2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 27 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Santos, Roque J               37  WCM  2:13.50
  2  Rollins, Dave E               21 ARIZ  2:14.27
  3  Conway, Adam M                27 SDSM  2:15.10
  4  Ruffner, Michael J            40  TYR  2:16.01
  5  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  2:16.85
  6  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:17.00
  7  Guerin, J T                   36  SSR  2:18.00
  8  Reed, Scott W                 35  SBM  2:18.55
  9  Ryan, Keith R                 21  UCI  2:18.58
 10  Furlong, Brian M              28 PAFC  2:19.48
 11  Nonaka, Andy J                26  DAM  2:19.90
 12  Kelca, Brian E                45  UCI  2:20.00
 13  Hamilton, Rick M              38 VACA  2:20.00
 14  Rutledge, Mark                40 PALM  2:21.99
 15  Wheeler, Matthew O            24  SBM  2:22.00
 16  Scollon, Erik L               34  LBG  2:22.00
 17  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC  2:23.00
 18  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  2:23.50
 19  Djang, Lincoln P              46  MVN  2:24.67
 20  Dober, Victor M               31  UCI  2:24.81
 21  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC  2:24.96
 22  Oliva, Tomas                  43 MACO  2:25.00
 23  Carter, Paul V                48 NOVA  2:25.00
 24  Guthrie, David M              45 WMST  2:25.32
 25  Murdoch, Kurt L               39  LBG  2:25.50
 26  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  2:26.01
 27  Chao, Hector                  41  WCM  2:26.60
 28  Fomine, Vladimir              43 MSBC  2:26.90
 29  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM  2:27.00
 30  Holland, David A              47 WMAC  2:27.20
 31  Mercker, Dale                 38  SKY  2:28.00
 32  McDowell, Joe                 26 SSLM  2:28.00
 33  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*  2:28.00
 34  McGuire, Rex L                35  TYR  2:28.32
 35  Oates, Michael A              20 UNAT  2:28.59
 36  Bixler, John J                23 UNAT  2:28.73
 37  Furlong, Aaron H              38 SCAQ  2:29.00
 38  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  2:29.80
 39  Jeffery, Shawn R              26 FIRE  2:30.00
 40  Pyott, Ian                    24 NOVA  2:30.00
 41  Brisbane, Roger S             41 UNAT  2:30.00
 42  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN  2:30.00
 43  Steiner, Johan H              40 FIRE  2:30.00
 44  Olson, Kevin S                25  UCI  2:30.01
 45  Carter, John W                21  UCI  2:30.33
 46  Morales, John R               47  SRM  2:31.00
 47  Groen, Charles G              45   IM  2:31.00
 48  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:31.25
 49  McCartin, Shaun M             18 NOVA  2:31.25
 50  Folker, Randy L               38  MVN  2:31.32
 51  Roberts, Troy C               32 SCAQ  2:32.00
 52  Day, Brandon D                42 ROSE  2:32.20
 53  Hedrick, Tim K                42  VCM  2:33.00
 54  Jones, Kenton R               38 SDSM  2:33.13
 55  Adkison, Bill                 50 RHMS  2:33.20
 56  Pearsall, Kevin M             38 UNAT  2:33.45
 57  Whatley, Thomas W             54  BMW  2:34.00
 58  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  2:34.17
 59  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  2:34.50
 60  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF  2:34.95
 61  Schmidt, George L             55 GOLD  2:35.00
 62  Rider, Lee A                  49 RHMS  2:35.00
 63  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  2:35.00
 64  Hope, Gary W                  37  MVN  2:35.00
 65  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN  2:35.00
 66  Ozun, Sabri                   42 CLVM  2:35.00
 67  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           30 SSLM  2:35.05
 68  Williamson, Colin A           26 SCAQ  2:35.16
 69  Groselle, Jack R              51 O*H*  2:35.34
 70  Villarete, Andy D             34  MVN  2:35.49
 71  Kremers, Brian J              32  LBG  2:35.59
 72  LaRaia, John R                26 SSLM  2:35.76
 73  Johnson, Bowen M              39 ARIZ  2:35.91
 74  Wentzel, Brian E              38  OAK  2:36.61
 75  Graham, Donald                51  PNA  2:37.00
 76  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM  2:37.00
 77  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM  2:37.00
 78  Urreta, Jorge A               55   SC  2:37.00
 79  Matl, David W                 38  UCI  2:37.14
 80  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM  2:37.54
 81  Djang, Philipp A              51 RHMS  2:37.70
 82  Ratkovsky, Greg N             40  WCM  2:38.00
 83  Templin, Philip John          51  UCI  2:38.00
 84  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  2:38.00
 85  Pugliese, Mark D              53 ANCM  2:38.00
 86  Kane, Thomas                  44  NTC  2:38.00
 87  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM  2:38.35
 88  Kolarov, Michael C            33  MVN  2:38.37
 89  Duberow, Bryan                32 NOVA  2:38.38
 90  Giacobe, Drew H               31  LBG  2:38.42
 91  Hendrickson, John J           45  TOC  2:39.36
 92  Groot, Dana J                 46 SDSM  2:39.50
 93  Walker, Martin J              26  DAM  2:40.00
 94  Morozin, Joseph H             45 PAFC  2:40.00
 95  Mattson, Mark E               35   IM  2:40.27
 96  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:40.30
 97  Weissman, Kevin C             43  MVN  2:40.48
 98  Collins, James G              26  BMW  2:40.64
 99  Evans, Clay T                 52 SCAQ  2:40.90
100  Gill, Mark A                  37  SKY  2:41.00
101  Ireland, Bill                 46 SCAQ  2:41.47
102  Muter, C W                    63 UNAT  2:42.09
103  Foster, Ryan F                30 SSLM  2:42.12
104  Tacquard, Lance A             33 GOLD  2:42.25
105  Oates, Dexter R               18 UNAT  2:42.98
106  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM  2:43.00
107  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR  2:43.10
108  Girma, Eric R                 27  MVN  2:45.00
109  Schwarz, Cliff E              41 REDT  2:45.00
110  Enright, Richard              53 UNAT  2:45.00
111  Hoffman, Ken C                46  MVN  2:46.00
112  Ghaffari, Manu                49  CMS  2:46.00
113  Bovard, Ralph S               53 MINN  2:47.40
114  Craig, Jason S                27 SCMC  2:47.99
115  Cazalet, Edward G             63  TAM  2:48.00
116  Wheeler, David G              49 UNAT  2:48.00
117  Lane, Kevin                   49  VCM  2:48.29
118  Bennewitz, Kirk T             51   IM  2:48.44
119  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM  2:49.35
120  Freshley, Mike R              64 SDSM  2:50.00
121  Stroie, Viorel                40 CONN  2:50.00
122  Mader, Douglas E              46  MVN  2:51.00
123  Sethna, Dorab N               25 SCMC  2:52.00
124  Duchene, Timothy P            46  NTC  2:52.01
125  Joyce, Kevin T                33  MVN  2:53.53
126  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:54.23
127  Kovary, Steven A              64 UNAT  2:55.00
128  Moore, Hugh C                 51  PNA  2:55.00
129  McElroy, Frank J              57  GSM  2:55.00
130  Kuykendall, Jeff J            36 UNAT  2:55.00
131  Hammer, Mark R                45  MVN  2:55.55
132  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ  2:57.62
133  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  2:58.00
134  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM  2:58.88
135  Dennis, D Craig               59  WCM  3:00.80
136  Stewart, Dick                 65 NOVA  3:00.90
137  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  3:01.50
138  Cross, Brook J                55  UCI  3:04.50
139  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  3:04.70
140  Jochim, Christian             57 ALMA  3:04.82
141  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  3:05.00
142  Ryan, Gary J                  56 HIMA  3:05.22
143  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT  3:06.99
144  Dawson, Bill                  63 MELO  3:08.00
145  Anderson, Eric R              61 SOBA  3:10.50
146  Rapp, Dieter K                52  MVN  3:12.64
147  Greenberg, Henry              57 NOVA  3:13.00
148  Schlup, Patrick L             65  UCI  3:15.00
149  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  3:15.00
150  Daniels, Larry N              60 LODI  3:15.67
151  Murray, Allen K               61  UCI  3:18.50
152  Bodenmann, Jeffrey M          45  NTC  3:20.00
153  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  3:20.00
154  Mulliken, Bill                66   IM  3:24.00
155  Haworth, A Emory              69  WCM  3:26.00
156  Bly, James F                  59 ARIZ  3:26.44
157  Mims, Stewart                 58 NOVA  3:30.00
158  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA  3:30.00
159  Holderman, Dennis             60 SOBA  3:30.00
160  Best, Bob                     73 SDSM  3:30.00
161  Mc Connell, Stan              74 HBSC  3:34.00
162  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  3:35.48
163  Edwards, Morgan               61  CMS  3:35.49
164  Piemme, Frank M               80  SBM  3:36.36
165  Fox, Robert A                 68  TOC  3:36.40
166  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  3:43.00
167  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  3:43.74
168  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  3:45.00
169  Louie, Sam F                  33 OREG  3:50.00
170  Fleming, Jack C               70  USF  3:50.75
171  Mitchell, Tom                 72 UNAT  3:51.94
172  Berkedal, David J             57 UNAT  4:04.00
173  Arth, Lee C                   80 UNAT  4:11.59
174  Cook, Robert J                73  TAM  4:14.00
175  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  4:58.80
176  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM  5:15.00
177  Johnston, William H           87  WCM  5:25.25
178  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  5:53.78
179  Bricker, John F               85 RINC  6:35.77
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #21
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #50