2005 Long Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 153
Swimmers: 1,107
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Club
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
=============================================== 
     Name                          Club Sex/Age 
=============================================== 

Women  [ Men ]
W18-24
   1 Amr, Aleah M                   UCI  W 22
   2 Au, Lauren E                  SCAM  W 21
   3 Baldwin, Lisa K               MESA  W 19
   4 Bounds, Brandy S              NOVA  W 24
   5 Buhagiar, Kristin N            UCI  W 23
   6 Cano, Paulina                 RGSC  W 20
   7 Carper, Cherise A              UCI  W 24
   8 Carter, Elizabeth J            UCI  W 23
   9 Conway, Erin M                REDT  W 24
  10 De Paul, Ashley N              UCI  W 20
  11 Donald, Kate M                PAFC  W 23
  12 Folker, LeAnne R               MVN  W 20
  13 Garayburu, Jean Marie          MVN  W 21
  14 Gardner, Arianna R             MVN  W 24
  15 Glaser, Kathy L               UCLA  W 24
  16 Gowan, Carrie L                UCI  W 21
  17 Grover, Mollie K              BCAT  W 24
  18 Hammen, Sarah J               UNAT  W 24
  19 Higgins, Allison L             DAM  W 22
  20 Hosner, Brittany A             MVN  W 19
  21 Hunt, Darlene L               SSLM  W 24
  22 Hutchison, Sara J              MVN  W 19
  23 Kalaf, Nicole G                DAM  W 23
  24 Kelley, Serra L                MVN  W 23
  25 Kissee, Jillian A              MVN  W 20
  26 Lee, Alexandra K               WCM  W 18
  27 Nicholson, Emily A            HSAM  W 21
  28 Peterson, Kristina M          UNAT  W 24
  29 Priest, Maura M                UCI  W 22
  30 Richter, Heather E            ARIZ  W 19
  31 Rogers, Xan A                 SCMC  W 22
  32 Schumacher, Jennifer M        NOVA  W 20
  33 Showalter, Sara M              UCI  W 24
  34 Tajima, Mai                    UCI  W 20
  35 Tukua, Rebecca R               WCM  W 23
  36 West, Susan T                 UNAT  W 24
  37 Whitman, Heather E             UCI  W 24
  38 Wilkings, Kelly M              MVN  W 19
  39 Zavareh, Semah B               UCI  W 24

W25-29
   1 Andrews, Jenn A               NOVA  W 26
   2 Carney, Jessica L             MINN  W 29
   3 Castillo, Kristal J           CLVM  W 26
   4 Cole, Jacqueline H             LBG  W 25
   5 Coley, Allison L              METR  W 29
   6 DeFelice, Heather             SDSM  W 26
   7 Durland, Julianne J           NOVA  W 27
   8 Fischer, Rebecca L             MVN  W 25
   9 Gerstmann, Clare K            SSLM  W 27
  10 Green, Maryann                MICH  W 29
  11 Greig, BreAnne -              SSLM  W 25
  12 Hanson, Pamela R              GAJA  W 26
  13 Helm, Lisa A                  SSLM  W 26
  14 Hennessey, Katherine          CMYM  W 27
  15 Hernandez, Laura L            ARIZ  W 25
  16 Hobel, Emily M                SCAQ  W 26
  17 Kidd, Kimberly M              UNAT  W 25
  18 Kwok, Evelyn W                SSLM  W 25
  19 Mc Coy, Jennifer L             SNM  W 25
  20 Morales, Denise M             PAFC  W 25
  21 Olsen, Erin T                 SCAQ  W 26
  22 Peterson, Julie G             UNAT  W 29
  23 Porter, Marianne E             UCI  W 27
  24 Silva, Jillian M               DAM  W 28
  25 Skudlarski, Valerie M         SCAQ  W 25
  26 Spicer, Christine M           HSAM  W 26
  27 Wagner, Allison M              USF  W 28
  28 Wang, Jiajia                   MVN  W 26
  29 Wetherbee, Amy M               MVN  W 27
  30 Whitney, Ashley               EXCL  W 26
  31 Willoughby, Carrie A          BSLM  W 28
  32 Wong, Marissa G                DAM  W 27
  33 Yu, Jacqueline A              MICH  W 27

W30-34
   1 Arneson, Laura C              UTAH  W 30
   2 Austin, Julia E                TYR  W 31
   3 Beavers, Sylvia B             ARIZ  W 32
   4 Brown, Michele R              NOVA  W 30
   5 Chan, Fontaine                CHAW  W 31
   6 Dober, Terri J                 UCI  W 32
   7 Dodd, Laurie Z                UCLA  W 33
   8 Edelstein, Kerry              SCAQ  W 30
   9 Edwards, Jill                 CLVM  W 34
  10 Fant, Jennifer L               MVN  W 31
  11 Farmer, Leanne C              CARL  W 33
  12 Fox, Monica M                  UCI  W 31
  13 Harrington, Diana J            USF  W 33
  14 Illgen, Anne N                 SBM  W 30
  15 Labusch, Meike M               USF  W 33
  16 Martinez, Edna                SDSM  W 34
  17 Mc Clure, Melinda H            MVN  W 34
  18 Murdock, Lisa F                UCI  W 31
  19 Neumann, Holly J              SSLM  W 33
  20 Palle, Kristine                MVN  W 31
  21 Petersen, Fiona C             NOVA  W 32
  22 Phalan, Gabriela              NOVA  W 32
  23 Rees, Karla E                  MVM  W 33
  24 Roquemore, Ramona L           STFF  W 32
  25 Salcedo, Helen I               WCM  W 30
  26 Santoro, Jennifer E            UCI  W 31
  27 Slater, Casey P               TCAM  W 34
  28 Swail, Julie E                 UCI  W 33
  29 Thompson, Hilliary G          SDSM  W 30
  30 Toft, Heidi C                   IM  W 32
  31 Tong, Connie C                 UCI  W 34
  32 Traher Gerhardt, Michelle     STFF  W 31
  33 Webb, Amy B                    CMS  W 30
  34 Zea, Alina                    RGSC  W 34

W35-39
   1 Bachman, Kari A               RGSC  W 39
   2 Baechtiger, Jasmine M          TAM  W 36
   3 Barrett, Connie K              MVN  W 36
   4 Barry, Robin B                HSNM  W 38
   5 Batcheller, Jennifer A         MVN  W 37
   6 Berrueta, Gabriela              SC  W 38
   7 Borton, Joan V                ROSE  W 36
   8 Buys, Jeni E                   TYR  W 36
   9 Cuero, Patricia S             MOST  W 36
  10 Day, Nadine K                   IM  W 35
  11 Dombkowski, Susan E           UNAT  W 39
  12 Duggan, Karen L                WCM  W 35
  13 Forbes, Tiffany A              CMS  W 38
  14 Frechette, Sara E             NOVA  W 37
  15 Gellatly, Jill E              WMST  W 38
  16 Ghimenti, Lee Anne             VCM  W 35
  17 Guerin, Karen M                SSR  W 36
  18 Hawley, Maria E               S.C.  W 37
  19 Januszewski, Cindy L          BLUE  W 39
  20 Kjoller, Marcie J              SBM  W 37
  21 Lastelic, Barbara A           NOVA  W 39
  22 Leigh, Kimberly A              VCM  W 36
  23 Lovell, Surrena               HSAM  W 39
  24 Lutzker, Kerry E              CARL  W 39
  25 Matl, Mara M                   UCI  W 38
  26 McQuay-Peninger, Laurie K     SCAQ  W 36
  27 Nakamatsu, Judith A           UCLA  W 38
  28 Nevitt, Rebecca S             SCAQ  W 39
  29 North, Nancy A                HSAM  W 37
  30 O Brien, Anne M               AKMS  W 35
  31 Purdy, Rhian E                 SSR  W 38
  32 Pursell, Kirsten H            CARL  W 38
  33 Radecki, Sara A                MVN  W 38
  34 Reilly, Margaret J            NOVA  W 36
  35 Richter, Jennifer L            MVN  W 37
  36 Ridge, Jennifer                 IM  W 37
  37 Rietz, Heather                EXCL  W 37
  38 Schroeder, Dawn L              SBM  W 39
  39 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M       WCM  W 37
  40 Stein, Caroline F             PAFC  W 35
  41 Sullivan, Solveig L             IM  W 35
  42 Theders, Wendy A               MVN  W 38
  43 Triponez, Annaick              USF  W 37
  44 Tyrrell, Laura L              MACO  W 38
  45 Willeboordse, HC Fall         METR  W 39
  46 Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E   MVN  W 38
  47 Zawistoski, Lisa W             MVN  W 36

W40-44
   1 Augerson, Lisa J               MVN  W 42
   2 Bailey, Monica M              ARIZ  W 44
   3 Block, Andrea J                 IM  W 44
   4 Brooksby, Janice H            SCAL  W 41
   5 Bunch, Brigid J               ARIZ  W 42
   6 Cahill, Ellyn M                MVN  W 43
   7 Chalita, Claudette T            SC  W 40
   8 Commons, Trisha M             DSSM  W 41
   9 Coover, Janet G               SDSM  W 42
  10 Dahl, Lisa A                   PNA  W 44
  11 Delmage, Arlene               OREG  W 43
  12 Engel, Tami J                  MVN  W 42
  13 Hagadorn, Heather              CMS  W 40
  14 Hanson, Tanya M               GOLD  W 44
  15 Hathaway, Janice L            MESA  W 41
  16 Hawkinson, Cindy S             CMS  W 44
  17 Hughes, Diana                  MVN  W 40
  18 Hull, Mary M                   SWM  W 41
  19 Hunt, Allison                 ALMA  W 41
  20 Jessup, Lee A                 NOVA  W 44
  21 Johnson, Lainie               NOVA  W 44
  22 Joy, Janine V                 UNAT  W 41
  23 Kalibat, Rebecca B             GSM  W 42
  24 Kelley, Colleen A               IM  W 42
  25 Kiernan, Ginger F             MELO  W 44
  26 Kluss, Carolyn R               MVN  W 44
  27 Krattli, Caroline M           SDSM  W 43
  28 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         BDGR  W 40
  29 Madison, Brenda K              UCI  W 40
  30 Major, Rebecca P              ARIZ  W 42
  31 Matena, Jana                  MELO  W 43
  32 McCue, Marika W               ARIZ  W 42
  33 Michael, Tait                 CONN  W 42
  34 Nylund, Jane A                 MAM  W 40
  35 Patton, Lisa A                MESA  W 43
  36 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         SDSM  W 43
  37 Powis, Patricia M             VMST  W 44
  38 Preston, Susan H              STAN  W 43
  39 Sanderson, Kirsten            UNAT  W 44
  40 Schoenneman, Lisa L           DSSM  W 43
  41 Shannon, Heather V            UCLA  W 44
  42 Sheeper, Lisa M               MELO  W 41
  43 Skrobis, Amy V                 NEM  W 40
  44 Smith, Sandi                  UTAH  W 40
  45 Toner, Karlin R               GMUP  W 44
  46 Weissman, Deanne R             MVN  W 43
  47 Welting, Laureen               TOC  W 40
  48 Wendell, Nancy                 MCM  W 41
  49 White, Tracy L                NOVA  W 41
  50 Wyels, Cynthia J               VCM  W 41

W45-49
   1 Alvarez, Phyllis A             UCI  W 46
   2 Bancks, Jean A                FACT  W 49
   3 Basile, Katy                  MELO  W 46
   4 Brown, Denise H               MICH  W 46
   5 Bustamante, Ximena A           DAM  W 45
   6 Cavanaugh, Debbie D           GOLD  W 47
   7 Christensen, Heidi L           VCM  W 47
   8 Cook, Lucy A                  SCAQ  W 47
   9 Crabbe, Colette M             OREG  W 49
  10 Crittenden, Leianne S          WCM  W 49
  11 Dawson, Karleen                NTC  W 48
  12 Donahue, Susan V               MVM  W 45
  13 Dowell, Sidney L               WCM  W 49
  14 Dwyer, Maureen D               NEM  W 45
  15 Eakle, Julie O                MOST  W 45
  16 Ellington, Cheri              SCMC  W 48
  17 Foley, Sharon E               MACO  W 45
  18 Garnier, Kathy L               CMS  W 45
  19 Granger, Traci S              LAPS  W 47
  20 Grilli, Tracy L                NEM  W 48
  21 Hager, Kathryn A              NOVA  W 49
  22 Hanke, Karen L                 MVN  W 46
  23 Hearron, Chrystie K           MOST  W 46
  24 Heather, Julie P              UNAT  W 47
  25 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          WCM  W 47
  26 Hernandez, Jill S             CHIC  W 45
  27 Hickel, Jessie J               NVM  W 47
  28 Hoehne, Sheryl J              SCAQ  W 45
  29 Ingraham, Susan R             MOST  W 46
  30 Jordan, Nina P                NOVA  W 49
  31 Kalin, Melinda A              SLUG  W 49
  32 Kessler, Laura L              O*H*  W 45
  33 Kessman, Linda L               MVN  W 45
  34 Knight, Beth Lutz             SDSM  W 46
  35 Kreutzer, Ulrike M             DAM  W 48
  36 Kubasek, Lynn V                UCI  W 47
  37 Lamoureux, Lori E              MVN  W 46
  38 Landers, Patty                 WCM  W 49
  39 Lockhart, Christine N         CHIC  W 47
  40 Lukasik, Janice A             PAFC  W 47
  41 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         UNAT  W 48
  42 Mc Call, Jane E               LAPS  W 46
  43 Melick, Karen L               SCAQ  W 48
  44 Meyer, Marguerite V            TOC  W 46
  45 Miller, Sigute                SCAQ  W 47
  46 Mullaney, Amy B               ARIZ  W 45
  47 Nemeth, Sally                 UNAT  W 46
  48 Orman, Karen L                 SWM  W 48
  49 Pierz, Sandi R                SDSM  W 45
  50 Sing, Karen R                 CARL  W 48
  51 Sutherland, Debbie E          NOVA  W 47
  52 Sweat, Mary                   OREG  W 48
  53 Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  INWM  W 47
  54 Wilber, Dara                  PALM  W 45
  55 Winslow, Laura H              ARIZ  W 45
  56 Woods, Mary L                  MVN  W 46

W50-54
   1 Adair, Bonnie M               SCAQ  W 53
   2 Aiu, Mavis D                  HIMA  W 50
   3 Boyer, Kathy                   MCM  W 51
   4 Braaten, Kitten               VMST  W 50
   5 Bright, Janet H               1776  W 50
   6 Brooks, Joann                  ISF  W 51
   7 Ciraulo, Christie             UCLA  W 52
   8 Crisp, Barbara                ARIZ  W 52
   9 Delanois, Barbara               IM  W 50
  10 Deschenes, Elizabeth P        NOVA  W 52
  11 Durant, Robin L               INWM  W 50
  12 Eisenman, Judy A               TAM  W 51
  13 Emerich, Patricia S           HSAM  W 52
  14 Erickson, Martha              EXCL  W 54
  15 Frayne, Anne M                SWOM  W 51
  16 Glassman, Debbie A             PNA  W 52
  17 Hamilton, Anastasia           NOVA  W 51
  18 Hayes, Patricia C              LBG  W 52
  19 Higgins, Jane E                DAM  W 51
  20 Hinson, Jan D                 BSLM  W 51
  21 Huang, Cathy E                 USF  W 50
  22 Inglis, Kathleen D            UNAT  W 54
  23 James, Katryn S               ARIZ  W 50
  24 Jensen, Merci A                MVN  W 54
  25 Keigher, Sharon P              SBM  W 53
  26 Kittrell, Sherry L             PCA  W 53
  27 Kryka, Nancy L                MINN  W 50
  28 Little, Monica B               SBM  W 53
  29 Lynch, Evie S                 ARIZ  W 53
  30 Masters, Jane H               RGSC  W 53
  31 Mastro, Karen M               NOVA  W 52
  32 Mayhew, Chris                 MOST  W 52
  33 McDonnell, Peggy H            GOLD  W 50
  34 Miles, Margaret M              UCI  W 53
  35 Mitchell, Alison A             MVN  W 51
  36 Moore, Edna W                 DSSM  W 50
  37 Nisman, Ronda S               MOST  W 51
  38 Parisi, Robin B               MACO  W 51
  39 Quinn, Phyllis E               TOC  W 50
  40 Richardson, Camilla S          MVN  W 52
  41 Riley-Pugh, Jane M            NOVA  W 51
  42 Rollins, Stephanie S          ARIZ  W 51
  43 Schoneberger, Marion B         SBM  W 51
  44 Seaton, Jessica W             WH2O  W 52
  45 Sikora, Rosanna D              DCM  W 50
  46 Steadman-Martin, Nancy         GSM  W 51
  47 Strauss, Judy                 MELO  W 51
  48 Sullivan, Shannon C            SBM  W 51
  49 Thornton, Kim S               NOVA  W 53
  50 Uthus, Gwen                    MVN  W 51
  51 Val, Laura B                   TAM  W 54
  52 Welborn, Jody M               OREG  W 50
  53 West, Linda L                 UNAT  W 53
  54 Woolard, Robbi S               UCI  W 51

W55-59
   1 Altman, Christie              ARIZ  W 56
   2 Casey, Kathrine J              PNA  W 57
   3 Church, Mary N                WH2O  W 55
   4 Davies, Alison                PCAT  W 58
   5 Dunbar, Barbara G             SDSM  W 56
   6 Felkins, Juliet P             ARKM  W 56
   7 Flannery, Kate                UNAT  W 55
   8 Flinn, Emma                   CHRR  W 56
   9 Gettling, Janet               OREG  W 57
  10 Granovsky, Lora               NOVA  W 55
  11 Guthrie, Sally K              MICH  W 55
  12 Hall, Carol A                  ISF  W 58
  13 Hare, Frances E               METR  W 55
  14 Hirakawa, Diane M             SDSM  W 56
  15 Imwalle, Catherine J          OREG  W 55
  16 Jarmakani, Brenda H           UCLA  W 58
  17 Johnson, Lucy                  UCI  W 58
  18 Jones, Cynthia L                IM  W 55
  19 Laborwit, Anne G              GOLD  W 55
  20 LeVan, Barbara                EXCL  W 55
  21 Mayer, Shelley B              UNAT  W 56
  22 McDowell, Teresa W            SLAM  W 55
  23 Menard, Joanne C              ARIZ  W 57
  24 Miller, Celeste                SNM  W 55
  25 Moeller, Mary Pat             OMAH  W 55
  26 Moore, Jane A                  PNA  W 55
  27 Nelson, Mary Anne              CMS  W 55
  28 Olson, Mary                     MM  W 56
  29 Peterson, Ellena M             UCI  W 56
  30 Pierson, Ginger L             MACO  W 59
  31 Quill, Catherine J              IM  W 55
  32 Schreiber, Nancy K             MVN  W 59
  33 Shoenberger, Linda R           SNM  W 58
  34 Sutherland, Kate               PNA  W 57
  35 Thurston, Becky J             AMST  W 57
  36 Tukua, Karen M                 WCM  W 55
  37 Tyler, A Susan                 SNM  W 57
  38 Van Dessel, Rachel J          UNAT  W 57

W60-64
   1 Anziano, Marcia                CMS  W 60
   2 Barnea, Daniela               STAN  W 61
   3 Boak, Carolyn F               WMST  W 60
   4 Braden, Bobbie                MOVY  W 63
   5 Brooks, Nancy J               RINC  W 63
   6 Brummet, Patricia B             IM  W 60
   7 Dugan, Betty L                 DAM  W 64
   8 Dyck, Grace C                  CMS  W 64
   9 Flaherty, Diane               HSAM  W 60
  10 Katz, Jane                    METR  W 62
  11 Kight, Betty G                MOST  W 64
  12 Kotzbach, Bonnie K             MVN  W 61
  13 Marr, Jackie M                SDSM  W 62
  14 Pohlmann, Mary M                IM  W 60
  15 Pronk, Bonnie                 MSBC  W 63
  16 Ridout, Nancy J                TAM  W 63
  17 Shockro, Ellen K               UCI  W 63
  18 Svenson, Ann                   DCM  W 60
  19 Trevison, Ellie               FACT  W 62
  20 Valderhaug, Marlee R          HSAM  W 64
  21 Ward, Joy                     OREG  W 63
  22 Webb, Linda J                 ARIZ  W 60
  23 Westergaard, Leslie M          DAM  W 62

W65-69
   1 Arnold, Patricia F              ES  W 66
   2 Birkhead, Jane                 MCM  W 65
   3 Bolar, Sally A                ARIZ  W 66
   4 Geoffrion, Helen              UCLA  W 66
   5 Jebe, Margit H                CONN  W 67
   6 Jordan, Betsy T               SDSM  W 68
   7 Little, Jeanne                SDSM  W 68
   8 Mauri, Carla                  HIMA  W 67
   9 Munn, Susan L                  DAM  W 67
  10 Newell, Sally                 NCMS  W 68
  11 Oberg, Jane C                  CMS  W 68
  12 Ramey, Marilyn A              HSAM  W 65
  13 Schumann, Susanne             MACO  W 68
  14 Stretch, Nancy A               TOC  W 65
  15 Whitlock, Shelly              PCAT  W 66
  16 Williams, Anne H              SDSM  W 67
  17 Winkler, Renate M             UCLA  W 67

W70-74
   1 Bryce, Karen G                 PNA  W 72
   2 Caldwell, Dionne B            NOVA  W 73
   3 Gaschke, Lida A               METR  W 73
   4 Hertzberg, Ruth S              CMS  W 73
   5 Kelly, Eileen S               HSAM  W 72
   6 Mc Cubbin, Miek               SMMM  W 70
   7 Pipes, Adrienne S             SDSM  W 71
   8 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     NCMS  W 72
   9 Stowell, Diane M              HIMA  W 71
  10 Tucker, Beverley J             SPM  W 70
  11 Varty, Eulah M                MSBC  W 71
  12 Winnie, Margaret I             PNA  W 72

W75-79
   1 Crockett, Phyllis J            WCM  W 79
   2 Goggin, Georgia L             DAMM  W 76
   3 Gruender, Edie                ARIZ  W 77
   4 Hecimovich, Helen             UNAT  W 75
   5 Kinney, Nancy                 ARIZ  W 76
   6 Krauser, June                 GOLD  W 79
   7 Reed, Nancy L                 HSAM  W 78
   8 Roper, Gail                   ARIZ  W 76
   9 Snyder, Hannelore               IM  W 75
  10 Stupfel, Gloria M             SMMM  W 79
  11 Wolle, Marian E               SDSM  W 77

W80-84
   1 Burrill, Billie Ann            NEM  W 84
   2 Carr, Florence E              UNAT  W 80
   3 Chadwick, Marion K             PNA  W 84
   4 Christian, Betty              MOVY  W 84
   5 Kornfeld, Maurine E             CM  W 84
   6 Meyer, Margery                 TOC  W 83
   7 Smith, Petey M H               NEM  W 81
   8 Steadman, Doris E              GSM  W 81

W85-89
   1 Simonton, Rita                GWSC  W 87

W90-94
   1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria            NMMS  W 90

W95-99
   1 Dolce, Julia                   GSM  W 96

Men  [ Women ]
M18-24
   1 Amr, Hazem M                   UCI  M 24
   2 Andrepont, Daniel M           RMST  M 24
   3 Biessmann, Max R               DAM  M 20
   4 Bixler, John J                UNAT  M 23
   5 Borokhov, Michael              UCI  M 21
   6 Carter, John W                 UCI  M 21
   7 Garon, Gary C                 SCMC  M 24
   8 Giometti, Danny P              UCI  M 19
   9 Graass, John J                 UCI  M 23
  10 Green, Michael A              CLVM  M 21
  11 Krieger, Matthew C            NIAG  M 24
  12 Maczka, Evan C                 SBM  M 22
  13 McCartin, Shaun M             NOVA  M 18
  14 Mitsudome, Takumi              MVN  M 22
  15 Oates, Dexter R               UNAT  M 18
  16 Oates, Michael A              UNAT  M 20
  17 Pyott, Ian                    NOVA  M 24
  18 Rollins, Dave E               ARIZ  M 21
  19 Roper, Matthew D               DAM  M 24
  20 Ryan, Keith R                  UCI  M 21
  21 Selby, Nathan B               HSAM  M 19
  22 Smith, Christopher S          UCLA  M 21
  23 Springuel, Francois P         PAFC  M 23
  24 Stinson, Zachary S            RMST  M 23
  25 Terwilliger, Jon S            SCMC  M 24
  26 Trowbridge, Jesse M            UCI  M 24
  27 Walls, Joseph W               RAYS  M 21
  28 Weston, Benjamin C            SSLM  M 24
  29 Wheeler, Matthew O             SBM  M 24

M25-29
   1 Bartley, Ted                   SBM  M 25
   2 Chang, Dominic                UNAT  M 26
   3 Collins, James G               BMW  M 26
   4 Conway, Adam M                SDSM  M 27
   5 Craig, Jason S                SCMC  M 27
   6 Furlong, Brian M              PAFC  M 28
   7 Girma, Eric R                  MVN  M 27
   8 Greenwood, Scott C             TOC  M 28
   9 Herlihy, Thomas B              MVN  M 29
  10 Jacob, Michael C               MVN  M 28
  11 Jeffery, Shawn R              FIRE  M 26
  12 LaRaia, John R                SSLM  M 26
  13 Lawson, Brian D                UCI  M 29
  14 Lovell, Jason                 SDSM  M 28
  15 Mc Cleod, Steven A             MVN  M 27
  16 McDowell, Joe                 SSLM  M 26
  17 Nonaka, Andy J                 DAM  M 26
  18 Oleson, Ryan                    IM  M 28
  19 Olson, Kevin S                 UCI  M 25
  20 Paul, Darcy                   MOVY  M 29
  21 Peck, Daniel S                SSLM  M 29
  22 Peelle, Robert E              SSLM  M 27
  23 Pentland, Matthew T           SDSM  M 29
  24 Pharris, Brian C              NOVA  M 28
  25 Rasmussen, Larry M             MVN  M 28
  26 Sandvig, Justin K              MVN  M 28
  27 Schmidt, David W               MVN  M 27
  28 Schmidt, Matthew T            MESA  M 26
  29 Sekulich, John P               BMW  M 26
  30 Sethna, Dorab N               SCMC  M 25
  31 Steipp, Chad M                UNAT  M 27
  32 Strahota, Jeffrey R           TERR  M 25
  33 Strickland, James P           UNAT  M 25
  34 Uchitel, Dmitry                SWM  M 25
  35 Vidaurri, Rudy H              UNAT  M 25
  36 Walker, Martin J               DAM  M 26
  37 Williamson, Colin A           SCAQ  M 26
  38 Young, Matt L                 SDSM  M 29

M30-34
   1 Abrahams, Matthew S            CMS  M 32
   2 Addleman, Steve R              MVN  M 34
   3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid          UCI  M 33
   4 Baechtiger, Walter M           TAM  M 32
   5 Bishop, Jonathan H             SBM  M 34
   6 Chapman, Ryan E               NOVA  M 34
   7 Daniels, Gary R               UNAT  M 33
   8 Delgado, Felipe               NOVA  M 32
   9 Dober, Victor M                UCI  M 31
  10 Duberow, Bryan                NOVA  M 32
  11 Elder, Richard E               WCM  M 30
  12 Fiffick, George                MVN  M 34
  13 Foster, Ryan F                SSLM  M 30
  14 Garcia, Andrew M               MVN  M 33
  15 Giacobe, Drew H                LBG  M 31
  16 Hall, Gary W                  UNAT  M 31
  17 Hong, Jason W                 NOVA  M 33
  18 Hooper, Matt                  AAAA  M 32
  19 Hughes, David R               SDSM  M 31
  20 Iglesias, Rodrigo J           SSLM  M 30
  21 Ismail, Aly M                  UCI  M 30
  22 Jacobson, Brian L             MINN  M 32
  23 Joyce, Kevin T                 MVN  M 33
  24 Kindron, Daniel J              SBM  M 34
  25 Kolarov, Michael C             MVN  M 33
  26 Koskella, Kevin P             SSLM  M 34
  27 Kremers, Brian J               LBG  M 32
  28 Lind, Jason C                   IM  M 32
  29 Lopez, Luis                   ARIZ  M 30
  30 Louie, Sam F                  OREG  M 33
  31 Mc Donnell, Rob W             UNAT  M 33
  32 Mc Kay, Matthew G              TOC  M 34
  33 Menzel, Todd R                 TYR  M 33
  34 Mohler, John B                NOVA  M 32
  35 Murphy, Liam N                NOVA  M 33
  36 Parnes, Jason S               SSLM  M 33
  37 Phalan, Jim M                 NOVA  M 30
  38 Roberts, Troy C               SCAQ  M 32
  39 Scollon, Erik L                LBG  M 34
  40 Selinger, Ili R                MAM  M 32
  41 Steed, Steve M                 MVN  M 34
  42 Sule, Zoltan                   SBM  M 34
  43 Swain, Sean                   CARL  M 34
  44 Tacquard, Lance A             GOLD  M 33
  45 Villarete, Andy D              MVN  M 34
  46 Vinton, Jason S               WACM  M 31
  47 Wegner, Dan                    TYR  M 34
  48 Wen, Patrick J                UCLA  M 33
  49 Wooten, John R                RGSC  M 32
  50 Zeruhn, Bernie                NOVA  M 34

M35-39
   1 Amos, Will                     CMS  M 38
   2 Aumann, James T                UCI  M 36
   3 Barrera, Paul J                MVN  M 35
   4 Bohm, Eric C                   WCM  M 39
   5 Borton, Dan                   ROSE  M 37
   6 Brotherton, Rick M             MVN  M 37
   7 Cahill, Daniel J               MVN  M 37
   8 Collins, Michael D            NOVA  M 39
   9 Dennison, Keith               CLVM  M 35
  10 Dickson, Kurt F               ARIZ  M 38
  11 Douglas, Andrew M              UCI  M 35
  12 Farrell, Andrew J             NCMS  M 35
  13 Fernandez, Carlos A            MAM  M 36
  14 Finney, Peter C                MAM  M 38
  15 Fleming, James F              SDSM  M 35
  16 Folker, Randy L                MVN  M 38
  17 Furlong, Aaron H              SCAQ  M 38
  18 Gill, Mark A                   SKY  M 37
  19 Guerin, J T                    SSR  M 36
  20 Hamilton, Rick M              VACA  M 38
  21 Hefner, Joel H                UNAT  M 38
  22 Hiltabiddle, Steve             GSM  M 39
  23 Hoehne, Norbert F             SCAQ  M 36
  24 Hope, Gary W                   MVN  M 37
  25 Hopson, Bruce E               SLAM  M 39
  26 Johnson, Bowen M              ARIZ  M 39
  27 Jones, Kenton R               SDSM  M 38
  28 Kacerek, Jeff S                UCI  M 36
  29 Kane, Bill                    SOBA  M 35
  30 Klebahn, Perry A               SBM  M 39
  31 Kuck, John M                  WHSC  M 39
  32 Kuykendall, Jeff J            UNAT  M 36
  33 Larsen, Peder O                LBG  M 35
  34 Ledger, William D             NOVA  M 36
  35 Litchfield, Steven G           MVN  M 36
  36 Livadas, Michael G             MVN  M 36
  37 Magee, Mark A                 CLVM  M 37
  38 Mason, Jamie R                CLVM  M 35
  39 Matl, David W                  UCI  M 38
  40 Mattson, Mark E                 IM  M 35
  41 McClung, Paton M              SSLM  M 36
  42 McGuire, Rex L                 TYR  M 35
  43 Mercker, Dale                  SKY  M 38
  44 Millar, Simon A               UCLA  M 39
  45 Mitchell, Jeffrey A           SCMC  M 36
  46 Moreno, Alejandro             CHIV  M 37
  47 Murdoch, Kurt L                LBG  M 39
  48 Nelson, Kirk E                 PNA  M 35
  49 Parker, Sean C                 UCI  M 38
  50 Pearsall, Kevin M             UNAT  M 38
  51 Power, Michael L              UCSB  M 37
  52 Radecki, Daniel T              MVN  M 39
  53 Reed, Scott W                  SBM  M 35
  54 Robling, Steve W              PALM  M 35
  55 Roddin, Jeffrey H             ANCM  M 36
  56 Ross, Michael S                NEM  M 37
  57 Santos, Roque J                WCM  M 37
  58 Schuber, Bradley A            SDSM  M 36
  59 Shandrew, Jerry S             UNAT  M 39
  60 Stroie, Adrian                CONN  M 38
  61 Swank, Dieter D               CARL  M 35
  62 Theders, Nick P                MVN  M 37
  63 Tucker, Damon L                UCI  M 36
  64 Veltre, John V                UNAT  M 35
  65 Venegas, Hugo                 RGSC  M 37
  66 Volckening, Bill               NEM  M 39
  67 Wagner, Scott M               CARL  M 36
  68 Walker, John A                 USF  M 38
  69 Wentzel, Brian E               OAK  M 38
  70 Whitaker, Shaun P             SDSM  M 39
  71 Wood, Noah E                  WH2O  M 39
  72 Yang, Tzu-Hao                 UNAT  M 35

M40-44
   1 Achar, Leon                     SC  M 43
   2 Adams, Brian R                UNAT  M 42
   3 Bailey, Mason T               CARL  M 41
   4 Baker, Dennis G               OREG  M 44
   5 Barber, Jeffrey G              CMS  M 44
   6 Barbrick, Peter K             NOVA  M 42
   7 Barker, Douglas C              MVN  M 42
   8 Barrett, John C               LAMS  M 41
   9 Bird, David J                 SOBA  M 42
  10 Brisbane, Roger S             UNAT  M 41
  11 Brown, Jeff J                 NOVA  M 44
  12 Campbell, Chris                MVM  M 44
  13 Carter, Robert                 MCM  M 42
  14 Chao, Hector                   WCM  M 41
  15 Chappell, Matthew D            USF  M 41
  16 Chestnut, Doug E              GMUP  M 41
  17 Clark, Henry L                ARIZ  M 40
  18 Clark, Jay C                  CRUZ  M 43
  19 Craven, Rob                    MAM  M 40
  20 Cromarty, Stuart I             NEM  M 41
  21 Crosson, Jeffrey W             UCI  M 44
  22 Davis, John A                 MOVY  M 40
  23 Day, Brandon D                ROSE  M 42
  24 Dodd, Patrick M               UCLA  M 41
  25 Eickhoff, Randy M             UCLA  M 40
  26 Engel, Jason O                 UCI  M 43
  27 Engelhart, Christopher L      MESA  M 43
  28 Fomine, Vladimir              MSBC  M 43
  29 Fulton, Bob                    MVN  M 40
  30 Goldman, Brian H              NCMS  M 41
  31 Gothberg, Brad A               WCM  M 43
  32 Greeson, Patrick M            UNAT  M 42
  33 Hasegawa, Brian J              ROW  M 42
  34 Hedrick, Tim K                 VCM  M 42
  35 Herbert, Kevin D              NOVA  M 41
  36 Hollenbeck, Jeff A             MVN  M 40
  37 Hollingsworth, Mark P         UNAT  M 42
  38 Holmes, Robert                 SKY  M 43
  39 Huggins, Thomas E             SMMM  M 42
  40 Isaza, John J                  UCI  M 41
  41 Jacobs, Thomas W               BMW  M 42
  42 Kane, Thomas                   NTC  M 44
  43 Kerr, Evan R                  FIRE  M 41
  44 Kester, Steve                 GAJA  M 42
  45 Knoell, Steve C                UCI  M 43
  46 Kondo, Ken K                  UNAT  M 40
  47 Lang, Joseph J                UNAT  M 42
  48 Lasersohn, Jim A               PNA  M 40
  49 Long, Peter J                 STAA  M 42
  50 Mackle, Rob J                 SBSM  M 41
  51 Maddox, Mark E                 ISF  M 44
  52 Mangrum, John                 NCMS  M 42
  53 Mc Aweeney, Michael A          BMW  M 42
  54 Mc Cracken, Bill               TVM  M 44
  55 Mc Donald, Emeric J            MVM  M 43
  56 Najarian, Haig                NOVA  M 40
  57 Oliva, Tomas                  MACO  M 43
  58 Osburn, Chris                  MCM  M 42
  59 Ozun, Sabri                   CLVM  M 42
  60 Ponthier, Chuck               LAPS  M 42
  61 Ratkovsky, Greg N              WCM  M 40
  62 Reid, Mike D                  SAVM  M 44
  63 Reilly, Jeff M                1776  M 44
  64 Robinson, Richard (Rick) A     MAM  M 43
  65 Rodrigues, Gerry A            UCLA  M 43
  66 Ross, Duncan A                RHMS  M 40
  67 Ruffner, Michael J             TYR  M 40
  68 Rutledge, Mark                PALM  M 40
  69 Savage, Mark G                SCAQ  M 42
  70 Schmidt, Michael J            MESC  M 43
  71 Schwarz, Cliff E              REDT  M 41
  72 Sessler, Todd E                CIM  M 43
  73 Shaffer, Mike G                VCM  M 40
  74 Sheeper, Tim K                MELO  M 42
  75 Shillington, Todd A           DSSM  M 43
  76 Shumate, Tim P                NOVA  M 44
  77 Staab, Ron G                  O*H*  M 43
  78 Steiner, Johan H              FIRE  M 40
  79 Stone, Wes B                  NOVA  M 43
  80 Stroie, Viorel                CONN  M 40
  81 Taylor, Randy A                UCI  M 41
  82 Thiessen, Doug A               UCI  M 44
  83 Thomas, Terry M               NCMS  M 40
  84 Thompson, Anthony G           MOVY  M 41
  85 Tittle, Kenneth W              WCM  M 42
  86 Tong, Abel S                   MVN  M 41
  87 Varney, David S               SUNY  M 44
  88 Velasquez, Mike J             SCMC  M 40
  89 Weissman, Kevin C              MVN  M 43
  90 Williams, Daniel L            UNAT  M 41
  91 Yee, Clifford H               UNAT  M 42
  92 Young, Chad R                 UCLA  M 41
  93 Young, Robert                   IM  M 41
  94 Zamora, Anthony N             UNAT  M 44

M45-49
   1 Allbritton, Steve O           SCSF  M 47
   2 Alonso, Edward P              NOVA  M 47
   3 Anderson, Jim                  MVN  M 46
   4 Arcuni, Philip W              MELO  M 47
   5 Austin, Tony K                SCAQ  M 48
   6 Baird, Michael J              SCAQ  M 45
   7 Benner, Tord E                NOVA  M 46
   8 Berryhill, Keith C             RAY  M 46
   9 Beza, Ion A                   SSLM  M 47
  10 Bodenmann, Jeffrey M           NTC  M 45
  11 Bonano, Greg R                NOVA  M 48
  12 Boss, Jeffrey W                MVN  M 49
  13 Calvert, Mark A               FACT  M 46
  14 Capps, Kelly B                 MVN  M 48
  15 Carlsen, Richard L             MVN  M 46
  16 Caron, Louis J                ROSE  M 48
  17 Carter, Paul V                NOVA  M 48
  18 Chao, Coochung (Jj)            MVN  M 49
  19 Chlasta, Ron                  MTSC  M 48
  20 Cooper, Malcolm               HIMA  M 48
  21 Cosgrove, Cameron             NOVA  M 48
  22 Craig, Rod W                  MSBC  M 45
  23 Dauser, John W                NOVA  M 49
  24 Dawson, Jerry                  NTC  M 45
  25 Dixon, Chris A                SDSM  M 48
  26 Djang, Lincoln P               MVN  M 46
  27 Duchene, Timothy P             NTC  M 46
  28 Ewing, Jack                    USF  M 45
  29 Fero, Mike J                  MELO  M 47
  30 Freeman, David                RAYS  M 48
  31 Freer, Dieter A               GAJA  M 47
  32 Ghaffari, Manu                 CMS  M 49
  33 Goodell, Brian S               MVN  M 46
  34 Graham, Errol                 WH2O  M 46
  35 Groen, Charles G                IM  M 45
  36 Groot, Dana J                 SDSM  M 46
  37 Guthrie, David M              WMST  M 45
  38 Hammer, Mark R                 MVN  M 45
  39 Harper, Buzz                  LAPS  M 46
  40 Hayward, David S              NOVA  M 45
  41 Heath, Robert H                MAM  M 48
  42 Hendrickson, John J            TOC  M 45
  43 Hernandez, Michael N          CHIC  M 48
  44 Hoffman, Ken C                 MVN  M 46
  45 Holland, David A              WMAC  M 47
  46 Holmberg, Tom                   IM  M 47
  47 Hopp, Brian K                  MVN  M 47
  48 Humphrey, Al S                MELO  M 46
  49 Hurban, Mike                   MVN  M 48
  50 Ireland, Bill                 SCAQ  M 46
  51 Jacobson, Frederick C         RAYS  M 45
  52 Jett, Darrell L               SDSM  M 47
  53 Kanzler, Matthew H            STAN  M 48
  54 Keene, Lance L                 SWM  M 47
  55 Kelca, Brian E                 UCI  M 45
  56 Kurth, Wally B                UCLA  M 47
  57 Lane, Kevin                    VCM  M 49
  58 Little, Jeffrey W              SBM  M 47
  59 Littlefield, James R           PNA  M 45
  60 Livingston, Gerald C          SDSM  M 47
  61 Macias, Jesse G               INWM  M 47
  62 Mader, Douglas E               MVN  M 46
  63 Matysek, Jim                  NIAG  M 46
  64 Mc Cabe, Thomas J               IM  M 48
  65 Mejorada, Carlos                WG  M 47
  66 Milton, Jeffery C             SDSM  M 49
  67 Moore, Mark W                  MVN  M 47
  68 Morales, John R                SRM  M 47
  69 Morales, Vincent D            CARL  M 48
  70 Morozin, Joseph H             PAFC  M 45
  71 Moxie, Jeff                   DSSM  M 47
  72 Munro, Stuart A               MACO  M 48
  73 Nalli, Lyle                   SCAQ  M 45
  74 Nelson, David K               SCAQ  M 45
  75 Ney, James A                  SDSM  M 47
  76 Nutt, Randy                   GOLD  M 46
  77 O'Brien, Kerry L               WCM  M 48
  78 Pawloski, Michael E           RAYS  M 48
  79 Reimers, Richard F             MVN  M 47
  80 Richardson, Larry              NEM  M 46
  81 Rider, Lee A                  RHMS  M 49
  82 Robinson, Dan L                PNA  M 48
  83 Rowland, Jim                    IM  M 45
  84 Salvino, John A               UNAT  M 47
  85 Sanders, Gregg R              RAMS  M 46
  86 Schilling, Alexander H         TOC  M 45
  87 Schumacher, Steven E          NOVA  M 48
  88 Shaughnessy, Jim               LBG  M 45
  89 Simonet, William S            DSSM  M 45
  90 Skuse, Brian M                 BMW  M 49
  91 Sokolow, Steven P             METR  M 49
  92 Soles, Michael P              UNAT  M 49
  93 Specht, William L              SPM  M 47
  94 Steinbrinck, Scott K          ROSE  M 45
  95 Stites, Jim S                 ARIZ  M 48
  96 Stultz, Todd W                O*H*  M 45
  97 Sullivan, Daniel J             UCI  M 45
  98 Tidmarsh, George F            MELO  M 45
  99 Tongate, Terry L              NOVA  M 45
 100 Traynor, John C                 IM  M 46
 101 Usman, Nassim                  CMS  M 46
 102 Varner, David J               AAMS  M 45
 103 Von Hoffmann, Gerard          NOVA  M 49
 104 Wannamaker, Woods              NEM  M 45
 105 Wasko, Frank A                NOVA  M 45
 106 Welch, David J                 NEM  M 49
 107 Westergren, John F            RAYS  M 47
 108 Wheeler, David G              UNAT  M 49
 109 Williams, David L             UNAT  M 45
 110 Willment, Steven P             MVN  M 47
 111 Wing, Luman R                 SSLM  M 49
 112 Wood, Steve                   RIDG  M 45

M50-54
   1 Adkison, Bill                 RHMS  M 50
   2 Alderson, Tom R                MAM  M 54
   3 Anderson, Mark J                IM  M 52
   4 Astudillo, Fabio              SDSM  M 53
   5 Bailey, Richard D             GAJA  M 52
   6 Barton, Jim                   CARL  M 50
   7 Bennewitz, Kirk T               IM  M 51
   8 Bovard, Ralph S               MINN  M 53
   9 Bright, David C                NEM  M 52
  10 Buckley, Mark                 UNAT  M 52
  11 Buckley, Tim P                RAYS  M 50
  12 Calvert, Doug R                DAM  M 52
  13 Christiansen, Ken C           UNAT  M 50
  14 Divan, Paul E                  MVN  M 54
  15 Djang, Philipp A              RHMS  M 51
  16 Dodson, Phil L                  IM  M 52
  17 Downey, Chris A                MVN  M 54
  18 Enright, Richard              UNAT  M 53
  19 Evans, Clay T                 SCAQ  M 52
  20 Foreaker, Don C                SRM  M 53
  21 Frazier, Russell R            SCSF  M 51
  22 Gandee, Bradford R            UNAT  M 51
  23 Gleason, Steve L              DSSM  M 54
  24 Goodman, Davis P               MVN  M 50
  25 Graham, Donald                 PNA  M 51
  26 Groselle, Jack R              O*H*  M 51
  27 Gross, Jeff                   CARL  M 54
  28 Hall, Gary W                  RACE  M 54
  29 Hamilton, Berry               GAJA  M 52
  30 Hansen, Steve                 MICH  M 54
  31 Hawkins, Carl W               FACT  M 53
  32 Heather, Michael              ROSE  M 51
  33 Hudson, John S                GMUP  M 50
  34 Hughes, John S                 CMS  M 52
  35 Jones, Eric                   SOBA  M 52
  36 Kemp, James E                 STAN  M 50
  37 Korner, Dale E                O*H*  M 53
  38 Krauser, Larry B              INWM  M 52
  39 Lautman, Chris J               PNA  M 51
  40 Lautman, Scott M              SDSM  M 53
  41 Lewoczko, Wayne               WMST  M 50
  42 Longworth, Mark J              MVN  M 54
  43 Maccrossen, John E            SDSM  M 52
  44 Martin, Jack R                1776  M 54
  45 Mc Bride, Duncan Q            LAPS  M 51
  46 Mc Cartin, Mark J             NOVA  M 51
  47 Mc Kinnon, North A            NOVA  M 51
  48 Mench, Lee E                  HSAM  M 53
  49 Moore, Hugh C                  PNA  M 51
  50 Mossay, Moze A                HSAM  M 52
  51 Myers, Fred D                  NEM  M 54
  52 Phillips, Richard J           SCAQ  M 51
  53 Pineyro, Lui                    SC  M 53
  54 Pugliese, Mark D              ANCM  M 53
  55 Rapp, Dieter K                 MVN  M 52
  56 Scalise, James A               MSC  M 54
  57 Schatz, Gary L                CYCL  M 50
  58 Snow, Byron R                  MVN  M 53
  59 Sterne, Erik A                 SRM  M 53
  60 Strybel, David                 SWM  M 50
  61 Supple, Robert C              NMMS  M 51
  62 Taylor, Craig D               NOVA  M 52
  63 Templin, Philip John           UCI  M 51
  64 Trowbridge, Val K              MVN  M 51
  65 Van Boer, Eric D              RHMS  M 51
  66 Vandam, David K               TXLA  M 50
  67 Walker, Frank W                MVN  M 50
  68 Whatley, Thomas W              BMW  M 54
  69 Whitney, Steven L             FACT  M 52
  70 Williams, Scott                TOC  M 50
  71 Wussler, Mark                 SDSM  M 50
  72 Yonych, Buster                UNAT  M 54
  73 Zepeda, Andrew R               MVN  M 51

M55-59
   1 Anderson, John H                IM  M 55
   2 Arneson, Gaard                MICH  M 57
   3 Bailey, Hop                   ARIZ  M 58
   4 Baird, Fred C                 UTAH  M 57
   5 Berkedal, David J             UNAT  M 57
   6 Bly, James F                  ARIZ  M 59
   7 Bowers, George P              UCLA  M 57
   8 Boylan, Rae G                 REDT  M 58
   9 Brenner, Gary R               SMMM  M 58
  10 Campbell, John F               MVN  M 58
  11 Cargill, Rod                   TYR  M 59
  12 Charnley, Richard L           UNAT  M 57
  13 Clemmons, Jim                  MAM  M 55
  14 Cross, Brook J                 UCI  M 55
  15 Darby, Bill                   UNAT  M 58
  16 De Lacy, James R               WCM  M 59
  17 Dennis, D Craig                WCM  M 59
  18 Derr, John M                   VCM  M 56
  19 Dixon, Patrick R              SCAQ  M 56
  20 Dwyer, Patrick A               MVN  M 55
  21 Eisner, David S               GAJA  M 58
  22 Figueiredo, Paulo             WH2O  M 59
  23 Foote, David E                 VCM  M 55
  24 Gemmill, Dave G               ARIZ  M 58
  25 Greenberg, Henry              NOVA  M 57
  26 Gruber, Glenn A                CTM  M 56
  27 Henne, Paul B                  VCM  M 59
  28 Hoffman, Charles L            TERR  M 55
  29 Jochim, Christian             ALMA  M 57
  30 Kassner, Michael E             WCM  M 55
  31 Kerns, Hubie                   VCM  M 56
  32 Kiddie, John S                 SBM  M 56
  33 Mc Cauley, Wayne               MVN  M 57
  34 Mc Conica, Jim                 VCM  M 55
  35 Mc Gregor, Cary D             MBAY  M 55
  36 McCleery, James T              PNA  M 59
  37 McElroy, Frank J               GSM  M 57
  38 Merrell, Michael M             MVN  M 57
  39 Miller, Jim W                 VMST  M 55
  40 Mims, Stewart                 NOVA  M 58
  41 Moore, Michael W               FOG  M 55
  42 Myers, Samuel L               MINN  M 56
  43 Oates, David R                GMUP  M 55
  44 Parlapiano, Gary J             TAM  M 58
  45 Plank, Dana C                 UCLA  M 56
  46 Roth, Arthur A                NOVA  M 56
  47 Ryan, Gary J                  HIMA  M 56
  48 Saltzman, Edward M            GAJA  M 55
  49 Schmidt, George L             GOLD  M 55
  50 Schwartz, Marvin B            ARKM  M 57
  51 Shane, Paul B                  SWM  M 59
  52 Sovero, Emilio A              DSSM  M 57
  53 Standish, Jay V                MVN  M 59
  54 Stock, Ronald C                FMT  M 58
  55 Stratte-Mc Clure, Joel W      WH2O  M 57
  56 Urreta, Jorge A                 SC  M 55
  57 Warner, Frank                  TYR  M 56
  58 Wilder, Hugh                  PALM  M 58

M60-64
   1 Abrahams, Richard T            CMS  M 60
   2 Amr, Medhat                    UCI  M 63
   3 Andersen, Peter               SDSM  M 62
   4 Anderson, Eric R              SOBA  M 61
   5 Anderson, Fred W              NOVA  M 63
   6 Bailey, Douglas N             RGSC  M 63
   7 Bergquist, Kenneth P          GOLD  M 61
   8 Bernard, Kimball V            ARIZ  M 61
   9 Boak, Thomas D                WMST  M 62
  10 Budde, James C                AMST  M 60
  11 Burns, Richard                 TAM  M 62
  12 Burr, Ken M                    WCM  M 61
  13 Cazalet, Edward G              TAM  M 63
  14 Crane, Jim M                  MOST  M 63
  15 Cundall, Roger L              HIMA  M 60
  16 Daniels, Larry N              LODI  M 60
  17 Davis, Don M                  RHMS  M 61
  18 Dawson, Bill                  MELO  M 63
  19 Dyck, Mel                      CMS  M 64
  20 Dye, Dean                     FACT  M 64
  21 Edwards, Morgan                CMS  M 61
  22 Eger, Laszlo J                 NEM  M 60
  23 Ennis, Richard C              SMMM  M 61
  24 Fast, Lewis H                 UNAT  M 62
  25 Freshley, Mike R              SDSM  M 64
  26 Frost, Kenneth A               TAM  M 61
  27 Galine, Donald L              SMMM  M 60
  28 Hahm, Martin R                ARIZ  M 64
  29 Holder, Richard H             CLVM  M 61
  30 Holderman, Dennis             SOBA  M 60
  31 Kovary, Steven A              UNAT  M 64
  32 Lieberman, Chuck J            SCAQ  M 61
  33 Mc Carty, Thomas E             TOC  M 60
  34 McColly, Michael               PNA  M 60
  35 Meyer, Gerald H               O*H*  M 61
  36 Murray, Allen K                UCI  M 61
  37 Muter, C W                    UNAT  M 63
  38 Neuman, Carl F                 TAM  M 62
  39 Newell, Bruce H                UCI  M 61
  40 Neyenhuis, Dan E              NOVA  M 61
  41 Nielsen, Charles D            MINN  M 60
  42 Pohlmann, John T                IM  M 62
  43 Ronay, Peter E                 CTM  M 63
  44 Rupert, Bill                  MESC  M 62
  45 Selby, Douglas W              HSAM  M 60
  46 Shaw, James F                 RINC  M 64
  47 Shoemaker, Ross E             SMMM  M 63
  48 Trevison, Rick                FACT  M 63
  49 Van Baalen, Vinus             SDSM  M 63
  50 Van Scoyk, Jonathan L         DSSM  M 60
  51 Viguie, George C              RHMS  M 61
  52 Whitten, Phillip              ARIZ  M 62
  53 Woods, Tom M                  VMST  M 62

M65-69
   1 Angell, Tom                   NOVA  M 65
   2 Babb, Wylie S                 1776  M 65
   3 Blake, William                SWAM  M 68
   4 Clark, Jerry                  NCMS  M 68
   5 Coale, Bob                    SDSM  M 65
   6 Coffman, Amos                   IM  M 65
   7 Coupe, George J                NEM  M 65
   8 Fasbender, Barry A            STAN  M 68
   9 Fox, Robert A                  TOC  M 68
  10 Goldstein, Mel E               ISF  M 67
  11 Haines, William W             SDSM  M 68
  12 Harrison, David P             1776  M 68
  13 Haworth, A Emory               WCM  M 69
  14 Jackson, Dick                 PAFC  M 65
  15 Keudell, David J              OREG  M 65
  16 Kirlin, Jack                  1776  M 67
  17 Lake, Brent L                 OREG  M 67
  18 Lane, Ed L                     WCM  M 66
  19 Mulliken, Bill                  IM  M 66
  20 Perilman, Jim E                WCM  M 66
  21 Reid, Walt E                   PNA  M 65
  22 Riddle, Peter E               SDSM  M 67
  23 Rodwick, John R               NMMS  M 65
  24 Schlup, Patrick L              UCI  M 65
  25 Stewart, Dick                 NOVA  M 65
  26 Tong, Pin                      MVN  M 68
  27 Williams, Frank               SDSM  M 65

M70-74
   1 Bailie, Bob                   WMST  M 70
   2 Bartle, Barry R               UNAT  M 73
   3 Best, Bob                     SDSM  M 73
   4 Cavanaugh, Cav                GOLD  M 70
   5 Chilton, Samuel B             O*H*  M 71
   6 Cohen, Lawrence                DCM  M 70
   7 Collins, Ronald J              CIM  M 72
   8 Cook, Robert J                 TAM  M 73
   9 Farrell, Ed L                  SBM  M 73
  10 Fleming, Jack C                USF  M 70
  11 Grohe, William E               USF  M 72
  12 Johnson, Ronald L             ARIZ  M 74
  13 Jones, Burwell                FACT  M 72
  14 Marchbanks, Jerry L           MOST  M 70
  15 Mauri, Guus                   HIMA  M 72
  16 Mayo, Robert W                 WCM  M 72
  17 Mc Connell, Stan              HBSC  M 74
  18 Mc Meekin, Robert F           SCMC  M 71
  19 Minshall, Bert E               MVN  M 72
  20 Mitchell, Tom                 UNAT  M 72
  21 Moretto, Bob                   TOC  M 74
  22 Mullins, Stephen M              IM  M 73
  23 O'Brien, Parry                 SWM  M 73
  24 Patten, Bob W                  CMS  M 71
  25 Rapperport, Alan S            GOLD  M 72
  26 Rolph, Robert W                MVN  M 74
  27 Schofield, Steven E            SWM  M 73
  28 Shechter, Stanley J           METR  M 73
  29 Smethurst, Everett W          NOVA  M 70
  30 Stupfel, Norman E              WCM  M 73

M75-79
   1 Achee, Emile W                  CM  M 78
   2 Baldwin, Charles C            MOST  M 75
   3 Beach, Robert E                SPM  M 75
   4 Campbell, Roger C             SMMM  M 75
   5 Cornell, John E               FACT  M 78
   6 Gillin, Gordon H              ARIZ  M 75
   7 Goldsmith, Harry S             CVM  M 76
   8 Gruender, Daniel F            ARIZ  M 76
   9 Haartz, F H Ted                NEM  M 77
  10 Hathaway, Pierre               CVM  M 75
  11 Hoppe, Frederick J            MOVY  M 78
  12 Hubbard, Donald J             SDSM  M 78
  13 Kimball, Ken                  SDSM  M 75
  14 Knowlton, Horace S            UTAH  M 76
  15 Lehman, Fred O                  IM  M 75
  16 Lowry, Paul (Biff)            CLVM  M 78
  17 Sapper, Gene                  HSAM  M 76
  18 Schumacher, Bud               SDSM  M 75
  19 Silverstein, Lou              ARIZ  M 79
  20 Stupfel, Don L                SMMM  M 77
  21 Trask, Fred W                  WCM  M 78
  22 Van Dijk, Peter               O*H*  M 76
  23 Wolle, Jordan B               SDSM  M 77

M80-84
   1 Arth, Lee C                   UNAT  M 80
   2 Cao, Xing Kang                UNAT  M 81
   3 Foster, Warren A              O*H*  M 80
   4 Greenburg, Barton H           OMAH  M 81
   5 Jones, Glynn                   TOC  M 80
   6 Mondor, Christian R             CM  M 80
   7 Piemme, Frank M                SBM  M 80
   8 Schmidt, Jurgen B              SBM  M 82
   9 Strong, Doug                   DOC  M 80
  10 Truby, Jack O                  CMS  M 81

M85-89
   1 Bricker, John F               RINC  M 85
   2 Haver, Tom                    SDSM  M 87
   3 Johnson, C Edward             MINN  M 87
   4 Johnston, William H            WCM  M 87
   5 Merrick, Bob                  UNAT  M 85
   6 Miko, Joe                     UNAT  M 85
   7 Smith, Richard T               WCM  M 85
   8 Von Isser, Max                ARIZ  M 86

M90-94
   1 Bowersock, Woody W              CM  M 92
   2 Christians, Robert W            CM  M 90
   3 Pfeiffer, Walter R              CM  M 92
   4 Smith, Ned E                  GOLD  M 90
   5 Westerfield, Dick               CM  M 90
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #43