2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  De Paul, Ashley N             20  UCI  2:27.19
  2  Lee, Alexandra K              18  WCM  2:35.08
  3  Carper, Cherise A             24  UCI  2:43.00
  4  Au, Lauren E                  21 SCAM  2:43.04
  5  Showalter, Sara M             24  UCI  2:49.70
  6  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  2:54.88
  7  Carter, Elizabeth J           23  UCI  2:54.98
  8  Peterson, Kristina M          24 UNAT  2:55.49
  9  Donald, Kate M                23 PAFC  2:55.58
 10  Hammen, Sarah J               24 UNAT  2:58.26
 11  Amr, Aleah M                  22  UCI  2:59.06
 12  Nicholson, Emily A            21 HSAM  2:59.56
 13  West, Susan T                 24 UNAT  3:00.66
 14  Richter, Heather E            19 ARIZ  3:03.86
25-29
  1  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA  2:20.20
  2  Wagner, Allison M             28  USF  2:23.14
  3  Hobel, Emily M                26 SCAQ  2:38.45
  4  Fischer, Rebecca L            25  MVN  2:39.11
  5  DeFelice, Heather             26 SDSM  2:40.00
  6  Gerstmann, Clare K            27 SSLM  2:52.38
  7  Kwok, Evelyn W                25 SSLM  2:59.01
  8  Wong, Marissa G               27  DAM  3:04.09
  9  Porter, Marianne E            27  UCI  3:20.00
 10  Skudlarski, Valerie M         25 SCAQ  3:30.00
30-34
  1  Thompson, Hilliary G          30 SDSM  2:35.80
  2  Salcedo, Helen I              30  WCM  2:42.19
  3  Arneson, Laura C              30 UTAH  2:45.99
  4  Illgen, Anne N                30  SBM  2:50.00
  5  Webb, Amy B                   30  CMS  2:50.50
  6  Palle, Kristine               31  MVN  2:55.34
  7  Swail, Julie E                33  UCI  2:56.00
  8  Fant, Jennifer L              31  MVN  2:56.15
  9  Beavers, Sylvia B             32 ARIZ  3:01.52
 10  Rees, Karla E                 33  MVM  3:05.84
 11  Edelstein, Kerry              30 SCAQ  3:06.78
35-39
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               37   IM  2:33.08
  2  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  2:33.23
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  2:41.00
  4  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  2:49.00
  5  Reilly, Margaret J            36 NOVA  2:49.32
  6  Dombkowski, Susan E           39 UNAT  2:50.16
  7  Lastelic, Barbara A           39 NOVA  3:08.59
  8  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  3:11.12
  9  Matl, Mara M                  38  UCI  3:22.00
 10  Bachman, Kari A               39 RGSC  3:25.00
 11  Januszewski, Cindy L          39 BLUE  3:29.50
 12  Frechette, Sara E             37 NOVA  4:00.00
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         43 SDSM  2:26.83
  2  Preston, Susan H              43 STAN  2:40.45
  3  McCue, Marika W               42 ARIZ  2:42.80
  4  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  2:45.42
  5  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  2:50.00
  6  Coover, Janet G               42 SDSM  2:51.34
  7  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  2:56.19
  8  Kelley, Colleen A             42   IM  3:01.57
  9  Augerson, Lisa J              42  MVN  3:02.57
 10  Schoenneman, Lisa L           43 DSSM  3:02.97
 11  Patton, Lisa A                43 MESA  3:04.45
 12  Hathaway, Janice L            41 MESA  3:04.45
 13  Nylund, Jane A                40  MAM  3:04.47
 14  Hunt, Allison                 41 ALMA  3:20.40
45-49
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             45 CHIC  2:36.90
  2  Crabbe, Colette M             49 OREG  2:43.00
  3  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  2:47.24
  4  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  2:49.07
  5  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  2:49.59
  6  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS  2:50.00
  7  Kessler, Laura L              45 O*H*  2:55.00
  8  Crittenden, Leianne S         49  WCM  2:55.82
  9  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  2:58.00
 10  Sutherland, Debbie E          47 NOVA  3:00.00
 11  Landers, Patty                49  WCM  3:00.00
 12  Sing, Karen R                 48 CARL  3:04.74
 13  Sweat, Mary                   48 OREG  3:05.00
 14  Lukasik, Janice A             47 PAFC  3:06.53
 15  Hickel, Jessie J              47  NVM  3:09.00
 16  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         48 UNAT  3:15.62
 17  Mullaney, Amy B               45 ARIZ  3:20.00
 18  Hoehne, Sheryl J              45 SCAQ  4:10.00
50-54
  1  Parisi, Robin B               51 MACO  2:46.00
  2  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD  2:58.88
  3  Higgins, Jane E               51  DAM  3:00.00
  4  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  3:00.96
  5  Schoneberger, Marion B        51  SBM  3:02.96
  6  Brooks, Joann                 51  ISF  3:05.00
  7  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  3:09.00
  8  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  3:15.00
  9  Little, Monica B              53  SBM  3:15.37
 10  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  3:19.11
 11  Nisman, Ronda S               51 MOST  3:20.09
 12  Boyer, Kathy                  51  MCM  3:30.08
 13  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  3:32.44
 14  Seaton, Jessica W             52 WH2O  3:35.39
 15  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  3:46.61
 16  Hinson, Jan D                 51 BSLM  3:47.22
 17  Mitchell, Alison A            51  MVN  3:52.00
 18  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  4:13.80
55-59
  1  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  3:10.00
  2  Imwalle, Catherine J          55 OREG  3:10.00
  3  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH  3:18.25
  4  Jones, Cynthia L              55   IM  3:19.25
  5  Tyler, A Susan                57  SNM  3:25.24
  6  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM  3:31.90
  7  Johnson, Lucy                 58  UCI  3:50.53
  8  Davies, Alison                58 PCAT  4:05.97
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  3:08.70
  2  Pronk, Bonnie                 63 MSBC  3:11.15
  3  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            61  MVN  3:54.06
  4  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  4:15.64
  5  Webb, Linda J                 60 ARIZ  4:25.00
65-69
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               68 SDSM  3:40.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                67 CONN  3:40.50
  3  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  3:51.40
  4  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM  4:20.00
  5  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  4:20.00
  6  Arnold, Patricia F            66   ES  4:20.90
  7  Mauri, Carla                  67 HIMA  4:27.33
  8  Winkler, Renate M             67 UCLA  5:20.00
70-74
  1  Varty, Eulah M                71 MSBC  4:20.63
75-79
  1  Roper, Gail                   76 ARIZ  3:50.00
  2  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD  4:50.47
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              80 UNAT  5:03.71
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #50