2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 34 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Tajima, Mai                   20  UCI  1:08.85
  2  De Paul, Ashley N             20  UCI  1:08.92
  3  Lee, Alexandra K              18  WCM  1:12.11
  4  Rogers, Xan A                 22 SCMC  1:12.49
  5  Carper, Cherise A             24  UCI  1:12.50
  6  Nicholson, Emily A            21 HSAM  1:14.46
  7  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT  1:15.28
  8  Folker, LeAnne R              20  MVN  1:20.20
  9  Hosner, Brittany A            19  MVN  1:20.72
 10  Hammen, Sarah J               24 UNAT  1:21.73
 11  Hutchison, Sara J             19  MVN  1:22.00
25-29
  1  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA  1:04.59
  2  Helm, Lisa A                  26 SSLM  1:12.14
  3  Hobel, Emily M                26 SCAQ  1:12.34
  4  Willoughby, Carrie A          28 BSLM  1:19.37
  5  Yu, Jacqueline A              27 MICH  1:22.00
  6  Andrews, Jenn A               26 NOVA  1:23.10
  7  Cole, Jacqueline H            25  LBG  1:25.00
30-34
  1  Thompson, Hilliary G          30 SDSM  1:12.99
  2  Fant, Jennifer L              31  MVN  1:15.28
  3  Neumann, Holly J              33 SSLM  1:18.50
  4  Slater, Casey P               34 TCAM  1:18.55
  5  Phalan, Gabriela              32 NOVA  1:20.30
  6  Labusch, Meike M              33  USF  1:22.00
  7  Santoro, Jennifer E           31  UCI  1:22.50
  8  Edelstein, Kerry              30 SCAQ  1:29.57
35-39
  1  Willeboordse, HC Fall         39 METR  1:12.50
  2  Sullivan, Solveig L           35   IM  1:15.00
  3  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  1:18.00
  4  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  1:22.00
  5  Stein, Caroline F             35 PAFC  1:22.68
  6  Lastelic, Barbara A           39 NOVA  1:29.59
40-44
  1  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  1:10.45
  2  McCue, Marika W               42 ARIZ  1:13.51
  3  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  1:16.90
  4  Coover, Janet G               42 SDSM  1:20.45
  5  Joy, Janine V                 41 UNAT  1:21.92
  6  Skrobis, Amy V                40  NEM  1:23.50
  7  Delmage, Arlene               43 OREG  1:30.00
  8  Jessup, Lee A                 44 NOVA  1:30.00
  9  Commons, Trisha M             41 DSSM  1:30.00
45-49
  1  Landers, Patty                49  WCM  1:17.50
  2  Knight, Beth Lutz             46 SDSM  1:18.50
  3  Sutherland, Debbie E          47 NOVA  1:20.00
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  1:21.00
  5  Sing, Karen R                 48 CARL  1:23.05
  6  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  1:25.08
  7  Ingraham, Susan R             46 MOST  1:25.30
  8  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  47 INWM  1:26.00
  9  Eakle, Julie O                45 MOST  1:26.56
 10  Hickel, Jessie J              47  NVM  1:27.00
 11  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  1:27.79
50-54
  1  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:17.34
  2  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:20.20
  3  Brooks, Joann                 51  ISF  1:24.00
  4  Schoneberger, Marion B        51  SBM  1:24.79
  5  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  1:26.10
  6  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  1:30.00
  7  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  1:32.50
  8  Hamilton, Anastasia           51 NOVA  1:33.21
  9  Richardson, Camilla S         52  MVN  1:35.00
 10  Uthus, Gwen                   51  MVN  1:36.93
 11  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:48.94
55-59
  1  Laborwit, Anne G              55 GOLD  1:26.50
  2  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM  1:31.21
  3  Jones, Cynthia L              55   IM  1:33.55
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             57  PNA  1:36.81
  5  LeVan, Barbara                55 EXCL  1:37.90
  6  Johnson, Lucy                 58  UCI  1:45.41
  7  Schreiber, Nancy K            59  MVN  2:20.00
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie                 63 MSBC  1:29.25
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM  1:30.07
  3  Ward, Joy                     63 OREG  1:33.50
  4  Westergaard, Leslie M         62  DAM  1:51.59
  5  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  1:58.40
65-69
  1  Newell, Sally                 68 NCMS  1:44.14
  2  Jebe, Margit H                67 CONN  1:48.30
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            66   ES  1:58.90
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR  1:53.36
  2  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS  1:56.66
  3  Mc Cubbin, Miek               70 SMMM  1:57.00
75-79
  1  Goggin, Georgia L             76 DAMM  2:17.58
80-84
  1  Steadman, Doris E             81  GSM  1:55.50
90-94
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS  2:50.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #43