2004 Long Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 70-74

Final Results

Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 28.66   8/17/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
 70-74 WORLD: ! 28.66   8/17/2001 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            71 O*H*                   32.00      31.23   11  
  2 Mitchell, Clarke          72 NCMS                   35.00      33.16    9  
  3 Weatherbee, Charles       72 FMM                    35.00      34.25    8  
  4 Bower, Dick               74 ES                     33.60      34.61    7  
  5 Shechter, Stanley         72 UNAT                   35.00      34.71    6  
  6 Lockey, Myron             73 CMAQ                   33.80      35.20    5  
  7 Shannon, Larry            71 UNAT                   36.50      39.08    4  
 -- Lovell, Gilbert           72 GAJA                   35.55         NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 1:06.18   8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
 70-74 WORLD: ! 1:05.81    9/1/2002 WOLFRAM GOTTFRIED, GER                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert              71 WCM                  1:19.00    1:13.53   11  
       36.00  1:13.53                                                      
  2 Oyakawa, Yoshi            71 O*H*                 1:15.00    1:14.41    9  
       35.38  1:14.41                                                      
  3 Rauch, Will               70 CLVM                 1:15.00    1:15.64    8  
       36.35  1:15.64                                                      
  4 Shechter, Stanley         72 UNAT                 1:18.00    1:18.05    7  
       36.29  1:18.05                                                      
  5 Mitchell, Clarke          72 NCMS                 1:18.00    1:18.41    6  
       38.21  1:18.41                                                      
  6 Bower, Dick               74 ES                   1:20.78    1:23.94    5  
       39.32  1:23.94                                                      
 -- Koenig, Thomas            73 SPM                  1:32.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 2:29.29   7/22/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
 70-74 WORLD: ! 2:29.29   7/22/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                 2:36.82    2:37.45   11  
       37.66  1:17.05  1:57.08  2:37.45                                    
  2 Mayo, Robert              71 WCM                  2:55.00    2:53.15    9  
       41.07  1:25.48  2:10.90  2:53.15                                    
  3 Rauch, Will               70 CLVM                 2:50.00    2:53.36    8  
       38.78  1:22.62  2:07.93  2:53.36                                    
  4 Lockey, Myron             73 CMAQ                 3:02.57    3:09.92    7  
       43.95  1:33.41  2:24.40  3:09.92                                    
  5 Bower, Dick               74 ES                   3:08.04    3:12.69    6  
       44.48  1:34.25  2:25.40  3:12.69                                    
  6 Lovell, Gilbert           72 GAJA                 3:55.22    3:36.30    5  
       46.02  1:41.04  2:38.77  3:36.30                                    
  7 Shannon, Larry            71 UNAT                 3:20.00    3:38.19    4  
       44.54  1:41.51  2:39.83  3:38.19                                    
  8 Bongiorno, Joe            71 HHAC                 3:28.58    3:51.69    3  
       51.89  1:50.28  2:51.60  3:51.69                                    
  9 Kolbaba, Frank            73 MCM                  4:09.86    4:05.84    2  
              1:56.39  3:00.97  4:05.84                                    
 -- Geer, Dren                70 FACT                 2:42.31         NS  
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
 70-74 WORLD: ! 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                 5:28.97    5:42.39   11  
       39.21  1:21.62  2:05.37  2:49.80  3:33.88  4:17.80  5:00.81  5:42.39
  2 Lauer, William            70 GKMS                 6:00.00    6:11.68    9  
       41.89  1:29.18  2:16.61  3:04.59  3:50.67  4:38.91  5:24.92  6:11.68
  3 Rauch, Will               70 CLVM                 6:00.00    6:14.20    8  
       42.81  1:29.48  2:17.12  3:05.51  3:53.41  4:41.82  5:29.26  6:14.20
  4 Rapperport, Alan          71 GOLD                 6:20.00    6:19.50    7  
       41.05  1:27.93  2:16.83  3:06.84  3:56.56  4:45.83  5:34.09  6:19.50
  5 Mayo, Robert              71 WCM                  6:16.00    6:27.29    6  
       45.68  1:35.76  2:28.62  3:18.16  4:07.74  4:55.59  5:43.59  6:27.29
  6 Bower, Dick               74 ES                   7:35.18    7:03.68    5  
       46.07  1:39.92  2:35.66  3:32.08  4:26.89  5:21.74  6:14.70  7:03.68
  7 Manheim, Frank            74 RMST                 8:00.00    7:19.84    4  
       44.49  1:38.81  2:36.52  3:34.98  4:31.56  5:29.81  6:26.59  7:19.84
  8 Shannon, Larry            71 UNAT                 7:20.00    7:41.46    3  
       49.33  1:43.88  2:43.67  3:42.59  4:42.97  5:41.81  6:43.39  7:41.46
  9 Bongiorno, Joe            71 HHAC                 7:32.64    7:59.18    2  
       52.43  1:49.78  2:53.23  3:55.41  4:57.49  5:58.96  6:59.32  7:59.18
 10 Kolbaba, Frank            73 MCM                  7:23.12    8:34.88    1  
       56.23  2:00.11  3:05.07  4:10.95  5:16.50  6:24.00  7:30.21  8:34.88
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 10:45.92   3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
 70-74 WORLD: ! 10:45.92   3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William            70 GKMS                12:25.00   12:32.27   11  
       40.05  1:26.51  2:14.31  3:03.08  3:50.42  4:39.61  5:28.45  6:16.71
     7:04.12  7:52.84  8:40.94  9:29.38 10:16.93 11:03.76 11:48.26 12:32.27
  2 Rapperport, Alan          71 GOLD                13:00.00   13:09.33    9  
       39.54  1:25.83  2:13.84  3:03.76  3:53.80  4:44.94  5:35.24  6:26.64
     7:17.96  8:09.56  9:00.46  9:51.02 10:41.44 11:32.13 12:21.91 13:09.33
  3 Lockey, Myron             73 CMAQ                13:53.10   13:33.96    8  
              1:36.22           3:20.50           5:05.27           6:49.74
              8:33.20          10:17.91          12:00.89 13:33.96         
  4 Kolbaba, Frank            73 MCM                 18:36.00   17:56.32    7  
       58.29  2:03.80           4:20.21           6:36.39           8:52.97
     9:55.69                   13:25.91          15:42.66 16:51.73 17:56.32
  5 Bauman, John              74 WMAC                22:00.00   19:02.68    6  
                       3:34.21  4:46.07           7:14.05           9:33.14
             12:01.16          14:30.30          16:47.83 19:02.68         
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 20:36.56   8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
 70-74 WORLD: ! 20:36.56   8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunstad, George          70 CONN                23:20.00   22:47.77   11  
                                                 21:18.37 22:47.77         
  2 Rauch, Will               70 CLVM                30:00.00   24:14.66    9  
     1:31.09  3:09.51  4:46.27  6:25.20  8:02.84  9:40.87 11:18.85 12:57.59
    14:34.94 16:12.67 17:50.40 19:28.99 21:06.48 22:43.10 24:14.66         
  3 Mayo, Robert              71 WCM                 24:45.00   24:43.94    8  
     1:31.95  3:12.17  4:52.63  6:31.66  8:10.25  9:48.76 11:26.95 13:05.09
    14:42.49 16:17.57 17:53.28 19:33.82 21:16.77 23:02.54 24:43.94         
  4 Milliman, Mike            70 SMMM                31:30.54   28:27.48    7  
     1:41.78  3:32.17  5:24.74  7:19.79  9:14.24 11:09.66 13:05.83 15:01.99
    16:56.92 18:52.30 20:47.01 22:41.99 24:44.79 26:38.42 28:27.48         
  5 Grohe, William            71 USF                 31:05.14   29:47.19    6  
     1:38.23  3:36.97  5:39.03  7:41.93  9:45.61 11:47.13 13:49.15 15:50.77
    17:51.34 19:56.15 21:57.01 23:56.24 25:55.36 27:55.53 29:47.19         
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
 70-74 WORLD: ! 35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            71 O*H*                   35.50      37.67   11  
  2 Gfroerer, George          71 GAJA                   41.51      38.65    9  
  3 Mitchell, Clarke          72 NCMS                   41.00      38.83    8  
  4 Mc Connell, Stan          73 HBSC                   42.00      41.38    7  
  5 Manheim, Frank            74 RMST                   48.70      42.62    6  
  6 Kortheuer, John           73 NCMS                   43.00      43.11    5  
  7 Harbeck, Jay              70 PIMM                   49.00      48.02    4  
  8 Wilmore, Chuck            70 VMST                   48.00      50.12    3  
 -- Koenig, Thomas            73 SPM                    48.30         NS  
 -- Bower, Dick               74 ES                     45.16         NS  
 -- Taylor, Ron               71 AKMS                   44.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 1:19.14   6/29/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
 70-74 WORLD: ! 1:19.14   6/29/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            71 O*H*                 1:20.00    1:19.32   11  
       39.38  1:19.32                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Clarke          72 NCMS                 1:28.00    1:29.96    9  
       44.73  1:29.96                                                      
  3 Mc Connell, Stan          73 HBSC                 1:30.00    1:31.29    8  
       44.14  1:31.29                                                      
  4 Gfroerer, George          71 GAJA                 1:30.63    1:32.81    7  
       47.26  1:32.81                                                      
  5 Milliman, Mike            70 SMMM                 1:38.57    1:40.00    6  
       48.93  1:40.00                                                      
  6 Wilmore, Chuck            70 VMST                 1:43.00    1:49.89    5  
       53.01  1:49.89                                                      
  7 Grohe, William            71 USF                  1:50.54    1:51.66    4  
       51.58  1:51.66                                                      
  8 Harbeck, Jay              70 PIMM                 1:55.00    1:54.70    3  
       52.82  1:54.70                                                      
  9 Bauman, John              74 WMAC                 2:02.00    1:59.92    2  
       59.84  1:59.92                                                      
 -- Koenig, Thomas            73 SPM                  1:52.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 2:56.59   6/29/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
 70-74 WORLD: ! 2:56.59   6/29/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                 2:56.59    3:01.68   11  
       42.01  1:27.12  2:14.67  3:01.68                                    
  2 Mayo, Robert              71 WCM                  3:28.00    3:14.00    9  
       47.89  1:37.04  2:28.24  3:14.00                                    
  3 Rapperport, Alan          71 GOLD                 3:14.50    3:19.23    8  
       44.98  1:32.45  2:25.59  3:19.23                                    
  4 Mc Connell, Stan          73 HBSC                 3:25.00    3:22.30    7  
       48.15  1:38.93  2:31.14  3:22.30                                    
  5 Gfroerer, George          71 GAJA                 3:39.91    3:24.53    6  
       47.01  1:39.00  2:33.43  3:24.53                                    
  6 Milliman, Mike            70 SMMM                 3:44.98    3:31.90    5  
       51.01  1:46.79  2:40.14  3:31.90                                    
  7 Wilmore, Chuck            70 VMST                 3:37.00    3:44.25    4  
       52.57  1:50.98  2:48.70  3:44.25                                    
  8 Manheim, Frank            74 RMST                 4:05.00    3:45.65    3  
       48.48  1:46.85  2:48.96  3:45.65                                    
  9 Dawson, Kenneth           74 HHAC                 4:30.00    4:00.85    2  
       56.87  1:57.01  3:00.51  4:00.85                                    
 10 Grohe, William            71 USF                  4:05.51    4:02.99    1  
       52.89  1:55.53  3:01.26  4:02.99                                    
 11 Harbeck, Jay              70 PIMM                 4:20.76    4:12.40  
       56.55  2:01.16  3:07.67  4:12.40                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 37.96    4/9/2000 CHARLES BALDWIN                              
 70-74 WORLD: ! 37.96    4/9/2000 CHUCK BALDWIN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           73 NCMS                   41.00      39.47   11  
  2 Morner, Stan              70 WCM                    42.08      40.60    9  
  3 Lockey, Myron             73 CMAQ                   40.38      41.65    8  
  4 Stupfel, Norman           72 SMMM                   42.50      43.94    7  
  5 Taylor, Ron               71 AKMS                   44.00      45.07    6  
  6 Masters, John             74 IM                     45.00      45.30    5  
  7 Weatherbee, Charles       72 FMM                    50.00      48.86    4  
  8 Bauman, John              74 WMAC                   48.00      48.89    3  
  9 Shannon, Larry            71 UNAT                   49.00      51.52    2  
 -- Patten, Bob               70 RMM                    41.00         NS  
 -- Koenig, Thomas            73 SPM                    46.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 1:29.47   6/17/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
 70-74 WORLD: ! 1:29.47   6/17/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               70 RMM                  1:29.00    1:29.51   11  
       42.45  1:29.51                                                      
  2 Kortheuer, John           73 NCMS                 1:38.00    1:31.75    9  
       42.22  1:31.75                                                      
  3 Morner, Stan              70 WCM                  1:40.75    1:37.59    8  
       45.60  1:37.59                                                      
  4 Lockey, Myron             73 CMAQ                 1:38.80    1:39.39    7  
       47.32  1:39.39                                                      
  5 Rauch, Will               70 CLVM                 1:40.00    1:39.92    6  
       46.10  1:39.92                                                      
  6 Stupfel, Norman           72 SMMM                 1:40.00    1:40.91    5  
       47.53  1:40.91                                                      
  7 Taylor, Ron               71 AKMS                 1:34.00    1:45.77    4  
       48.31  1:45.77                                                      
  8 Silverstein, Leonard      70 GOLD                 1:45.00    1:54.09    3  
       52.38  1:54.09                                                      
  9 Bauman, John              74 WMAC                 1:58.00    1:57.14    2  
       58.68  1:57.14                                                      
 10 Wilmore, Chuck            70 VMST                 1:59.00    1:59.24    1  
       55.11  1:59.24                                                      
 -- Koenig, Thomas            73 SPM                  1:50.10         NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 3:25.09   7/21/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
 70-74 WORLD: ! 3:19.82   2/16/2003 TSUTOMU KAJIHARA, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               70 RMM                  3:18.00    3:18.20!  11  
       45.59  1:34.82  2:26.13  3:18.20                                    
  2 Stupfel, Norman           72 SMMM                 3:44.00    3:48.48    9  
       49.84  1:46.71  2:48.29  3:48.48                                    
  3 Silverstein, Leonard      70 GOLD                 3:46.00    4:10.33    8  
       55.48  1:59.24  3:05.48  4:10.33                                    
  4 Weatherbee, Charles       72 FMM                  4:05.00    4:15.24    7  
       59.23  2:04.39  3:12.76  4:15.24                                    
  5 Chilton, Samuel           70 O*H*                 4:23.18    4:16.19    6  
       59.49  2:04.07  3:12.01  4:16.19                                    
  6 Wilmore, Chuck            70 VMST                 4:20.00    4:24.56    5  
       58.16  2:08.75  3:17.27  4:24.56                                    
  7 Bauman, John              74 WMAC                 4:24.00    4:27.29    4  
     1:03.18  2:16.02  3:25.36  4:27.29                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 32.11   8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
 70-74 WORLD: ! 32.11   8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               70 RMM                    41.00      36.78   10  
  1 Morner, Stan              70 WCM                    36.70      36.78   10  
  3 Mitchell, Clarke          72 NCMS                   40.00      38.12    8  
  4 Mc Connell, Stan          73 HBSC                   42.00      42.03    7  
  5 Shannon, Larry            71 UNAT                   48.11      52.27    6  
  6 Bongiorno, Joe            71 HHAC                   49.52    1:01.18    5  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 1:21.64   7/29/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
 70-74 WORLD: ! 1:19.44   8/31/2002 WOLFRAM GOTTFRIED, GER                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William            70 GKMS                 1:26.00    1:33.24   11  
       43.75  1:33.24                                                      
  2 Morner, Stan              70 WCM                  1:38.49    1:35.82    9  
       45.23  1:35.82                                                      
  3 Masters, John             74 IM                   1:40.00    1:41.84    8  
       46.22  1:41.84                                                      
  4 Stupfel, Norman           72 SMMM                 1:50.00    1:48.49    7  
       48.06  1:48.49                                                      
  5 Dawson, Kenneth           74 HHAC                 2:15.00    1:58.69    6  
       49.25  1:58.69                                                      
  6 Chilton, Samuel           70 O*H*                 1:54.81    1:59.58    5  
       54.42  1:59.58                                                      
 -- Silverstein, Leonard      70 GOLD                 1:47.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 3:20.84   8/18/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
 70-74 WORLD: ! 3:16.06   4/12/2003 WERNER MUELLER, GER                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William            70 GKMS                 3:30.00    3:39.32   11  
       47.25  1:44.31  2:42.71  3:39.32                                    
  2 Morner, Stan              70 WCM                  3:50.20    3:51.40    9  
       48.41  1:47.09  2:50.39  3:51.40                                    
  3 Masters, John             74 IM                   3:50.00    3:57.33    8  
       52.78  1:54.00  2:57.88  3:57.33                                    
  4 Chilton, Samuel           70 O*H*                 4:19.44    4:00.91    7  
       53.62  1:56.54  2:58.76  4:00.91                                    
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 2:58.06    7/6/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
 70-74 WORLD: ! 2:58.06    7/6/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                 2:58.06    3:06.99   11  
       41.80  1:29.47  2:28.75  3:06.99                                    
  2 Rapperport, Alan          71 GOLD                 3:15.00    3:26.52    9  
       45.37  1:35.05  2:41.83  3:26.52                                    
  3 Masters, John             74 IM                   3:30.00    3:29.55    8  
       45.03  1:43.53  2:41.45  3:29.55                                    
  4 Mc Connell, Stan          73 HBSC                 3:35.00    3:32.51    7  
       45.00  1:38.61  2:44.14  3:32.51                                    
  5 Weatherbee, Charles       72 FMM                  3:50.00    3:39.87    6  
       51.53  1:50.18  2:57.37  3:39.87                                    
  6 Grohe, William            71 USF                  4:20.91    4:11.56    5  
       58.98  2:00.36  3:17.16  4:11.56                                    
  7 Chilton, Samuel           70 O*H*                 4:10.29    4:12.24    4  
       54.42  2:07.84  3:15.37  4:12.24                                    
  8 Kolbaba, Frank            73 MCM                  5:44.30    5:31.10    3  
     1:23.30  2:44.14  4:22.87  5:31.10                                    
 -- Manheim, Frank            74 RMST                 4:10.00         DQ  
       51.11  1:45.35  2:51.75                                             
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: * 6:32.11    8/2/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
 70-74 WORLD: ! 6:32.11    8/2/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                 6:32.11    6:55.51   11  
       48.95  1:43.95  2:34.01           4:29.61  5:33.82  6:15.51  6:55.51
  2 Lauer, William            70 GKMS                 7:05.00    7:05.30    9  
       45.42  1:41.61  2:38.38  3:37.10  4:38.17  5:37.61  6:23.04  7:05.30
  3 Masters, John             74 IM                   7:25.00    7:29.20    8  
  4 Rapperport, Alan          71 GOLD                 7:30.00    7:35.80    7  
  5 Weatherbee, Charles       72 FMM                  8:05.00    7:55.21    6  
       54.16  1:53.19  2:57.34  3:57.67  5:10.62  6:20.47  7:08.82  7:55.21
  6 Stupfel, Norman           72 SMMM                 8:00.00    8:17.25    5  
       50.88  1:52.92  3:02.14  4:11.71  5:13.55  6:19.86  7:19.33  8:17.25
  7 Chilton, Samuel           70 O*H*                 8:54.56    8:38.27    4  
       54.81  1:57.89  3:09.91  4:21.97  5:30.46  6:38.72  7:39.66  8:38.27
  8 Silverstein, Leonard      70 GOLD                 7:58.00    8:42.25    3  
       57.70  2:00.27  3:16.96  4:27.76  5:36.92  6:45.86  7:46.32  8:42.25
  9 Dawson, Kenneth           74 HHAC                 8:45.00    8:46.24    2  
       53.86  1:57.00  3:08.12  4:19.96  5:30.67  6:45.49  7:44.17  8:46.24
 10 Grohe, William            71 USF                 10:34.41    9:02.81    1  
     1:01.45  2:17.77  3:22.53  4:31.48  5:50.12  7:07.30  8:05.83  9:02.81
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #51