2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 28 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA  2:20.20
  2  Wagner, Allison M             28  USF  2:23.14
  3  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         43 SDSM  2:26.83
  4  De Paul, Ashley N             20  UCI  2:27.19
  5  Ridge, Jennifer               37   IM  2:33.08
  6  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  2:33.23
  7  Lee, Alexandra K              18  WCM  2:35.08
  8  Thompson, Hilliary G          30 SDSM  2:35.80
  9  Hernandez, Jill S             45 CHIC  2:36.90
 10  Hobel, Emily M                26 SCAQ  2:38.45
 11  Fischer, Rebecca L            25  MVN  2:39.11
 12  DeFelice, Heather             26 SDSM  2:40.00
 13  Preston, Susan H              43 STAN  2:40.45
 14  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  2:41.00
 15  Salcedo, Helen I              30  WCM  2:42.19
 16  McCue, Marika W               42 ARIZ  2:42.80
 17  Crabbe, Colette M             49 OREG  2:43.00
 18  Carper, Cherise A             24  UCI  2:43.00
 19  Au, Lauren E                  21 SCAM  2:43.04
 20  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  2:45.42
 21  Arneson, Laura C              30 UTAH  2:45.99
 22  Parisi, Robin B               51 MACO  2:46.00
 23  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  2:47.24
 24  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  2:49.00
 25  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  2:49.07
 26  Reilly, Margaret J            36 NOVA  2:49.32
 27  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  2:49.59
 28  Showalter, Sara M             24  UCI  2:49.70
 29  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS  2:50.00
 30  Illgen, Anne N                30  SBM  2:50.00
 31  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  2:50.00
 32  Dombkowski, Susan E           39 UNAT  2:50.16
 33  Webb, Amy B                   30  CMS  2:50.50
 34  Coover, Janet G               42 SDSM  2:51.34
 35  Gerstmann, Clare K            27 SSLM  2:52.38
 36  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  2:54.88
 37  Carter, Elizabeth J           23  UCI  2:54.98
 38  Kessler, Laura L              45 O*H*  2:55.00
 39  Palle, Kristine               31  MVN  2:55.34
 40  Peterson, Kristina M          24 UNAT  2:55.49
 41  Donald, Kate M                23 PAFC  2:55.58
 42  Crittenden, Leianne S         49  WCM  2:55.82
 43  Swail, Julie E                33  UCI  2:56.00
 44  Fant, Jennifer L              31  MVN  2:56.15
 45  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  2:56.19
 46  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  2:58.00
 47  Hammen, Sarah J               24 UNAT  2:58.26
 48  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD  2:58.88
 49  Kwok, Evelyn W                25 SSLM  2:59.01
 50  Amr, Aleah M                  22  UCI  2:59.06
 51  Nicholson, Emily A            21 HSAM  2:59.56
 52  Landers, Patty                49  WCM  3:00.00
 53  Sutherland, Debbie E          47 NOVA  3:00.00
 54  Higgins, Jane E               51  DAM  3:00.00
 55  West, Susan T                 24 UNAT  3:00.66
 56  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  3:00.96
 57  Beavers, Sylvia B             32 ARIZ  3:01.52
 58  Kelley, Colleen A             42   IM  3:01.57
 59  Augerson, Lisa J              42  MVN  3:02.57
 60  Schoneberger, Marion B        51  SBM  3:02.96
 61  Schoenneman, Lisa L           43 DSSM  3:02.97
 62  Richter, Heather E            19 ARIZ  3:03.86
 63  Wong, Marissa G               27  DAM  3:04.09
 64  Hathaway, Janice L            41 MESA  3:04.45
 65  Patton, Lisa A                43 MESA  3:04.45
 66  Nylund, Jane A                40  MAM  3:04.47
 67  Sing, Karen R                 48 CARL  3:04.74
 68  Sweat, Mary                   48 OREG  3:05.00
 69  Brooks, Joann                 51  ISF  3:05.00
 70  Rees, Karla E                 33  MVM  3:05.84
 71  Lukasik, Janice A             47 PAFC  3:06.53
 72  Edelstein, Kerry              30 SCAQ  3:06.78
 73  Lastelic, Barbara A           39 NOVA  3:08.59
 74  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  3:08.70
 75  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  3:09.00
 76  Hickel, Jessie J              47  NVM  3:09.00
 77  Imwalle, Catherine J          55 OREG  3:10.00
 78  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  3:10.00
 79  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  3:11.12
 80  Pronk, Bonnie                 63 MSBC  3:11.15
 81  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  3:15.00
 82  Little, Monica B              53  SBM  3:15.37
 83  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         48 UNAT  3:15.62
 84  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH  3:18.25
 85  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  3:19.11
 86  Jones, Cynthia L              55   IM  3:19.25
 87  Mullaney, Amy B               45 ARIZ  3:20.00
 88  Porter, Marianne E            27  UCI  3:20.00
 89  Nisman, Ronda S               51 MOST  3:20.09
 90  Hunt, Allison                 41 ALMA  3:20.40
 91  Matl, Mara M                  38  UCI  3:22.00
 92  Bachman, Kari A               39 RGSC  3:25.00
 93  Tyler, A Susan                57  SNM  3:25.24
 94  Januszewski, Cindy L          39 BLUE  3:29.50
 95  Skudlarski, Valerie M         25 SCAQ  3:30.00
 96  Boyer, Kathy                  51  MCM  3:30.08
 97  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM  3:31.90
 98  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  3:32.44
 99  Seaton, Jessica W             52 WH2O  3:35.39
100  Jordan, Betsy T               68 SDSM  3:40.00
101  Jebe, Margit H                67 CONN  3:40.50
102  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  3:46.61
103  Hinson, Jan D                 51 BSLM  3:47.22
104  Roper, Gail                   76 ARIZ  3:50.00
105  Johnson, Lucy                 58  UCI  3:50.53
106  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  3:51.40
107  Mitchell, Alison A            51  MVN  3:52.00
108  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            61  MVN  3:54.06
109  Frechette, Sara E             37 NOVA  4:00.00
110  Davies, Alison                58 PCAT  4:05.97
111  Hoehne, Sheryl J              45 SCAQ  4:10.00
112  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  4:13.80
113  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  4:15.64
114  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  4:20.00
115  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM  4:20.00
116  Varty, Eulah M                71 MSBC  4:20.63
117  Arnold, Patricia F            66   ES  4:20.90
118  Webb, Linda J                 60 ARIZ  4:25.00
119  Mauri, Carla                  67 HIMA  4:27.33
120  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD  4:50.47
121  Carr, Florence E              80 UNAT  5:03.71
122  Winkler, Renate M             67 UCLA  5:20.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #52