2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Santos, Roque J               37  WCM  4:47.50
  2  Baker, Dennis G               44 OREG  4:49.72
  3  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  4:50.00
  4  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  4:53.02
  5  Reed, Scott W                 35  SBM  4:55.36
  6  Furlong, Brian M              28 PAFC  4:56.79
  7  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  4:58.85
  8  Nonaka, Andy J                26  DAM  4:58.90
  9  Wheeler, Matthew O            24  SBM  5:00.00
 10  Djang, Lincoln P              46  MVN  5:04.67
 11  Guerin, J T                   36  SSR  5:05.00
 12  Roper, Matthew D              24  DAM  5:07.71
 13  McDowell, Joe                 26 SSLM  5:08.00
 14  Ryan, Keith R                 21  UCI  5:09.99
 15  Scollon, Erik L               34  LBG  5:10.00
 16  Hamilton, Rick M              38 VACA  5:13.00
 17  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  5:14.29
 18  Steiner, Johan H              40 FIRE  5:15.00
 19  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA  5:15.00
 20  Olson, Kevin S                25  UCI  5:15.36
 21  Chestnut, Doug E              41 GMUP  5:15.69
 22  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  5:18.59
 23  Nalli, Lyle                   45 SCAQ  5:19.00
 24  Mercker, Dale                 38  SKY  5:20.00
 25  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM  5:20.00
 26  Hopson, Bruce E               39 SLAM  5:21.19
 27  Mc Donnell, Rob W             33 UNAT  5:21.84
 28  Hedrick, Tim K                42  VCM  5:22.10
 29  Borton, Dan                   37 ROSE  5:23.06
 30  Berryhill, Keith C            46  RAY  5:26.50
 31  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM  5:26.63
 32  Jones, Kenton R               38 SDSM  5:27.74
 33  Collins, Michael D            39 NOVA  5:29.00
 34  Schmidt, Michael J            43 MESC  5:30.00
 35  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN  5:30.00
 36  Swank, Dieter D               35 CARL  5:30.00
 37  Morales, John R               47  SRM  5:30.10
 38  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC  5:33.11
 39  Groot, Dana J                 46 SDSM  5:35.00
 40  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  5:35.56
 41  Hoehne, Norbert F             36 SCAQ  5:39.10
 42  Thompson, Anthony G           41 MOVY  5:40.11
 43  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM  5:41.36
 44  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF  5:42.60
 45  Folker, Randy L               38  MVN  5:43.45
 46  Evans, Clay T                 52 SCAQ  5:45.00
 47  Ratkovsky, Greg N             40  WCM  5:45.00
 48  Kester, Steve                 42 GAJA  5:45.00
 49  Templin, Philip John          51  UCI  5:45.00
 50  Huggins, Thomas E             42 SMMM  5:45.00
 51  Adkison, Bill                 50 RHMS  5:46.00
 52  Goodell, Brian S              46  MVN  5:47.30
 53  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  5:50.00
 54  Urreta, Jorge A               55   SC  5:50.00
 55  LaRaia, John R                26 SSLM  5:51.01
 56  Tittle, Kenneth W             42  WCM  5:54.00
 57  Tong, Abel S                  41  MVN  5:54.64
 58  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  5:55.00
 59  Djang, Philipp A              51 RHMS  5:55.50
 60  Ghaffari, Manu                49  CMS  5:56.00
 61  Jett, Darrell L               47 SDSM  5:56.58
 62  Mangrum, John                 42 NCMS  5:59.00
 63  Enright, Richard              53 UNAT  6:00.00
 64  Biessmann, Max R              20  DAM  6:00.33
 65  Cazalet, Edward G             63  TAM  6:10.00
 66  Moore, Hugh C                 51  PNA  6:10.00
 67  Arneson, Gaard                57 MICH  6:10.10
 68  Bovard, Ralph S               53 MINN  6:10.75
 69  Osburn, Chris                 42  MCM  6:11.61
 70  Gleason, Steve L              54 DSSM  6:12.00
 71  McElroy, Frank J              57  GSM  6:12.50
 72  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ  6:18.05
 73  Anderson, Eric R              61 SOBA  6:19.60
 74  Freshley, Mike R              64 SDSM  6:25.00
 75  Jochim, Christian             57 ALMA  6:35.94
 76  Benner, Tord E                46 NOVA  6:36.00
 77  Snow, Byron R                 53  MVN  6:36.53
 78  McColly, Michael              60  PNA  6:37.00
 79  Foote, David E                55  VCM  6:40.00
 80  Kovary, Steven A              64 UNAT  6:40.00
 81  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  6:45.00
 82  Munro, Stuart A               48 MACO  6:45.00
 83  Mc Carty, Thomas E            60  TOC  6:48.00
 84  Dennis, D Craig               59  WCM  6:50.00
 85  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT  6:50.77
 86  Bailey, Douglas N             63 RGSC  7:01.50
 87  Goldstein, Mel E              67  ISF  7:15.00
 88  Haworth, A Emory              69  WCM  7:20.00
 89  Meyer, Gerald H               61 O*H*  7:30.00
 90  Best, Bob                     73 SDSM  7:34.00
 91  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  7:39.63
 92  Ronay, Peter E                63  CTM  7:45.00
 93  Hahm, Martin R                64 ARIZ  7:45.55
 94  Fox, Robert A                 68  TOC  7:49.90
 95  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  7:58.63
 96  Schumacher, Bud               75 SDSM  8:00.00
 97  Chilton, Samuel B             71 O*H*  8:04.01
 98  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  8:10.00
 99  Mullins, Stephen M            73   IM  8:15.00
100  Mitchell, Tom                 72 UNAT  8:19.15
101  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  8:22.40
102  Arth, Lee C                   80 UNAT  8:30.01
103  Grohe, William E              72  USF  9:02.81
104  Hubbard, Donald J             78 SDSM  9:39.83
105  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ 10:45.00
106  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H* 10:58.60
107  Jones, Glynn                  80  TOC 12:30.00
108  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC 13:11.20
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #50
Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #35