2004 Long Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 30-34

Final Results

Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 26.25   7/23/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
 30-34 WORLD: ! 25.99   3/30/2002 TONI JEFFS, NZL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              32 NCMS                   27.75      27.73   11  
  2 Eldridge, Beth            34 AMS                    27.49      27.83    9  
  3 Ulveling, Kristina        32 GAJA                   29.32      28.98    8  
  4 Hageman, Heather          34 NCMS                   29.50      29.12    7  
  5 Phalan, Gabriela          31 NOVA                   29.00      29.15    6  
  6 Toft, Heidi               31 IM                     30.00      29.81    5  
  7 Britt, Katie              32 GAJA                   31.65      29.84    4  
  8 Hare, Monica              30 LYTA                   30.40      30.44    3  
  9 Cornell, Stacey           31 VMST                   31.47      32.63    2  
 10 Latina, Raena             33 NAST                   33.00      32.84    1  
 11 Fahey, Lisa               34 CONN                   32.13      32.92  
 12 Latina, Syd               30 NAST                   32.90      32.97  
 13 Wilkes, Kristin           33 NEM                    32.90      33.05  
 14 Keller, Rebecca           34 IM                     34.00      33.81  
 15 Elliott, Susan            33 H2O                    38.00      36.72  
 16 Seif, Gretchen            34 PALM                   43.00      39.21  
 -- Fair, Beverly             34 PS                     33.89         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 57.09    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
 30-34 WORLD: ! 57.09    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Beth            34 AMS                  1:01.20    1:02.27   11  
       30.40  1:02.27                                                      
  2 Braun, Erika              32 NCMS                 1:00.00    1:02.32    9  
       29.02  1:02.32                                                      
  3 Hare, Monica              30 LYTA                 1:06.85    1:06.29    8  
       31.96  1:06.29                                                      
  4 Britt, Katie              32 GAJA                 1:12.40    1:06.40    7  
       31.93  1:06.40                                                      
  5 Toft, Heidi               31 IM                   1:07.35    1:08.17    6  
       31.91  1:08.17                                                      
  6 Latina, Syd               30 NAST                 1:13.80    1:14.04    5  
       33.84  1:14.04                                                      
  7 Fair, Beverly             34 PS                   1:16.72    1:14.86    4  
       34.02  1:14.86                                                      
  8 Koconis, Catherine        32 GAJA                 1:11.00    1:14.91    3  
       36.09  1:14.91                                                      
  9 Spijkerbosch, Anja        31 WMST                 1:15.04    1:16.09    2  
       37.64  1:16.09                                                      
 10 Elliott, Susan            33 H2O                  1:28.14    1:21.90    1  
       37.90  1:21.90                                                      
 -- Cornell, Stacey           31 VMST                 1:08.59         NS  
 -- Hageman, Heather          34 NCMS                 1:03.50         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 2:06.80   8/16/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
 30-34 WORLD: ! 2:07.84   8/20/1989 BETH KNIGHT, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                   2:09.14    2:09.56   11  
       30.26  1:03.37  1:37.08  2:09.56                                    
  2 Eldridge, Beth            34 AMS                  2:21.01    2:23.29    9  
       33.13  1:09.62  1:47.12  2:23.29                                    
  3 Willis, Kelly             33 PCAT                 2:25.99    2:28.75    8  
       33.98  1:11.23  1:49.83  2:28.75                                    
  4 Britt, Katie              32 GAJA                 2:42.19    2:28.98    7  
       34.07  1:11.26  1:50.55  2:28.98                                    
  5 Toft, Heidi               31 IM                   2:35.30    2:29.73    6  
       33.89  1:11.59  1:51.56  2:29.73                                    
  6 Hare, Monica              30 LYTA                 2:35.89    2:35.36    5  
       33.43  1:10.94  1:51.41  2:35.36                                    
  7 Jones, Cathy              33 GAJA                 2:36.93    2:37.78    4  
       35.87  1:15.36  1:57.18  2:37.78                                    
  8 Moore, Alison             34 OREG                 2:38.76    2:38.52    3  
       36.31  1:16.59  1:57.62  2:38.52                                    
  9 Fahey, Lisa               34 CONN                 2:48.13    2:43.48    2  
       35.14  1:16.49  1:59.93  2:43.48                                    
 10 Keller, Rebecca           34 IM                   2:45.00    2:44.18    1  
       37.63  1:19.90  2:02.84  2:44.18                                    
 11 Spijkerbosch, Anja        31 WMST                 2:43.87    2:45.93  
       39.83  1:22.41  2:04.61  2:45.93                                    
 12 Fair, Beverly             34 PS                   2:51.20    2:56.43  
       39.99  1:23.91  2:11.29  2:56.43                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 4:28.76   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
 30-34 WORLD: ! 4:28.76   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                   4:40.94    4:37.13   11  
       31.32  1:05.50  1:40.43  2:16.32  2:51.27  3:27.28  4:03.54  4:37.13
  2 Willis, Kelly             33 PCAT                 5:18.83    5:14.48    9  
       36.59  1:15.60  1:55.26  2:34.88  3:15.08  3:55.10  4:34.97  5:14.48
  3 Garrow, Kendra            30 NEM                  5:32.02    5:30.12    8  
       37.13  1:17.02  1:58.17  2:40.14  3:22.34  4:05.23  4:48.25  5:30.12
  4 Moore, Alison             34 OREG                 5:35.11    5:33.68    7  
       38.03  1:18.55  2:00.65  2:43.18  3:26.12  4:09.11  4:52.27  5:33.68
  5 Spijkerbosch, Anja        31 WMST                 5:49.24    5:49.88    6  
       41.18  1:25.59  2:09.61  2:54.16  3:38.49  4:23.48  5:07.35  5:49.88
  6 Fahey, Lisa               34 CONN                 5:55.80    5:55.52    5  
       42.89  1:27.92  2:14.36  2:59.44  3:45.09  4:29.60  5:13.66  5:55.52
  7 Rees, Karla               32 MVM                  6:46.05    6:48.91    4  
       47.04  1:43.66  2:37.21  3:32.60  4:24.73  5:19.57  6:04.31  6:48.91
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 9:19.96   8/28/1994 SUSAN PORTER                               
 30-34 WORLD: ! 9:16.82    7/5/1992 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Kelly             33 PCAT                11:35.69   10:37.42   11  
       36.59  1:15.58  1:55.73  2:36.03  3:16.89  3:57.81  4:38.73  5:18.94
     5:59.52  6:39.84  7:20.21  8:00.40  8:40.07  9:19.60  9:58.84 10:37.42
  2 Moore, Alison             34 OREG                11:35.31   11:22.27    9  
       38.55  1:19.91  2:02.50  2:45.04  3:27.87  4:11.05  4:54.73  5:37.74
     6:21.30  7:04.79  7:48.21  8:31.19  9:14.81  9:57.72 10:40.65 11:22.27
  3 Spijkerbosch, Anja        31 WMST                12:05.73   12:06.02    8  
       42.35  1:28.23  2:13.29  2:59.05  3:45.02  4:31.28  5:16.62  6:02.45
     6:48.43  7:34.92  8:20.40  9:06.32  9:45.18 10:36.99 11:22.06 12:06.02
  4 Keller, Rebecca           34 IM                  12:18.00   12:08.20    7  
              1:25.76           2:58.00           4:31.41           6:05.30
              7:36.67           9:07.69          10:40.16 12:08.20         
  5 Fahey, Lisa               34 CONN                12:19.80   12:14.26    6  
       38.18  1:22.82  2:08.16  2:54.88  3:41.78  4:29.38  5:16.25  6:03.52
     6:50.63  7:38.19  8:24.83  9:12.15  9:59.19 10:45.54 11:31.25 12:14.26
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 17:38.70   5/19/1996 KAREN BURTON                              
 30-34 WORLD: ! 17:38.70   5/19/1996 KAREN BURTON, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrow, Kendra            30 NEM                 21:59.58   21:44.93   11  
       38.91  1:19.93  2:03.07  2:45.56  3:29.46  4:13.00  4:57.11  5:40.31
     6:24.79  7:08.91  7:53.42  8:37.09  9:21.28 10:04.71 10:48.61 11:32.26
    12:16.53 13:00.06 13:44.08 14:28.07 15:12.32 15:56.37 16:40.57 17:24.50
    18:07.98 18:51.96 19:36.01 20:19.80 21:03.41 21:44.93                  
  2 Stein, Caroline           34 PAFC                22:57.42   22:57.23    9  
     1:22.41  2:51.88  4:23.77  5:56.20  7:29.05  9:03.07 10:36.22 12:09.76
    13:43.43 15:16.62 16:49.96 18:22.83 19:56.02 21:29.09 22:57.23         
  3 Catucci, Jennifer         32 METR                25:00.00   27:21.68    8  
     1:40.47                                                               
             18:12.46 27:21.68                                             
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 30.94   6/28/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                              
 30-34 WORLD: ! 30.94   6/26/1996 D GRANER GALLAS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          34 NCMS                   36.20      34.67   11  
  2 Ulveling, Kristina        32 GAJA                   36.46      34.85    9  
  3 Jones, Cathy              33 GAJA                   37.38      36.23    8  
  4 Koconis, Catherine        32 GAJA                   38.50      39.24    7  
  5 Stein, Caroline           34 PAFC                   38.63      39.64    6  
  6 Latina, Raena             33 NAST                   40.00      40.55    5  
 -- Phalan, Gabriela          31 NOVA                   35.20         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 1:05.42   6/28/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                            
 30-34 WORLD: ! 1:05.42   6/27/1996 D GRANER GALLAS, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              32 NCMS                 1:10.00    1:13.78   11  
       34.45  1:13.78                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Solveig         34 IM                   1:13.00    1:15.69    9  
       35.97  1:15.69                                                      
  3 Broussard, Kelli          32 UNAT                 1:12.24    1:15.70    8  
       37.13  1:15.70                                                      
  4 Inscore, Staci            32 NCMS                 1:17.03    1:17.86    7  
       37.78  1:17.86                                                      
  5 Smith, Rondamarie         34 PNA                  1:15.72    1:19.05    6  
       38.00  1:19.05                                                      
  6 Jones, Cathy              33 GAJA                 1:21.12    1:21.75    5  
       39.96  1:21.75                                                      
  7 Hare, Monica              30 LYTA                 1:24.41    1:22.82    4  
       40.32  1:22.82                                                      
  8 Stein, Caroline           34 PAFC                 1:22.68    1:24.41    3  
  9 Rees, Karla               32 MVM                  1:30.10    1:30.68    2  
       44.48  1:30.68                                                      
 10 Catucci, Jennifer         32 METR                 1:45.00    1:43.92    1  
       51.22  1:43.92                                                      
 -- Phalan, Gabriela          31 NOVA                 1:22.62         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 2:17.73   8/16/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
 30-34 WORLD: ! 2:18.98   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broussard, Kelli          32 UNAT                 2:40.40    2:41.72   11  
       38.43  1:18.68  2:00.65  2:41.72                                    
  2 Inscore, Staci            32 NCMS                 2:45.03    2:46.78    9  
       39.53  1:21.78  2:04.04  2:46.78                                    
  3 Sullivan, Solveig         34 IM                   2:40.00    2:50.14    8  
       39.44  1:22.11  2:06.46  2:50.14                                    
  4 Hare, Monica              30 LYTA                 3:06.20    2:56.86    7  
       42.12  1:26.93  2:12.62  2:56.86                                    
  5 Stein, Caroline           34 PAFC                 2:55.22    2:57.05    6  
       43.08  1:26.96  2:13.07  2:57.05                                    
  6 Jones, Cathy              33 GAJA                 3:01.33    2:59.29    5  
       41.38  1:26.57  2:13.25  2:59.29                                    
  7 Seif, Gretchen            34 PALM                 3:33.00    3:36.51    4  
       48.94  1:42.30  2:39.36  3:36.51                                    
 -- Koconis, Catherine        32 GAJA                 3:05.00         DQ  
       43.83  1:28.94  2:16.35                                             
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 33.84   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN                                 
 30-34 WORLD: ! 33.84   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Beth            34 AMS                    37.54      37.87   11  
  2 Willis, Kelly             33 PCAT                   36.71      37.95    9  
  3 Ulveling, Kristina        32 GAJA                   39.90      38.24    8  
  4 Phalan, Gabriela          31 NOVA                   38.45      39.83    7  
  5 Britt, Katie              32 GAJA                   44.73      40.56    6  
  6 Toft, Heidi               31 IM                     44.00      42.72    5  
  7 Elliott, Susan            33 H2O                    44.44      43.15    4  
  8 Hageman, Heather          34 NCMS                   44.85      43.30    3  
  9 Maresca, Erika            30 GSM                    48.81      49.75    2  
 -- Cornell, Stacey           31 VMST                   40.21         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 1:14.53   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
 30-34 WORLD: ! 1:14.52        1988 MARGARET HOHMANN, GBR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Kelly             33 PCAT                 1:19.10    1:21.86   11  
       38.71  1:21.86                                                      
  2 Smith, Rondamarie         34 PNA                  1:29.29    1:25.00    9  
       40.23  1:25.00                                                      
  3 Brown, Sarah              30 PIMM                 1:35.47    1:29.94    8  
       43.59  1:29.94                                                      
  4 Hondorf, Betsy            34 UNAT                 1:24.62    1:31.16    7  
       43.22  1:31.16                                                      
  5 Keller, Rebecca           34 IM                   1:35.00    1:32.66    6  
       45.08  1:32.66                                                      
  6 Rees, Karla               32 MVM                  1:34.98    1:33.15    5  
       44.05  1:33.15                                                      
  7 Cornell, Stacey           31 VMST                 1:32.46    1:34.05    4  
       44.27  1:34.05                                                      
  8 Garrow, Kendra            30 NEM                  1:35.30    1:34.85    3  
       44.46  1:34.85                                                      
  9 Moore, Alison             34 OREG                 1:35.53    1:34.90    2  
       45.48  1:34.90                                                      
 10 Elliott, Susan            33 H2O                  1:33.52    1:35.70    1  
       47.24  1:35.70                                                      
 11 Maresca, Erika            30 GSM                  1:48.05    1:49.31  
       49.46  1:49.31                                                      
 -- Toft, Heidi               31 IM                   1:36.23         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 2:41.51   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
 30-34 WORLD: ! 2:41.51   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sarah              30 PIMM                 3:18.34    3:11.32   11  
       44.62  1:33.32  2:22.56  3:11.32                                    
  2 Moore, Alison             34 OREG                 3:23.41    3:18.63    9  
       45.53  1:35.82  2:26.77  3:18.63                                    
  3 Garrow, Kendra            30 NEM                  3:23.09    3:26.34    8  
       46.58  1:38.04  2:33.09  3:26.34                                    
  4 Hondorf, Betsy            34 UNAT                 3:22.91    3:26.79    6.5
       44.85  1:35.75  2:30.49  3:26.79                                    
  4 Rees, Karla               32 MVM                  3:23.46    3:26.79    6.5
       48.16  1:40.08  2:34.46  3:26.79                                    
  6 Elliott, Susan            33 H2O                  3:23.67    3:28.11    5  
       48.67  1:41.48  2:35.26  3:28.11                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 27.59    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
 30-34 WORLD: ! 27.59    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        32 GAJA                   31.33      31.31   11  
  2 Eldridge, Beth            34 AMS                    30.88      31.61    9  
  3 Hageman, Heather          34 NCMS                   33.02      31.95    8  
  4 Braun, Erika              32 NCMS                   31.25      32.06    7  
  5 Smith, Rondamarie         34 PNA                    33.20      32.68    6  
  6 Phalan, Gabriela          31 NOVA                   35.60      33.07    5  
  7 Sullivan, Solveig         34 IM                     33.00      33.37    4  
  8 Inscore, Staci            32 NCMS                   35.03      33.99    3  
  9 Wilkes, Kristin           33 NEM                    36.02      36.38    2  
 10 Brown, Sarah              30 PIMM                   36.09      36.60    1  
 11 Latina, Syd               30 NAST                   37.52      37.67  
 12 Hondorf, Betsy            34 UNAT                   34.51      38.09  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 1:00.03   7/23/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                              
 30-34 WORLD: ! 1:00.03   7/23/2000 ANGEL MARTINO, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broussard, Kelli          32 UNAT                 1:10.80    1:09.99   11  
       32.84  1:09.99                                                      
  2 Braun, Erika              32 NCMS                 1:07.00    1:11.94    9  
       32.37  1:11.94                                                      
  3 Inscore, Staci            32 NCMS                 1:16.03    1:14.96    8  
       36.52  1:14.96                                                      
  4 Brown, Sarah              30 PIMM                 1:25.66    1:19.35    7  
       36.72  1:19.35                                                      
  5 Latina, Raena             33 NAST                 1:29.68    1:23.63    6  
       38.68  1:23.63                                                      
  6 Wilkes, Kristin           33 NEM                  1:23.46    1:31.09    5  
       38.11  1:31.09                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 2:20.12   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
 30-34 WORLD: ! 2:20.07   8/26/1999 EUGENIYA OJOGUINA, RUS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                   2:25.18    2:27.38   11  
       32.38  1:09.07  1:47.20  2:27.38                                    
  2 Broussard, Kelli          32 UNAT                 2:35.46    2:39.47    9  
       34.44  1:14.13  1:56.66  2:39.47                                    
  3 Brown, Sarah              30 PIMM                 3:18.92    3:10.23    8  
       39.61  1:28.76  2:22.41  3:10.23                                    
  4 Latina, Raena             33 NAST                 3:20.50    3:10.39    7  
       39.89  1:27.72  2:18.33  3:10.39                                    
  5 Stein, Caroline           34 PAFC                 3:08.28    3:12.97    6  
       42.46  1:30.80  2:22.93  3:12.97                                    
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 2:23.12   1/14/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
 30-34 WORLD: ! 2:25.63   8/17/2003 NADINE DAY, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                   2:24.12    2:26.14   11  
       30.82  1:08.99  1:51.61  2:26.14                                    
  2 Smith, Rondamarie         34 PNA                  2:47.70    2:44.84    9  
       33.93  1:18.18  2:05.92  2:44.84                                    
  3 Britt, Katie              32 GAJA                 3:10.46    2:51.55    8  
       34.98  1:21.82  2:11.80  2:51.55                                    
  4 Jones, Cathy              33 GAJA                 3:00.17    2:58.67    7  
       39.10  1:27.04  2:18.56  2:58.67                                    
  5 Wilkes, Kristin           33 NEM                  3:06.47    3:03.88    6  
       37.69  1:25.37  2:22.14  3:03.88                                    
  6 Rees, Karla               32 MVM                  3:10.14    3:05.84    5  
       42.37  1:34.41  2:23.65  3:05.84                                    
  7 Hondorf, Betsy            34 UNAT                 2:58.46    3:08.31    4  
       41.68  1:30.35  2:23.64  3:08.31                                    
  8 Maresca, Erika            30 GSM                  3:32.14    3:40.85    3  
       50.17  1:44.62  2:44.93  3:40.85                                    
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         34 IM                   2:40.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 5:03.97   8/16/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
 30-34 WORLD: ! 5:05.05  10/22/1995 HIDEKA KOSHIMIZU, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                   5:09.93    5:10.20   11  
       31.51  1:06.84  1:48.26  2:28.70  3:13.24  3:57.84  4:34.58  5:10.20
  2 Broussard, Kelli          32 UNAT                 5:33.37    5:45.46    9  
       34.18  1:13.78  1:59.41  2:45.03  3:34.92  4:26.05  5:06.72  5:45.46
  3 Smith, Rondamarie         34 PNA                  6:00.60    5:49.84    8  
       35.73  1:19.76  2:05.46  2:52.08  3:40.39  4:30.34  5:10.31  5:49.84
  4 Inscore, Staci            32 NCMS                 6:10.03    5:57.89    7  
       37.67  1:21.06  2:05.77  2:49.94  3:43.56  4:37.97  5:20.13  5:57.89
  5 Garrow, Kendra            30 NEM                  6:20.42    6:35.36    6  
       40.42  1:28.45  2:23.48  3:17.12  4:11.71  5:08.41  5:53.24  6:35.36
  6 Latina, Raena             33 NAST                 6:50.55    6:35.75    5  
       40.83  1:28.72  2:20.67  3:11.95  4:10.90  5:09.69  5:53.29  6:35.75
  7 Wilkes, Kristin           33 NEM                  6:31.65    6:36.84    4  
       40.77  1:30.50  2:23.71  3:15.65  4:12.52  5:08.78  5:53.87  6:36.84
  8 Catucci, Jennifer         32 METR                 7:20.00    8:00.09    3  
       58.52  2:01.40  3:00.85  3:58.77  5:08.47  6:13.23  7:08.58  8:00.09
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #21
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #51