2005 Long Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 153
Swimmers: 1,107
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Academy Masters Swim Team (AMST) [event entries]
  1 Budde, James C                 M 60
  2 Thurston, Becky J              W 57

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA) [event entries]
  1 Hooper, Matt                   M 32

Alaska Masters Swimming (AKMS) [event entries]
  1 O Brien, Anne M                W 35

Almaden Masters (ALMA) [event entries]
  1 Hunt, Allison                  W 41
  2 Jochim, Christian              M 57

Arizona Masters (ARIZ) [event entries]
  1 Altman, Christie               W 56
  2 Bailey, Hop                    M 58
  3 Bailey, Monica M               W 44
  4 Beavers, Sylvia B              W 32
  5 Bernard, Kimball V             M 61
  6 Bly, James F                   M 59
  7 Bolar, Sally A                 W 66
  8 Bunch, Brigid J                W 42
  9 Clark, Henry L                 M 40
 10 Crisp, Barbara                 W 52
 11 Dickson, Kurt F                M 38
 12 Gemmill, Dave G                M 58
 13 Gillin, Gordon H               M 75
 14 Gruender, Daniel F             M 76
 15 Gruender, Edie                 W 77
 16 Hahm, Martin R                 M 64
 17 Hernandez, Laura L             W 25
 18 James, Katryn S                W 50
 19 Johnson, Bowen M               M 39
 20 Johnson, Ronald L              M 74
 21 Kinney, Nancy                  W 76
 22 Lopez, Luis                    M 30
 23 Lynch, Evie S                  W 53
 24 Major, Rebecca P               W 42
 25 McCue, Marika W                W 42
 26 Menard, Joanne C               W 57
 27 Mullaney, Amy B                W 45
 28 Richter, Heather E             W 19
 29 Rollins, Dave E                M 21
 30 Rollins, Stephanie S           W 51
 31 Roper, Gail                    W 76
 32 Silverstein, Lou               M 79
 33 Stites, Jim S                  M 48
 34 Von Isser, Max                 M 86
 35 Webb, Linda J                  W 60
 36 Whitten, Phillip               M 62
 37 Winslow, Laura H               W 45

Arkansas Masters (ARKM) [event entries]
  1 Felkins, Juliet P              W 56
  2 Schwartz, Marvin B             M 57

Arlington Ageless Masters (AAMS) [event entries]
  1 Varner, David J                M 45

Badger Masters (BDGR) [event entries]
  1 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L          W 40

Big Cat Masters (BCAT) [event entries]
  1 Grover, Mollie K               W 24

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM) [event entries]
  1 Hinson, Jan D                  W 51
  2 Willoughby, Carrie A           W 28

Blue Wave Masters (BLUE) [event entries]
  1 Januszewski, Cindy L           W 39

Burlingame Masters Watersports (BMW) [event entries]
  1 Collins, James G               M 26
  2 Jacobs, Thomas W               M 42
  3 Mc Aweeney, Michael A          M 42
  4 Sekulich, John P               M 26
  5 Skuse, Brian M                 M 49
  6 Whatley, Thomas W              M 54

Caltech Masters (CTM) [event entries]
  1 Gruber, Glenn A                M 56
  2 Ronay, Peter E                 M 63

Carlsbad Swim Masters (CARL) [event entries]
  1 Bailey, Mason T                M 41
  2 Barton, Jim                    M 50
  3 Farmer, Leanne C               W 33
  4 Gross, Jeff                    M 54
  5 Lutzker, Kerry E               W 39
  6 Morales, Vincent D             M 48
  7 Pursell, Kirsten H             W 38
  8 Sing, Karen R                  W 48
  9 Swain, Sean                    M 34
 10 Swank, Dieter D                M 35
 11 Wagner, Scott M                M 36

Carson Valley (CVM) [event entries]
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S             M 76
  2 Hathaway, Pierre               M 75

Central Maryland YMCA Masters (CMYM) [event entries]
  1 Hennessey, Katherine           W 27

Channel Island Masters (CIM) [event entries]
  1 Collins, Ronald J              M 72
  2 Sessler, Todd E                M 43

Chattanooga River Rats (CHRR) [event entries]
  1 Flinn, Emma                    W 56

CHAWP (CHAW) [event entries]
  1 Chan, Fontaine                 W 31

Chico Masters Swimming (CHIC) [event entries]
  1 Hernandez, Jill S              W 45
  2 Hernandez, Michael N           M 48
  3 Lockhart, Christine N          W 47

CHIVAS (CHIV) [event entries]
  1 Moreno, Alejandro              M 37

City of Las Vegas Masters (CLVM) [event entries]
  1 Castillo, Kristal J            W 26
  2 Dennison, Keith                M 35
  3 Edwards, Jill                  W 34
  4 Green, Michael A               M 21
  5 Holder, Richard H              M 61
  6 Lowry, Paul (Biff)             M 78
  7 Magee, Mark A                  M 37
  8 Mason, Jamie R                 M 35
  9 Ozun, Sabri                    M 42

Coast Masters (CM) [event entries]
  1 Achee, Emile W                 M 78
  2 Bowersock, Woody W             M 92
  3 Christians, Robert W           M 90
  4 Kornfeld, Maurine E            W 84
  5 Mondor, Christian R            M 80
  6 Pfeiffer, Walter R             M 92
  7 Westerfield, Dick              M 90

Colonials 1776 (1776) [event entries]
  1 Babb, Wylie S                  M 65
  2 Bright, Janet H                W 50
  3 Harrison, David P              M 68
  4 Kirlin, Jack                   M 67
  5 Martin, Jack R                 M 54
  6 Reilly, Jeff M                 M 44

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS) [event entries]
  1 Abrahams, Matthew S            M 32
  2 Abrahams, Richard T            M 60
  3 Amos, Will                     M 38
  4 Anziano, Marcia                W 60
  5 Barber, Jeffrey G              M 44
  6 Dyck, Grace C                  W 64
  7 Dyck, Mel                      M 64
  8 Edwards, Morgan                M 61
  9 Forbes, Tiffany A              W 38
 10 Garnier, Kathy L               W 45
 11 Ghaffari, Manu                 M 49
 12 Hagadorn, Heather              W 40
 13 Hawkinson, Cindy S             W 44
 14 Hertzberg, Ruth S              W 73
 15 Hughes, John S                 M 52
 16 Nelson, Mary Anne              W 55
 17 Oberg, Jane C                  W 68
 18 Patten, Bob W                  M 71
 19 Truby, Jack O                  M 81
 20 Usman, Nassim                  M 46
 21 Webb, Amy B                    W 30

Connecticut Masters (CONN) [event entries]
  1 Jebe, Margit H                 W 67
  2 Michael, Tait                  W 42
  3 Stroie, Adrian                 M 38
  4 Stroie, Viorel                 M 40

Cy-Fair Cy-Clones (CYCL) [event entries]
  1 Schatz, Gary L                 M 50

Daland Swim School Masters (DSSM) [event entries]
  1 Commons, Trisha M              W 41
  2 Gleason, Steve L               M 54
  3 Moore, Edna W                  W 50
  4 Moxie, Jeff                    M 47
  5 Schoenneman, Lisa L            W 43
  6 Shillington, Todd A            M 43
  7 Simonet, William S             M 45
  8 Sovero, Emilio A               M 57
  9 Van Scoyk, Jonathan L          M 60

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM) [event entries]
  1 Goggin, Georgia L              W 76

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM) [event entries]
  1 Biessmann, Max R               M 20
  2 Bustamante, Ximena A           W 45
  3 Calvert, Doug R                M 52
  4 Dugan, Betty L                 W 64
  5 Higgins, Allison L             W 22
  6 Higgins, Jane E                W 51
  7 Kalaf, Nicole G                W 23
  8 Kreutzer, Ulrike M             W 48
  9 Munn, Susan L                  W 67
 10 Nonaka, Andy J                 M 26
 11 Roper, Matthew D               M 24
 12 Silva, Jillian M               W 28
 13 Walker, Martin J               M 26
 14 Westergaard, Leslie M          W 62
 15 Wong, Marissa G                W 27

DC Masters (DCM) [event entries]
  1 Cohen, Lawrence                M 70
  2 Sikora, Rosanna D              W 50
  3 Svenson, Ann                   W 60

Doc's Indiana Univ Masters (DOC) [event entries]
  1 Strong, Doug                   M 80

East Lake Eagle Rays (RAYS) [event entries]
  1 Buckley, Tim P                 M 50
  2 Freeman, David                 M 48
  3 Jacobson, Frederick C          M 45
  4 Pawloski, Michael E            M 48
  5 Walls, Joseph W                M 21
  6 Westergren, John F             M 47

El Segundo Masters (SLUG) [event entries]
  1 Kalin, Melinda A               W 49

Elmwood Sharks (ES) [event entries]
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 66

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL) [event entries]
  1 Erickson, Martha               W 54
  2 LeVan, Barbara                 W 55
  3 Rietz, Heather                 W 37
  4 Whitney, Ashley                W 26

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT) [event entries]
  1 Bancks, Jean A                 W 49
  2 Calvert, Mark A                M 46
  3 Cornell, John E                M 78
  4 Dye, Dean                      M 64
  5 Hawkins, Carl W                M 53
  6 Jones, Burwell                 M 72
  7 Trevison, Ellie                W 62
  8 Trevison, Rick                 M 63
  9 Whitney, Steven L              M 52

Fog City Masters (FOG) [event entries]
  1 Moore, Michael W               M 55

Fullerton FAST Masters Team (FMT) [event entries]
  1 Stock, Ronald C                M 58

Garden State Masters (GSM) [event entries]
  1 Dolce, Julia                   W 96
  2 Hiltabiddle, Steve             M 39
  3 Kalibat, Rebecca B             W 42
  4 McElroy, Frank J               M 57
  5 Steadman, Doris E              W 81
  6 Steadman-Martin, Nancy         W 51

Georgia (GAJA) [event entries]
  1 Bailey, Richard D              M 52
  2 Eisner, David S                M 58
  3 Freer, Dieter A                M 47
  4 Hamilton, Berry                M 52
  5 Hanson, Pamela R               W 26
  6 Kester, Steve                  M 42
  7 Saltzman, Edward M             M 55

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD) [event entries]
  1 Bergquist, Kenneth P           M 61
  2 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 70
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 47
  4 Hanson, Tanya M                W 44
  5 Krauser, June                  W 79
  6 Laborwit, Anne G               W 55
  7 McDonnell, Peggy H             W 50
  8 Nutt, Randy                    M 46
  9 Rapperport, Alan S             M 72
 10 Schmidt, George L              M 55
 11 Smith, Ned E                   M 90
 12 Tacquard, Lance A              M 33

Golden West Swim Club (GWSC) [event entries]
  1 Simonton, Rita                 W 87

Hawaii Masters (HIMA) [event entries]
  1 Aiu, Mavis D                   W 50
  2 Cooper, Malcolm                M 48
  3 Cundall, Roger L               M 60
  4 Mauri, Carla                   W 67
  5 Mauri, Guus                    M 72
  6 Ryan, Gary J                   M 56
  7 Stowell, Diane M               W 71

Heartland Swim Association Mas (HSAM) [event entries]
  1 Emerich, Patricia S            W 52
  2 Flaherty, Diane                W 60
  3 Kelly, Eileen S                W 72
  4 Lovell, Surrena                W 39
  5 Mench, Lee E                   M 53
  6 Mossay, Moze A                 M 52
  7 Nicholson, Emily A             W 21
  8 North, Nancy A                 W 37
  9 Ramey, Marilyn A               W 65
 10 Reed, Nancy L                  W 78
 11 Sapper, Gene                   M 76
 12 Selby, Douglas W               M 60
 13 Selby, Nathan B                M 19
 14 Spicer, Christine M            W 26
 15 Valderhaug, Marlee R           W 64

Henderson Southern Nevada Mast (HSNM) [event entries]
  1 Barry, Robin B                 W 38

Huntington Beach Swim Club (HBSC) [event entries]
  1 Mc Connell, Stan               M 74

Illinois Masters (IM) [event entries]
  1 Anderson, John H               M 55
  2 Anderson, Mark J               M 52
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk T              M 51
  4 Block, Andrea J                W 44
  5 Brummet, Patricia B            W 60
  6 Coffman, Amos                  M 65
  7 Day, Nadine K                  W 35
  8 Delanois, Barbara              W 50
  9 Dodson, Phil L                 M 52
 10 Groen, Charles G               M 45
 11 Holmberg, Tom                  M 47
 12 Jones, Cynthia L               W 55
 13 Kelley, Colleen A              W 42
 14 Lehman, Fred O                 M 75
 15 Lind, Jason C                  M 32
 16 Mattson, Mark E                M 35
 17 Mc Cabe, Thomas J              M 48
 18 Mulliken, Bill                 M 66
 19 Mullins, Stephen M             M 73
 20 Oleson, Ryan                   M 28
 21 Pohlmann, John T               M 62
 22 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 60
 23 Quill, Catherine J             W 55
 24 Ridge, Jennifer                W 37
 25 Rowland, Jim                   M 45
 26 Snyder, Hannelore              W 75
 27 Sullivan, Solveig L            W 35
 28 Toft, Heidi C                  W 32
 29 Traynor, John C                M 46
 30 Young, Robert                  M 41

Inland Northwest Masters (INWM) [event entries]
  1 Durant, Robin L                W 50
  2 Krauser, Larry B               M 52
  3 Macias, Jesse G                M 47
  4 Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru   W 47

Irvine Novaquatics (NOVA) [event entries]
  1 Alonso, Edward P               M 47
  2 Anderson, Fred W               M 63
  3 Andrews, Jenn A                W 26
  4 Angell, Tom                    M 65
  5 Barbrick, Peter K              M 42
  6 Benner, Tord E                 M 46
  7 Bonano, Greg R                 M 48
  8 Bounds, Brandy S               W 24
  9 Brown, Jeff J                  M 44
 10 Brown, Michele R               W 30
 11 Caldwell, Dionne B             W 73
 12 Carter, Paul V                 M 48
 13 Chapman, Ryan E                M 34
 14 Collins, Michael D             M 39
 15 Cosgrove, Cameron              M 48
 16 Dauser, John W                 M 49
 17 Delgado, Felipe                M 32
 18 Deschenes, Elizabeth P         W 52
 19 Duberow, Bryan                 M 32
 20 Durland, Julianne J            W 27
 21 Frechette, Sara E              W 37
 22 Granovsky, Lora                W 55
 23 Greenberg, Henry               M 57
 24 Hager, Kathryn A               W 49
 25 Hamilton, Anastasia            W 51
 26 Hayward, David S               M 45
 27 Herbert, Kevin D               M 41
 28 Hong, Jason W                  M 33
 29 Jessup, Lee A                  W 44
 30 Johnson, Lainie                W 44
 31 Jordan, Nina P                 W 49
 32 Lastelic, Barbara A            W 39
 33 Ledger, William D              M 36
 34 Mastro, Karen M                W 52
 35 Mc Cartin, Mark J              M 51
 36 Mc Kinnon, North A             M 51
 37 McCartin, Shaun M              M 18
 38 Mims, Stewart                  M 58
 39 Mohler, John B                 M 32
 40 Murphy, Liam N                 M 33
 41 Najarian, Haig                 M 40
 42 Neyenhuis, Dan E               M 61
 43 Petersen, Fiona C              W 32
 44 Phalan, Gabriela               W 32
 45 Phalan, Jim M                  M 30
 46 Pharris, Brian C               M 28
 47 Pyott, Ian                     M 24
 48 Reilly, Margaret J             W 36
 49 Riley-Pugh, Jane M             W 51
 50 Roth, Arthur A                 M 56
 51 Schumacher, Jennifer M         W 20
 52 Schumacher, Steven E           M 48
 53 Shumate, Tim P                 M 44
 54 Smethurst, Everett W           M 70
 55 Stewart, Dick                  M 65
 56 Stone, Wes B                   M 43
 57 Sutherland, Debbie E           W 47
 58 Taylor, Craig D                M 52
 59 Thornton, Kim S                W 53
 60 Tongate, Terry L               M 45
 61 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 49
 62 Wasko, Frank A                 M 45
 63 White, Tracy L                 W 41
 64 Zeruhn, Bernie                 M 34

Leesburg Area Masters (LAMS) [event entries]
  1 Barrett, John C                M 41

Lodi Masters (LODI) [event entries]
  1 Daniels, Larry N               M 60

Long Beach Grunions (LBG) [event entries]
  1 Cole, Jacqueline H             W 25
  2 Giacobe, Drew H                M 31
  3 Hayes, Patricia C              W 52
  4 Kremers, Brian J               M 32
  5 Larsen, Peder O                M 35
  6 Murdoch, Kurt L                M 39
  7 Scollon, Erik L                M 34
  8 Shaughnessy, Jim               M 45

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA) [event entries]
  1 Vandam, David K                M 50

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS) [event entries]
  1 Granger, Traci S               W 47
  2 Harper, Buzz                   M 46
  3 Mc Bride, Duncan Q             M 51
  4 Mc Call, Jane E                W 46
  5 Ponthier, Chuck                M 42

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC) [event entries]
  1 Rupert, Bill                   M 62
  2 Schmidt, Michael J             M 43

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM) [event entries]
  1 Alderson, Tom R                M 54
  2 Clemmons, Jim                  M 55
  3 Craven, Rob                    M 40
  4 Fernandez, Carlos A            M 36
  5 Finney, Peter C                M 38
  6 Heath, Robert H                M 48
  7 Nylund, Jane A                 W 40
  8 Robinson, Richard (Rick) A     M 43
  9 Selinger, Ili R                M 32

Masters of South Texas (MOST) [event entries]
  1 Baldwin, Charles C             M 75
  2 Crane, Jim M                   M 63
  3 Cuero, Patricia S              W 36
  4 Eakle, Julie O                 W 45
  5 Hearron, Chrystie K            W 46
  6 Ingraham, Susan R              W 46
  7 Kight, Betty G                 W 64
  8 Marchbanks, Jerry L            M 70
  9 Mayhew, Chris                  W 52
 10 Nisman, Ronda S                W 51

Masters Swimming British Colum (MSBC) [event entries]
  1 Craig, Rod W                   M 45
  2 Fomine, Vladimir               M 43
  3 Pronk, Bonnie                  W 63
  4 Varty, Eulah M                 W 71

Menlo Masters (MELO) [event entries]
  1 Arcuni, Philip W               M 47
  2 Basile, Katy                   W 46
  3 Dawson, Bill                   M 63
  4 Fero, Mike J                   M 47
  5 Humphrey, Al S                 M 46
  6 Kiernan, Ginger F              W 44
  7 Matena, Jana                   W 43
  8 Sheeper, Lisa M                W 41
  9 Sheeper, Tim K                 M 42
 10 Strauss, Judy                  W 51
 11 Tidmarsh, George F             M 45

MESA Aquatic Masters (MESA) [event entries]
  1 Baldwin, Lisa K                W 19
  2 Engelhart, Christopher L       M 43
  3 Hathaway, Janice L             W 41
  4 Patton, Lisa A                 W 43
  5 Schmidt, Matthew T             M 26

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR) [event entries]
  1 Coley, Allison L               W 29
  2 Gaschke, Lida A                W 73
  3 Hare, Frances E                W 55
  4 Katz, Jane                     W 62
  5 Shechter, Stanley J            M 73
  6 Sokolow, Steven P              M 49
  7 Willeboordse, HC Fall          W 39

Michigan Masters (MICH) [event entries]
  1 Arneson, Gaard                 M 57
  2 Brown, Denise H                W 46
  3 Green, Maryann                 W 29
  4 Guthrie, Sally K               W 55
  5 Hansen, Steve                  M 54
  6 Yu, Jacqueline A               W 27

Mid Cities Masters (MCM) [event entries]
  1 Birkhead, Jane                 W 65
  2 Boyer, Kathy                   W 51
  3 Carter, Robert                 M 42
  4 Osburn, Chris                  M 42
  5 Wendell, Nancy                 W 41

Middle TN Masters Swim Club (MTSC) [event entries]
  1 Chlasta, Ron                   M 48

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN) [event entries]
  1 Bovard, Ralph S                M 53
  2 Carney, Jessica L              W 29
  3 Jacobson, Brian L              M 32
  4 Johnson, C Edward              M 87
  5 Kryka, Nancy L                 W 50
  6 Myers, Samuel L                M 56
  7 Nielsen, Charles D             M 60

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN) [event entries]
  1 Addleman, Steve R              M 34
  2 Anderson, Jim                  M 46
  3 Augerson, Lisa J               W 42
  4 Barker, Douglas C              M 42
  5 Barrera, Paul J                M 35
  6 Barrett, Connie K              W 36
  7 Batcheller, Jennifer A         W 37
  8 Boss, Jeffrey W                M 49
  9 Brotherton, Rick M             M 37
 10 Cahill, Daniel J               M 37
 11 Cahill, Ellyn M                W 43
 12 Campbell, John F               M 58
 13 Capps, Kelly B                 M 48
 14 Carlsen, Richard L             M 46
 15 Chao, Coochung (Jj)            M 49
 16 Divan, Paul E                  M 54
 17 Djang, Lincoln P               M 46
 18 Downey, Chris A                M 54
 19 Dwyer, Patrick A               M 55
 20 Engel, Tami J                  W 42
 21 Fant, Jennifer L               W 31
 22 Fiffick, George                M 34
 23 Fischer, Rebecca L             W 25
 24 Folker, LeAnne R               W 20
 25 Folker, Randy L                M 38
 26 Fulton, Bob                    M 40
 27 Garayburu, Jean Marie          W 21
 28 Garcia, Andrew M               M 33
 29 Gardner, Arianna R             W 24
 30 Girma, Eric R                  M 27
 31 Goodell, Brian S               M 46
 32 Goodman, Davis P               M 50
 33 Hammer, Mark R                 M 45
 34 Hanke, Karen L                 W 46
 35 Herlihy, Thomas B              M 29
 36 Hoffman, Ken C                 M 46
 37 Hollenbeck, Jeff A             M 40
 38 Hope, Gary W                   M 37
 39 Hopp, Brian K                  M 47
 40 Hosner, Brittany A             W 19
 41 Hughes, Diana                  W 40
 42 Hurban, Mike                   M 48
 43 Hutchison, Sara J              W 19
 44 Jacob, Michael C               M 28
 45 Jensen, Merci A                W 54
 46 Joyce, Kevin T                 M 33
 47 Kelley, Serra L                W 23
 48 Kessman, Linda L               W 45
 49 Kissee, Jillian A              W 20
 50 Kluss, Carolyn R               W 44
 51 Kolarov, Michael C             M 33
 52 Kotzbach, Bonnie K             W 61
 53 Lamoureux, Lori E              W 46
 54 Litchfield, Steven G           M 36
 55 Livadas, Michael G             M 36
 56 Longworth, Mark J              M 54
 57 Mader, Douglas E               M 46
 58 Mc Cauley, Wayne               M 57
 59 Mc Cleod, Steven A             M 27
 60 Mc Clure, Melinda H            W 34
 61 Merrell, Michael M             M 57
 62 Minshall, Bert E               M 72
 63 Mitchell, Alison A             W 51
 64 Mitsudome, Takumi              M 22
 65 Moore, Mark W                  M 47
 66 Palle, Kristine                W 31
 67 Radecki, Daniel T              M 39
 68 Radecki, Sara A                W 38
 69 Rapp, Dieter K                 M 52
 70 Rasmussen, Larry M             M 28
 71 Reimers, Richard F             M 47
 72 Richardson, Camilla S          W 52
 73 Richter, Jennifer L            W 37
 74 Rolph, Robert W                M 74
 75 Sandvig, Justin K              M 28
 76 Schmidt, David W               M 27
 77 Schreiber, Nancy K             W 59
 78 Snow, Byron R                  M 53
 79 Standish, Jay V                M 59
 80 Steed, Steve M                 M 34
 81 Theders, Nick P                M 37
 82 Theders, Wendy A               W 38
 83 Tong, Abel S                   M 41
 84 Tong, Pin                      M 68
 85 Trowbridge, Val K              M 51
 86 Uthus, Gwen                    W 51
 87 Villarete, Andy D              M 34
 88 Walker, Frank W                M 50
 89 Wang, Jiajia                   W 26
 90 Weissman, Deanne R             W 43
 91 Weissman, Kevin C              M 43
 92 Wetherbee, Amy M               W 27
 93 Wilkings, Kelly M              W 19
 94 Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E   W 38
 95 Willment, Steven P             M 47
 96 Woods, Mary L                  W 46
 97 Zawistoski, Lisa W             W 36
 98 Zepeda, Andrew R               M 51

Missouri Valley (MOVY) [event entries]
  1 Braden, Bobbie                 W 63
  2 Christian, Betty               W 84
  3 Davis, John A                  M 40
  4 Hoppe, Frederick J             M 78
  5 Paul, Darcy                    M 29
  6 Thompson, Anthony G            M 41

Montana Masters (MM) [event entries]
  1 Olson, Mary                    W 56

Montclair Swim Club (MSC) [event entries]
  1 Scalise, James A               M 54

Monterey Bay Masters Seaside A (MBAY) [event entries]
  1 Mc Gregor, Cary D              M 55

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM) [event entries]
  1 Pugliese, Mark D               M 53
  2 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 36

Mountain View Masters (MVM) [event entries]
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 44
  2 Donahue, Susan V               W 45
  3 Mc Donald, Emeric J            M 43
  4 Rees, Karla E                  W 33

Multnomah Athletic Club (MACO) [event entries]
  1 Foley, Sharon E                W 45
  2 Munro, Stuart A                M 48
  3 Oliva, Tomas                   M 43
  4 Parisi, Robin B                W 51
  5 Pierson, Ginger L              W 59
  6 Schumann, Susanne              W 68
  7 Tyrrell, Laura L               W 38

Napa Valley Masters (NVM) [event entries]
  1 Hickel, Jessie J               W 47

New England Masters (NEM) [event entries]
  1 Bright, David C                M 52
  2 Burrill, Billie Ann            W 84
  3 Coupe, George J                M 65
  4 Cromarty, Stuart I             M 41
  5 Dwyer, Maureen D               W 45
  6 Eger, Laszlo J                 M 60
  7 Grilli, Tracy L                W 48
  8 Haartz, F H Ted                M 77
  9 Myers, Fred D                  M 54
 10 Richardson, Larry              M 46
 11 Ross, Michael S                M 37
 12 Skrobis, Amy V                 W 40
 13 Smith, Petey M H               W 81
 14 Volckening, Bill               M 39
 15 Wannamaker, Woods              M 45
 16 Welch, David J                 M 49

New Mexico Masters (NMMS) [event entries]
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria             W 90
  2 Rodwick, John R                M 65
  3 Supple, Robert C               M 51

Niagara District Masters (NIAG) [event entries]
  1 Krieger, Matthew C             M 24
  2 Matysek, Jim                   M 46

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS) [event entries]
  1 Clark, Jerry                   M 68
  2 Farrell, Andrew J              M 35
  3 Goldman, Brian H               M 41
  4 Mangrum, John                  M 42
  5 Newell, Sally                  W 68
  6 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 72
  7 Thomas, Terry M                M 40

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*) [event entries]
  1 Chilton, Samuel B              M 71
  2 Foster, Warren A               M 80
  3 Groselle, Jack R               M 51
  4 Kessler, Laura L               W 45
  5 Korner, Dale E                 M 53
  6 Meyer, Gerald H                M 61
  7 Staab, Ron G                   M 43
  8 Stultz, Todd W                 M 45
  9 Van Dijk, Peter                M 76

Oakwood Athletic Club Masters (OAK) [event entries]
  1 Wentzel, Brian E               M 38

Omaha Masters (OMAH) [event entries]
  1 Greenburg, Barton H            M 81
  2 Moeller, Mary Pat              W 55

Oregon Masters (OREG) [event entries]
  1 Baker, Dennis G                M 44
  2 Crabbe, Colette M              W 49
  3 Delmage, Arlene                W 43
  4 Gettling, Janet                W 57
  5 Imwalle, Catherine J           W 55
  6 Keudell, David J               M 65
  7 Lake, Brent L                  M 67
  8 Louie, Sam F                   M 33
  9 Sweat, Mary                    W 48
 10 Ward, Joy                      W 63
 11 Welborn, Jody M                W 50

Pacific Coast Aquatics (PCA) [event entries]
  1 Kittrell, Sherry L             W 53

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA) [event entries]
  1 Bryce, Karen G                 W 72
  2 Casey, Kathrine J              W 57
  3 Chadwick, Marion K             W 84
  4 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 44
  5 Glassman, Debbie A             W 52
  6 Graham, Donald                 M 51
  7 Lasersohn, Jim A               M 40
  8 Lautman, Chris J               M 51
  9 Littlefield, James R           M 45
 10 McCleery, James T              M 59
 11 McColly, Michael               M 60
 12 Moore, Hugh C                  M 51
 13 Moore, Jane A                  W 55
 14 Nelson, Kirk E                 M 35
 15 Reid, Walt E                   M 65
 16 Robinson, Dan L                M 48
 17 Sutherland, Kate               W 57
 18 Winnie, Margaret I             W 72

Palmetto Masters (PALM) [event entries]
  1 Robling, Steve W               M 35
  2 Rutledge, Mark                 M 40
  3 Wilber, Dara                   W 45
  4 Wilder, Hugh                   M 58

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP) [event entries]
  1 Chestnut, Doug E               M 41
  2 Hudson, John S                 M 50
  3 Oates, David R                 M 55
  4 Toner, Karlin R                W 44

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC) [event entries]
  1 Donald, Kate M                 W 23
  2 Furlong, Brian M               M 28
  3 Jackson, Dick                  M 65
  4 Lukasik, Janice A              W 47
  5 Morales, Denise M              W 25
  6 Morozin, Joseph H              M 45
  7 Springuel, Francois P          M 23
  8 Stein, Caroline F              W 35

Plano Wetcats (PCAT) [event entries]
  1 Davies, Alison                 W 58
  2 Whitlock, Shelly               W 66

Red Tide of New York City Inc (REDT) [event entries]
  1 Boylan, Rae G                  M 58
  2 Conway, Erin M                 W 24
  3 Schwarz, Cliff E               M 41

Region of Waterloo Masters Swi (ROW) [event entries]
  1 Hasegawa, Brian J              M 42

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST) [event entries]
  1 Andrepont, Daniel M            M 24
  2 Stinson, Zachary S             M 23

Rinconada Masters (RINC) [event entries]
  1 Bricker, John F                M 85
  2 Brooks, Nancy J                W 63
  3 Shaw, James F                  M 64

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC) [event entries]
  1 Bachman, Kari A                W 39
  2 Bailey, Douglas N              M 63
  3 Cano, Paulina                  W 20
  4 Masters, Jane H                W 53
  5 Venegas, Hugo                  M 37
  6 Wooten, John R                 M 32
  7 Zea, Alina                     W 34

Rocklin Aquatics Masters (RAMS) [event entries]
  1 Sanders, Gregg R               M 46

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS) [event entries]
  1 Adkison, Bill                  M 50
  2 Davis, Don M                   M 61
  3 Djang, Philipp A               M 51
  4 Rider, Lee A                   M 49
  5 Ross, Duncan A                 M 40
  6 Van Boer, Eric D               M 51
  7 Viguie, George C               M 61

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE) [event entries]
  1 Borton, Dan                    M 37
  2 Borton, Joan V                 W 36
  3 Caron, Louis J                 M 48
  4 Day, Brandon D                 M 42
  5 Heather, Michael               M 51
  6 Steinbrinck, Scott K           M 45

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM) [event entries]
  1 Andersen, Peter                M 62
  2 Astudillo, Fabio               M 53
  3 Best, Bob                      M 73
  4 Coale, Bob                     M 65
  5 Conway, Adam M                 M 27
  6 Coover, Janet G                W 42
  7 DeFelice, Heather              W 26
  8 Dixon, Chris A                 M 48
  9 Dunbar, Barbara G              W 56
 10 Fleming, James F               M 35
 11 Freshley, Mike R               M 64
 12 Groot, Dana J                  M 46
 13 Haines, William W              M 68
 14 Haver, Tom                     M 87
 15 Hirakawa, Diane M              W 56
 16 Hubbard, Donald J              M 78
 17 Hughes, David R                M 31
 18 Jett, Darrell L                M 47
 19 Jones, Kenton R                M 38
 20 Jordan, Betsy T                W 68
 21 Kimball, Ken                   M 75
 22 Knight, Beth Lutz              W 46
 23 Krattli, Caroline M            W 43
 24 Lautman, Scott M               M 53
 25 Little, Jeanne                 W 68
 26 Livingston, Gerald C           M 47
 27 Lovell, Jason                  M 28
 28 Maccrossen, John E             M 52
 29 Marr, Jackie M                 W 62
 30 Martinez, Edna                 W 34
 31 Milton, Jeffery C              M 49
 32 Ney, James A                   M 47
 33 Pentland, Matthew T            M 29
 34 Pierz, Sandi R                 W 45
 35 Pipes, Adrienne S              W 71
 36 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn          W 43
 37 Riddle, Peter E                M 67
 38 Schuber, Bradley A             M 36
 39 Schumacher, Bud                M 75
 40 Thompson, Hilliary G           W 30
 41 Van Baalen, Vinus              M 63
 42 Whitaker, Shaun P              M 39
 43 Williams, Anne H               W 67
 44 Williams, Frank                M 65
 45 Wolle, Jordan B                M 77
 46 Wolle, Marian E                W 77
 47 Wussler, Mark                  M 50
 48 Young, Matt L                  M 29

San Mateo Master Marlins (SMMM) [event entries]
  1 Brenner, Gary R                M 58
  2 Campbell, Roger C              M 75
  3 Ennis, Richard C               M 61
  4 Galine, Donald L               M 60
  5 Huggins, Thomas E              M 42
  6 Mc Cubbin, Miek                W 70
  7 Shoemaker, Ross E              M 63
  8 Stupfel, Don L                 M 77
  9 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 79

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM) [event entries]
  1 Bartley, Ted                   M 25
  2 Bishop, Jonathan H             M 34
  3 Farrell, Ed L                  M 73
  4 Illgen, Anne N                 W 30
  5 Keigher, Sharon P              W 53
  6 Kiddie, John S                 M 56
  7 Kindron, Daniel J              M 34
  8 Kjoller, Marcie J              W 37
  9 Klebahn, Perry A               M 39
 10 Little, Jeffrey W              M 47
 11 Little, Monica B               W 53
 12 Maczka, Evan C                 M 22
 13 Piemme, Frank M                M 80
 14 Reed, Scott W                  M 35
 15 Schmidt, Jurgen B              M 82
 16 Schoneberger, Marion B         W 51
 17 Schroeder, Dawn L              W 39
 18 Sule, Zoltan                   M 34
 19 Sullivan, Shannon C            W 51
 20 Wheeler, Matthew O             M 24

Santa Clarita Masters Club (SCMC) [event entries]
  1 Craig, Jason S                 M 27
  2 Ellington, Cheri               W 48
  3 Garon, Gary C                  M 24
  4 Mc Meekin, Robert F            M 71
  5 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 36
  6 Rogers, Xan A                  W 22
  7 Sethna, Dorab N                M 25
  8 Terwilliger, Jon S             M 24
  9 Velasquez, Mike J              M 40

Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics (CRUZ) [event entries]
  1 Clark, Jay C                   M 43

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM) [event entries]
  1 Foreaker, Don C                M 53
  2 Morales, John R                M 47
  3 Sterne, Erik A                 M 53

Savannah Masters (SAVM) [event entries]
  1 Reid, Mike D                   M 44

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM) [event entries]
  1 Mc Coy, Jennifer L             W 25
  2 Miller, Celeste                W 55
  3 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 58
  4 Tyler, A Susan                 W 57

SOCAL Aquatics Association (SCAL) [event entries]
  1 Brooksby, Janice H             W 41

Solana Beach Swim Masters (SBSM) [event entries]
  1 Mackle, Rob J                  M 41

South Bay Swim Team (SOBA) [event entries]
  1 Anderson, Eric R               M 61
  2 Bird, David J                  M 42
  3 Holderman, Dennis              M 60
  4 Jones, Eric                    M 52
  5 Kane, Bill                     M 35

South Texas Flying Fish (STFF) [event entries]
  1 Roquemore, Ramona L            W 32
  2 Traher Gerhardt, Michelle      W 31

South West Aquatic Masters (SWM) [event entries]
  1 Hull, Mary M                   W 41
  2 Keene, Lance L                 M 47
  3 O'Brien, Parry                 M 73
  4 Orman, Karen L                 W 48
  5 Schofield, Steven E            M 73
  6 Shane, Paul B                  M 59
  7 Strybel, David                 M 50
  8 Uchitel, Dmitry                M 25

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ) [event entries]
  1 Adair, Bonnie M                W 53
  2 Austin, Tony K                 M 48
  3 Baird, Michael J               M 45
  4 Cook, Lucy A                   W 47
  5 Dixon, Patrick R               M 56
  6 Edelstein, Kerry               W 30
  7 Evans, Clay T                  M 52
  8 Furlong, Aaron H               M 38
  9 Hobel, Emily M                 W 26
 10 Hoehne, Norbert F              M 36
 11 Hoehne, Sheryl J               W 45
 12 Ireland, Bill                  M 46
 13 Lieberman, Chuck J             M 61
 14 McQuay-Peninger, Laurie K      W 36
 15 Melick, Karen L                W 48
 16 Miller, Sigute                 W 47
 17 Nalli, Lyle                    M 45
 18 Nelson, David K                M 45
 19 Nevitt, Rebecca S              W 39
 20 Olsen, Erin T                  W 26
 21 Phillips, Richard J            M 51
 22 Roberts, Troy C                M 32
 23 Savage, Mark G                 M 42
 24 Skudlarski, Valerie M          W 25
 25 Williamson, Colin A            M 26

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM) [event entries]
  1 Frayne, Anne M                 W 51

Spartacus / S R (SSR) [event entries]
  1 Guerin, J T                    M 36
  2 Guerin, Karen M                W 36
  3 Purdy, Rhian E                 W 38

SPORT CITY (S.C.) [event entries]
  1 Hawley, Maria E                W 37

Sport City Mexico (SC) [event entries]
  1 Achar, Leon                    M 43
  2 Berrueta, Gabriela             W 38
  3 Chalita, Claudette T           W 40
  4 Pineyro, Lui                   M 53
  5 Urreta, Jorge A                M 55

ST AUSTELL ASC (STAA) [event entries]
  1 Long, Peter J                  M 42

St Louis Masters (SLAM) [event entries]
  1 Hopson, Bruce E                M 39
  2 McDowell, Teresa W             W 55

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM) [event entries]
  1 Beach, Robert E                M 75
  2 Specht, William L              M 47
  3 Tucker, Beverley J             W 70

Stanford Masters (STAN) [event entries]
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 61
  2 Fasbender, Barry A             M 68
  3 Kanzler, Matthew H             M 48
  4 Kemp, James E                  M 50
  5 Preston, Susan H               W 43

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY) [event entries]
  1 Berryhill, Keith C             M 46

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast (SCAM) [event entries]
  1 Au, Lauren E                   W 21

Suncoast Swimfit (SCSF) [event entries]
  1 Allbritton, Steve O            M 47
  2 Frazier, Russell R             M 51

Sunnyvale Masters Team (SUNY) [event entries]
  1 Varney, David S                M 44

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY) [event entries]
  1 Gill, Mark A                   M 37
  2 Holmes, Robert                 M 43
  3 Mercker, Dale                  M 38

Swim Smarter La Jolla Masters (SSLM) [event entries]
  1 Beza, Ion A                    M 47
  2 Foster, Ryan F                 M 30
  3 Gerstmann, Clare K             W 27
  4 Greig, BreAnne -               W 25
  5 Helm, Lisa A                   W 26
  6 Hunt, Darlene L                W 24
  7 Iglesias, Rodrigo J            M 30
  8 Koskella, Kevin P              M 34
  9 Kwok, Evelyn W                 W 25
 10 LaRaia, John R                 M 26
 11 McClung, Paton M               M 36
 12 McDowell, Joe                  M 26
 13 Neumann, Holly J               W 33
 14 Parnes, Jason S                M 33
 15 Peck, Daniel S                 M 29
 16 Peelle, Robert E               M 27
 17 Weston, Benjamin C             M 24
 18 Wing, Luman R                  M 49

Swim With American Masters (SWAM) [event entries]
  1 Blake, William                 M 68

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM) [event entries]
  1 Baechtiger, Jasmine M          W 36
  2 Baechtiger, Walter M           M 32
  3 Burns, Richard                 M 62
  4 Cazalet, Edward G              M 63
  5 Cook, Robert J                 M 73
  6 Eisenman, Judy A               W 51
  7 Frost, Kenneth A               M 61
  8 Neuman, Carl F                 M 62
  9 Parlapiano, Gary J             M 58
 10 Ridout, Nancy J                W 63
 11 Val, Laura B                   W 54

Team Fuego (FIRE) [event entries]
  1 Jeffery, Shawn R               M 26
  2 Kerr, Evan R                   M 41
  3 Steiner, Johan H               M 40

Team Ridgelea (RIDG) [event entries]
  1 Wood, Steve                    M 45

Team TYR (TYR) [event entries]
  1 Austin, Julia E                W 31
  2 Buys, Jeni E                   W 36
  3 Cargill, Rod                   M 59
  4 McGuire, Rex L                 M 35
  5 Menzel, Todd R                 M 33
  6 Ruffner, Michael J             M 40
  7 Warner, Frank                  M 56
  8 Wegner, Dan                    M 34

Terrapin Masters (TERR) [event entries]
  1 Hoffman, Charles L             M 55
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 25

The Olympic Club (TOC) [event entries]
  1 Fox, Robert A                  M 68
  2 Greenwood, Scott C             M 28
  3 Hendrickson, John J            M 45
  4 Jones, Glynn                   M 80
  5 Mc Carty, Thomas E             M 60
  6 Mc Kay, Matthew G              M 34
  7 Meyer, Margery                 W 83
  8 Meyer, Marguerite V            W 46
  9 Moretto, Bob                   M 74
 10 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 50
 11 Schilling, Alexander H         M 45
 12 Stretch, Nancy A               W 65
 13 Welting, Laureen               W 40
 14 Williams, Scott                M 50

The Race Club (RACE) [event entries]
  1 Hall, Gary W                   M 54

Tri Valley Masters (TVM) [event entries]
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill               M 44

Tuolumne County Aquatic Master (TCAM) [event entries]
  1 Slater, Casey P                W 34

UCI Masters (UCI) [event entries]
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid          M 33
  2 Alvarez, Phyllis A             W 46
  3 Amr, Aleah M                   W 22
  4 Amr, Hazem M                   M 24
  5 Amr, Medhat                    M 63
  6 Aumann, James T                M 36
  7 Borokhov, Michael              M 21
  8 Buhagiar, Kristin N            W 23
  9 Carper, Cherise A              W 24
 10 Carter, Elizabeth J            W 23
 11 Carter, John W                 M 21
 12 Cross, Brook J                 M 55
 13 Crosson, Jeffrey W             M 44
 14 De Paul, Ashley N              W 20
 15 Dober, Terri J                 W 32
 16 Dober, Victor M                M 31
 17 Douglas, Andrew M              M 35
 18 Engel, Jason O                 M 43
 19 Fox, Monica M                  W 31
 20 Giometti, Danny P              M 19
 21 Gowan, Carrie L                W 21
 22 Graass, John J                 M 23
 23 Isaza, John J                  M 41
 24 Ismail, Aly M                  M 30
 25 Johnson, Lucy                  W 58
 26 Kacerek, Jeff S                M 36
 27 Kelca, Brian E                 M 45
 28 Knoell, Steve C                M 43
 29 Kubasek, Lynn V                W 47
 30 Lawson, Brian D                M 29
 31 Madison, Brenda K              W 40
 32 Matl, David W                  M 38
 33 Matl, Mara M                   W 38
 34 Miles, Margaret M              W 53
 35 Murdock, Lisa F                W 31
 36 Murray, Allen K                M 61
 37 Newell, Bruce H                M 61
 38 Olson, Kevin S                 M 25
 39 Parker, Sean C                 M 38
 40 Peterson, Ellena M             W 56
 41 Porter, Marianne E             W 27
 42 Priest, Maura M                W 22
 43 Ryan, Keith R                  M 21
 44 Santoro, Jennifer E            W 31
 45 Schlup, Patrick L              M 65
 46 Shockro, Ellen K               W 63
 47 Showalter, Sara M              W 24
 48 Sullivan, Daniel J             M 45
 49 Swail, Julie E                 W 33
 50 Tajima, Mai                    W 20
 51 Taylor, Randy A                M 41
 52 Templin, Philip John           M 51
 53 Thiessen, Doug A               M 44
 54 Tong, Connie C                 W 34
 55 Trowbridge, Jesse M            M 24
 56 Tucker, Damon L                M 36
 57 Whitman, Heather E             W 24
 58 Woolard, Robbi S               W 51
 59 Zavareh, Semah B               W 24

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA) [event entries]
  1 Bowers, George P               M 57
  2 Ciraulo, Christie              W 52
  3 Dodd, Laurie Z                 W 33
  4 Dodd, Patrick M                M 41
  5 Eickhoff, Randy M              M 40
  6 Geoffrion, Helen               W 66
  7 Glaser, Kathy L                W 24
  8 Jarmakani, Brenda H            W 58
  9 Kurth, Wally B                 M 47
 10 Millar, Simon A                M 39
 11 Nakamatsu, Judith A            W 38
 12 Plank, Dana C                  M 56
 13 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 43
 14 Shannon, Heather V             W 44
 15 Smith, Christopher S           M 21
 16 Wen, Patrick J                 M 33
 17 Winkler, Renate M              W 67
 18 Young, Chad R                  M 41

UCSB Masters Swimming (UCSB) [event entries]
  1 Power, Michael L               M 37

Unattached (UNAT) [event entries]
  1 Adams, Brian R                 M 42
  2 Arth, Lee C                    M 80
  3 Bartle, Barry R                M 73
  4 Berkedal, David J              M 57
  5 Bixler, John J                 M 23
  6 Brisbane, Roger S              M 41
  7 Buckley, Mark                  M 52
  8 Cao, Xing Kang                 M 81
  9 Carr, Florence E               W 80
 10 Chang, Dominic                 M 26
 11 Charnley, Richard L            M 57
 12 Christiansen, Ken C            M 50
 13 Daniels, Gary R                M 33
 14 Darby, Bill                    M 58
 15 Dombkowski, Susan E            W 39
 16 Enright, Richard               M 53
 17 Fast, Lewis H                  M 62
 18 Flannery, Kate                 W 55
 19 Gandee, Bradford R             M 51
 20 Greeson, Patrick M             M 42
 21 Hall, Gary W                   M 31
 22 Hammen, Sarah J                W 24
 23 Heather, Julie P               W 47
 24 Hecimovich, Helen              W 75
 25 Hefner, Joel H                 M 38
 26 Hollingsworth, Mark P          M 42
 27 Inglis, Kathleen D             W 54
 28 Joy, Janine V                  W 41
 29 Kidd, Kimberly M               W 25
 30 Kondo, Ken K                   M 40
 31 Kovary, Steven A               M 64
 32 Kuykendall, Jeff J             M 36
 33 Lang, Joseph J                 M 42
 34 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri          W 48
 35 Mayer, Shelley B               W 56
 36 Mc Donnell, Rob W              M 33
 37 Merrick, Bob                   M 85
 38 Miko, Joe                      M 85
 39 Mitchell, Tom                  M 72
 40 Muter, C W                     M 63
 41 Nemeth, Sally                  W 46
 42 Oates, Dexter R                M 18
 43 Oates, Michael A               M 20
 44 Pearsall, Kevin M              M 38
 45 Peterson, Julie G              W 29
 46 Peterson, Kristina M           W 24
 47 Salvino, John A                M 47
 48 Sanderson, Kirsten             W 44
 49 Shandrew, Jerry S              M 39
 50 Soles, Michael P               M 49
 51 Steipp, Chad M                 M 27
 52 Strickland, James P            M 25
 53 Van Dessel, Rachel J           W 57
 54 Veltre, John V                 M 35
 55 Vidaurri, Rudy H               M 25
 56 West, Linda L                  W 53
 57 West, Susan T                  W 24
 58 Wheeler, David G               M 49
 59 Williams, Daniel L             M 41
 60 Williams, David L              M 45
 61 Yang, Tzu-Hao                  M 35
 62 Yee, Clifford H                M 42
 63 Yonych, Buster                 M 54
 64 Zamora, Anthony N              M 44

University of San Francisco Ma (USF) [event entries]
  1 Chappell, Matthew D            M 41
  2 Ewing, Jack                    M 45
  3 Fleming, Jack C                M 70
  4 Grohe, William E               M 72
  5 Harrington, Diana J            W 33
  6 Huang, Cathy E                 W 50
  7 Labusch, Meike M               W 33
  8 Triponez, Annaick              W 37
  9 Wagner, Allison M              W 28
 10 Walker, John A                 M 38

USA Tri Nat'l Training Center (NTC) [event entries]
  1 Bodenmann, Jeffrey M           M 45
  2 Dawson, Jerry                  M 45
  3 Dawson, Karleen                W 48
  4 Duchene, Timothy P             M 46
  5 Kane, Thomas                   M 44

Utah Masters Swimming (UTAH) [event entries]
  1 Arneson, Laura C               W 30
  2 Baird, Fred C                  M 57
  3 Knowlton, Horace S             M 76
  4 Smith, Sandi                   W 40

Vacaville Swim Club (VACA) [event entries]
  1 Hamilton, Rick M               M 38

Ventura County Masters (VCM) [event entries]
  1 Christensen, Heidi L           W 47
  2 Derr, John M                   M 56
  3 Foote, David E                 M 55
  4 Ghimenti, Lee Anne             W 35
  5 Hedrick, Tim K                 M 42
  6 Henne, Paul B                  M 59
  7 Kerns, Hubie                   M 56
  8 Lane, Kevin                    M 49
  9 Leigh, Kimberly A              W 36
 10 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 55
 11 Shaffer, Mike G                M 40
 12 Wyels, Cynthia J               W 41

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST) [event entries]
  1 Braaten, Kitten                W 50
  2 Miller, Jim W                  M 55
  3 Powis, Patricia M              W 44
  4 Woods, Tom M                   M 62

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM) [event entries]
  1 Bohm, Eric C                   M 39
  2 Burr, Ken M                    M 61
  3 Chao, Hector                   M 41
  4 Crittenden, Leianne S          W 49
  5 Crockett, Phyllis J            W 79
  6 De Lacy, James R               M 59
  7 Dennis, D Craig                M 59
  8 Dowell, Sidney L               W 49
  9 Duggan, Karen L                W 35
 10 Elder, Richard E               M 30
 11 Gothberg, Brad A               M 43
 12 Haworth, A Emory               M 69
 13 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          W 47
 14 Johnston, William H            M 87
 15 Kassner, Michael E             M 55
 16 Landers, Patty                 W 49
 17 Lane, Ed L                     M 66
 18 Lee, Alexandra K               W 18
 19 Mayo, Robert W                 M 72
 20 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 48
 21 Perilman, Jim E                M 66
 22 Ratkovsky, Greg N              M 40
 23 Salcedo, Helen I               W 30
 24 Santos, Roque J                M 37
 25 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M       W 37
 26 Smith, Richard T               M 85
 27 Stupfel, Norman E              M 73
 28 Tittle, Kenneth W              M 42
 29 Trask, Fred W                  M 78
 30 Tukua, Karen M                 W 55
 31 Tukua, Rebecca R               W 23

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O) [event entries]
  1 Church, Mary N                 W 55
  2 Figueiredo, Paulo              M 59
  3 Graham, Errol                  M 46
  4 Seaton, Jessica W              W 52
  5 Stratte-Mc Clure, Joel W       M 57
  6 Wood, Noah E                   M 39

Western Athletic Club Masters (WACM) [event entries]
  1 Vinton, Jason S                M 31

Westside Houston Swim Club (WHSC) [event entries]
  1 Kuck, John M                   M 39

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC) [event entries]
  1 Holland, David A               M 47

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST) [event entries]
  1 Bailie, Bob                    M 70
  2 Boak, Carolyn F                W 60
  3 Boak, Thomas D                 M 62
  4 Gellatly, Jill E               W 38
  5 Guthrie, David M               M 45
  6 Lewoczko, Wayne                M 50

World Gym (WG) [event entries]
  1 Mejorada, Carlos               M 47

YMCA Indy Swim Fit (ISF) [event entries]
  1 Brooks, Joann                  W 51
  2 Goldstein, Mel E               M 67
  3 Hall, Carol A                  W 58
  4 Maddox, Mark E                 M 44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #21