2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Women 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Zavareh, Semah B              24  UCI 18:00.00
  2  Priest, Maura M               22  UCI 20:00.01
  3  Bounds, Brandy S              24 NOVA 21:39.35
  4  Higgins, Allison L            22  DAM 22:36.99
  5  Garayburu, Jean Marie         21  MVN 23:00.00
  6  Kelley, Serra L               23  MVN 23:19.38
25-29
  1  Whitney, Ashley               26 EXCL 17:45.00
  2  Peterson, Julie G             29 UNAT 19:50.16
  3  Fischer, Rebecca L            25  MVN 22:53.13
30-34
  1  Swail, Julie E                33  UCI 18:45.00
  2  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA 18:58.06
  3  Petersen, Fiona C             32 NOVA 20:05.23
  4  Fox, Monica M                 31  UCI 21:38.96
  5  Roquemore, Ramona L           32 STFF 21:55.00
  6  Brown, Michele R              30 NOVA 21:58.00
  7  Tong, Connie C                34  UCI 24:30.00
  8  Rees, Karla E                 33  MVM 26:01.52
35-39
  1  Guerin, Karen M               36  SSR 19:30.50
  2  Reilly, Margaret J            36 NOVA 19:58.58
  3  North, Nancy A                37 HSAM 20:29.78
  4  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            35  VCM 20:30.25
  5  Nevitt, Rebecca S             39 SCAQ 21:25.00
  6  Hawley, Maria E               37 S.C. 21:40.00
  7  Tyrrell, Laura L              38 MACO 21:59.00
  8  Zawistoski, Lisa W            36  MVN 22:51.26
  9  Sullivan, Solveig L           35   IM 23:00.00
 10  Richter, Jennifer L           37  MVN 23:25.13
 11  Bachman, Kari A               39 RGSC 24:30.00
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         43 SDSM 17:56.52
  2  Preston, Susan H              43 STAN 18:30.35
  3  Krattli, Caroline M           43 SDSM 19:13.22
  4  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS 19:32.16
  5  Sheeper, Lisa M               41 MELO 21:07.05
  6  Wendell, Nancy                41  MCM 21:47.37
  7  Wyels, Cynthia J              41  VCM 21:50.00
  8  Skrobis, Amy V                40  NEM 22:50.10
  9  Kiernan, Ginger F             44 MELO 23:40.00
 10  Hawkinson, Cindy S            44  CMS 25:00.00
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM 18:15.00
  2  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH 19:21.56
  3  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC 19:50.00
  4  Sweat, Mary                   48 OREG 20:15.00
  5  Christensen, Heidi L          47  VCM 20:25.11
  6  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM 20:39.39
  7  Cook, Lucy A                  47 SCAQ 22:47.23
  8  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         48 UNAT 25:00.00
  9  Dwyer, Maureen D              45  NEM 28:45.00
50-54
  1  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM 20:30.50
  2  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA 20:56.12
  3  Bright, Janet H               50 1776 20:57.34
  4  Sikora, Rosanna D             50  DCM 22:05.45
  5  Bright, Janet H               50 1776 22:19.54
  6  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC 22:28.80
  7  Boyer, Kathy                  51  MCM 23:41.57
  8  Sullivan, Shannon C           51  SBM 23:51.00
  9  Strauss, Judy                 51 MELO 23:58.22
 10  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA 24:00.00
 11  Hinson, Jan D                 51 BSLM 24:17.71
 12  Deschenes, Elizabeth P        52 NOVA 24:30.26
 13  Woolard, Robbi S              51  UCI 24:36.23
 14  Durant, Robin L               50 INWM 24:49.67
 15  Welborn, Jody M               50 OREG 24:52.00
 16  Erickson, Martha              54 EXCL 24:53.79
 17  Emerich, Patricia S           52 HSAM 24:56.80
 18  Uthus, Gwen                   51  MVN 24:57.36
 19  Bright, Janet H               50 1776 25:31.73
 20  Moore, Edna W                 50 DSSM 28:45.00
 21  West, Linda L                 53 UNAT 31:25.00
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             56 SDSM 20:04.69
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          58  SNM 21:52.43
  3  Hare, Frances E               55 METR 22:15.06
  4  Jones, Cynthia L              55   IM 23:23.35
  5  Olson, Mary                   56   MM 25:30.00
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             57  PNA 25:30.80
  7  Jarmakani, Brenda H           58 UCLA 26:08.00
  8  Thurston, Becky J             57 AMST 26:58.41
  9  Tukua, Karen M                55  WCM 27:21.72
 10  Moeller, Mary Pat             55 OMAH 27:48.10
 11  Moore, Jane A                 55  PNA 29:00.00
 12  Sutherland, Kate              57  PNA 30:20.00
 13  Hall, Carol A                 58  ISF 36:00.00
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM 22:29.85
  2  Svenson, Ann                  60  DCM 24:30.00
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM 24:47.07
  4  Ridout, Nancy J               63  TAM 25:30.00
  5  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS 25:38.33
  6  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            61  MVN 28:15.15
  7  Dyck, Grace C                 64  CMS 29:00.00
  8  Braden, Bobbie                63 MOVY 30:50.85
65-69
  1  Little, Jeanne                68 SDSM 26:40.00
  2  Williams, Anne H              67 SDSM 27:40.00
  3  Ramey, Marilyn A              65 HSAM 29:14.54
  4  Munn, Susan L                 67  DAM 30:00.00
  5  Arnold, Patricia F            66   ES 31:22.00
  6  Geoffrion, Helen              66 UCLA 32:05.00
70-74
  1  Pipes, Adrienne S             71 SDSM 28:03.78
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR 28:49.36
  3  Caldwell, Dionne B            73 NOVA 30:00.26
  4  Tucker, Beverley J            70  SPM 33:57.32
  5  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS 34:10.00
75-79
  1  Roper, Gail                   76 ARIZ 28:00.00
  2  Reed, Nancy L                 78 HSAM 37:18.57
  3  Wolle, Marian E               77 SDSM 40:51.97
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                83  TOC 30:52.77
  2  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM 37:30.00
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                87 GWSC 33:46.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #45
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #43