2004 Long Course National Championships

Team Results

Final Results

View Women's | Combined Team Results

Men - Large Teams

NCMS  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  1,103.00
GAJA  Georgia  900.00
FACT  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  830.00

Men - Medium Teams

NEM  New England Masters  531.00
IM  Illinois Masters  381.00
PIMM  Parris Island Mwr Masters  168.00

Men - Small Teams

FMM  Florida Maverick Masters  333.00
WCM  Walnut Creek Masters  322.00
GOLD  Gold Coast Masters  294.00
GSM  Garden State Masters  282.00
O*H*  O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  281.00
RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters  271.00
VMST  Virginia Masters Swim Team  218.00
1776  Colonials 1776  194.00
ARIZ  Arizona Masters  185.00
10  PAFC  Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl  179.00
11  PCAT  Plano Wetcats  178.00
12  PALM  Palmetto Masters  176.00
13  CLVM  Las Vegas Masters  174.00
14  AMS  Auburn Masters Swimming  150.00
15  METR  Metro Masters Swim Club  130.00
16  TGM  Team Greenville Masters  129.00
17  NOVA  Irvine Novaquatics  127.00
18  SPM  St Pete Masters Inc  113.00
19  NIAG  Niagara District Masters  110.00
19  SMMM  San Mateo Master Marlins  110.00
21  MICH  Michigan Masters  107.00
22  ARKM  Arkansas Masters  106.00
23  HHAC  Hilton Head Aquatic Club  95.00
24  SDSM  San Diego Swim Masters  90.00
24  MOVY  Missouri Valley  90.00
26  AWJ  Atlanta Water Jocks  76.00
27  WMST  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  73.00
28  GAS  Greater Augusta Swimming Inc  69.00
29  ANCM  Montgomery Ancient Mariners  67.00
30  BDGR  Badger Masters  66.00
31  WMAC  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  64.00
32  SCAQ  Southern California Aquatic Ma  62.00
33  ISF  YMCA Indy Swim Fit  58.00
34  UTAH  Utah Masters Swimming  53.00
35  MCM  Mid Cities Masters  52.00
35  COLM  Columbia Masters  52.00
37  TERR  Terrapin Masters  51.00
37  GKMS  Greater Knoxville Masters  51.00
39  PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  49.00
40  RIDG  Team Ridgelea  48.00
41  DOLF  Zwemvereniging, De Dolfijn  46.00
41  CMAQ  Catfish Masters Aquatics  46.00
43  GMUP  Patriot Masters Swim Team  45.00
43  GCMT  Greater Columbus Masters Swim  45.00
43  SWOM  Southwest Ohio Masters  45.00
46  SKY  Swim Kentucky Masters  41.00
46  RHMS  Rolling Hills Mud Sharks  41.00
48  CMDG  Club des Maitres Dauphins de G  40.00
49  BTAC  Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club Mast  39.00
50  NBTM  North Bay Titans Masters  38.00
50  MVN  Mission Viejo Masters  38.00
50  BRYB  Brunswick Ywca Barracudas  38.00
53  MESC  Maine Masters Swim Club  36.00
53  HBSC  Huntington Beach Swim Club  36.00
55  CTM  Caltech Masters  35.00
55  H2O  H2ouston Swims  35.00
57  STAN  Stanford Masters  34.00
57  HOTS  Heart of Texas Swimming  34.00
59  OREG  Oregon Masters  33.00
59  TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  33.00
61  DOC  Doc's Indiana Univ Masters  32.00
61  SCAM  Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast  32.00
61  TWC  The Wellness Center  32.00
64  HUNT  Huntsville Swim Assoc  31.00
65  SRLM  San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu  29.00
66  DCM  DC Masters  28.00
66  NTC  Usa Tri Nat'l Training Center  28.00
68  MELO  Menlo Masters  27.00
68  TYR  Team Tyr  27.00
70  RGSC  Rio Grande Swim Club  25.00
70  TOC  The Olympic Club  25.00
72  GTTM  Georgetown Texas Masters  24.00
73  YMCA  Westmount YMCA  23.00
73  WHSC  Westside Houston Swim Club  23.00
73  ES  Elmwood Sharks  23.00
76  OMAH  Omaha Masters  22.00
77  CONN  Connecticut Masters  20.00
78  SOFM  South Fork Masters  17.00
78  USF  University of San Francisco Ma  17.00
78  DCAC  Dist Of Columbia Aquatics Club  17.00
81  MINN  Minnesota Masters Swim Club  16.00
82  RINC  Rinconada Masters  15.00
83  RMST  Reston Masters Swim Team  13.00
84  WM  Westchester Marlins  12.00
85  AKMS  Alaska Masters Swimming  11.00
85  NBAC  North Baltimore Aquatic Club M  11.00
85  TCM  Team Carolina Masters  11.00
88  MBAY  Monterey Bay Masters Seaside A  10.00
89  SRAY  Stingray Masters  9.00
90  SSMS  Shoals Sharks Masters  8.00
90  JWM  Jersey Wahoos Masters  8.00
90  ADMS  Adirondack Masters  8.00
93  TYMS  Trilium Y Masters Swim Club  6.00
93  DAMM  Dallas Aquatic Masters  6.00
95  SLAM  St Louis Masters  5.00
96  SWIM  Swim Florida Masters Inc  4.00
97  GRIN  Greater Indiana  3.00
98  YCRC  Yuba City Raquet Club  2.00
98  PS  Pirate Swimmers  2.00

Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #29
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #35