2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 32 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Tukua, Rebecca R              23  WCM  2:57.90
  2  Showalter, Sara M             24  UCI  3:03.82
  3  Donald, Kate M                23 PAFC  3:08.90
  4  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  3:12.42
  5  West, Susan T                 24 UNAT  3:20.66
  6  Carter, Elizabeth J           23  UCI  3:23.33
  7  Bounds, Brandy S              24 NOVA  3:25.33
  8  Kissee, Jillian A             20  MVN  3:32.30
25-29
  1  Wagner, Allison M             28  USF  2:48.10
  2  Hobel, Emily M                26 SCAQ  2:54.26
  3  Greig, BreAnne -              25 SSLM  2:55.57
  4  Fischer, Rebecca L            25  MVN  3:05.51
  5  DeFelice, Heather             26 SDSM  3:10.90
  6  Gerstmann, Clare K            27 SSLM  3:22.40
  7  Spicer, Christine M           26 HSAM  3:26.15
  8  Green, Maryann                29 MICH  4:30.00
30-34
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              30  WCM  2:54.75
  2  Fox, Monica M                 31  UCI  3:08.28
  3  Rees, Karla E                 33  MVM  3:26.00
35-39
  1  Triponez, Annaick             37  USF  2:54.00
  2  Guerin, Karen M               36  SSR  2:55.05
  3  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  2:55.70
  4  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  3:04.00
  5  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  3:05.00
  6  Berrueta, Gabriela            38   SC  3:06.00
  7  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  3:09.00
  8  Reilly, Margaret J            36 NOVA  3:09.50
  9  Lovell, Surrena               39 HSAM  3:10.68
 10  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  3:17.00
 11  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  3:27.79
40-44
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           43 SDSM  2:42.06
  2  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  3:03.20
  3  Kelley, Colleen A             42   IM  3:10.57
  4  Nylund, Jane A                40  MAM  3:25.00
  5  Augerson, Lisa J              42  MVN  3:26.60
  6  Sheeper, Lisa M               41 MELO  3:28.79
  7  Toner, Karlin R               44 GMUP  3:35.00
  8  Sanderson, Kirsten            44 UNAT  3:45.92
45-49
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             49 OREG  3:02.00
  2  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  3:07.18
  3  Melick, Karen L               48 SCAQ  3:09.00
  4  Crittenden, Leianne S         49  WCM  3:09.78
  5  Mullaney, Amy B               45 ARIZ  3:20.00
  6  Kessler, Laura L              45 O*H*  3:20.00
  7  Lukasik, Janice A             47 PAFC  3:25.16
  8  Ellington, Cheri              48 SCMC  3:30.00
  9  Jordan, Nina P                49 NOVA  3:35.60
 10  Eakle, Julie O                45 MOST  3:36.53
 11  Lamoureux, Lori E             46  MVN  3:41.07
 12  Kreutzer, Ulrike M            48  DAM  3:42.00
 13  Basile, Katy                  46 MELO  4:00.00
 14  Hearron, Chrystie K           46 MOST  4:35.53
50-54
  1  Seaton, Jessica W             52 WH2O  3:35.87
  2  Nisman, Ronda S               51 MOST  3:42.18
  3  Higgins, Jane E               51  DAM  3:48.24
  4  Richardson, Camilla S         52  MVN  3:48.80
  5  Moore, Edna W                 50 DSSM  3:50.00
  6  Durant, Robin L               50 INWM  3:56.89
  7  Masters, Jane H               53 RGSC  4:05.92
55-59
  1  Imwalle, Catherine J          55 OREG  3:25.00
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  3:35.00
  3  Nelson, Mary Anne             55  CMS  3:40.00
  4  Menard, Joanne C              57 ARIZ  3:52.00
  5  Casey, Kathrine J             57  PNA  4:04.44
  6  Davies, Alison                58 PCAT  4:06.00
  7  Moeller, Mary Pat             55 OMAH  4:08.34
  8  Granovsky, Lora               55 NOVA  4:09.00
  9  Sutherland, Kate              57  PNA  4:24.89
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie                 63 MSBC  3:22.36
  2  Brooks, Nancy J               63 RINC  3:30.00
  3  Barnea, Daniela               61 STAN  3:38.48
  4  Brummet, Patricia B           60   IM  3:45.00
  5  Webb, Linda J                 60 ARIZ  3:55.00
  6  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  4:17.88
  7  Braden, Bobbie                63 MOVY  4:20.50
  8  Dyck, Grace C                 64  CMS  4:40.00
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                67 CONN  3:50.00
  2  Schumann, Susanne             68 MACO  3:55.00
  3  Geoffrion, Helen              66 UCLA  4:20.00
  4  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  4:23.00
  5  Williams, Anne H              67 SDSM  4:30.00
  6  Arnold, Patricia F            66   ES  4:36.01
70-74
  1  Stowell, Diane M              71 HIMA  3:53.32
  2  Varty, Eulah M                71 MSBC  4:26.34
  3  Tucker, Beverley J            70  SPM  4:44.07
75-79
  1  Goggin, Georgia L             76 DAMM  5:08.17
  2  Snyder, Hannelore             75   IM  5:15.00
  3  Crockett, Phyllis J           79  WCM  5:25.00
90-94
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS 10:50.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #20