   23:51.00

 20 Wheeler, Matthew O             M 24
    Event  7  200 Back    2:22.00
    Event 11  400 IM      5:00.00
    Event 15  200 Fly     2:20.00
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:05.00
    Event 27  200 IM      2:22.00
    Event 37  200 Free    2:08.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #14
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #20