2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 16 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  De Paul, Ashley N             20  UCI  2:25.53
  2  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         43 SDSM  2:25.69
  3  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  2:30.77
  4  Wilkings, Kelly M             19  MVN  2:33.31
  5  Block, Andrea J               44   IM  2:34.80
  6  Delmage, Arlene               43 OREG  2:40.00
  7  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  2:44.99
  8  Illgen, Anne N                30  SBM  2:45.00
  9  Crabbe, Colette M             49 OREG  2:48.00
 10  Priest, Maura M               22  UCI  2:49.98
 11  Arneson, Laura C              30 UTAH  2:49.99
 12  Swail, Julie E                33  UCI  2:50.00
 13  North, Nancy A                37 HSAM  2:54.89
 14  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS  2:55.00
 15  Purdy, Rhian E                38  SSR  2:55.36
 16  Engel, Tami J                 42  MVN  2:56.88
 17  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC  2:57.00
 18  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  2:58.50
 19  Dunbar, Barbara G             56 SDSM  2:59.16
 20  Nevitt, Rebecca S             39 SCAQ  3:01.20
 21  Donald, Kate M                23 PAFC  3:01.90
 22  Glassman, Debbie A            52  PNA  3:02.00
 23  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  3:02.41
 24  Berrueta, Gabriela            38   SC  3:06.00
 25  Stein, Caroline F             35 PAFC  3:08.28
 26  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA  3:08.52
 27  Roquemore, Ramona L           32 STFF  3:10.00
 28  Cole, Jacqueline H            25  LBG  3:10.00
 29  Wong, Marissa G               27  DAM  3:15.97
 30  Fischer, Rebecca L            25  MVN  3:16.66
 31  Cook, Lucy A                  47 SCAQ  3:21.91
 32  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM  3:22.10
 33  Nylund, Jane A                40  MAM  3:25.00
 34  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  3:25.00
 35  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  3:26.79
 36  Richter, Jennifer L           37  MVN  3:27.47
 37  Harrington, Diana J           33  USF  3:28.00
 38  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  3:29.02
 39  Higgins, Allison L            22  DAM  3:32.99
 40  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  3:35.00
 41  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  3:35.09
 42  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC  3:36.08
 43  Barnea, Daniela               61 STAN  3:37.74
 44  Gettling, Janet               57 OREG  3:39.50
 45  Heather, Julie P              47 UNAT  3:45.60
 46  Casey, Kathrine J             57  PNA  3:50.00
 47  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM  3:50.94
 48  Jordan, Betsy T               68 SDSM  4:10.00
 49  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  4:12.43
 50  Hoehne, Sheryl J              45 SCAQ  4:15.00
 51  Hall, Carol A                 58  ISF  5:15.00
 52  Gruender, Edie                77 ARIZ  5:33.84
 53  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD  5:40.00
 54  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS  6:30.00
 55  Wolle, Marian E               77 SDSM  8:11.55
 56  Stupfel, Gloria M             79 SMMM  8:52.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #51
Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #45